Palmer’s Pre-Owned Auto Sales

Call Directions Website

Palmer’s Pre-Owned Auto Sales Do you work hard for your money? You should drive the vehicle you want.

2010 Ford Mustang GT Convertible — $7,500 cash163,000 miles | Clean title4.6L V8, leather, rainbow flake glitter paint —...
10/27/2026

2010 Ford Mustang GT Convertible — $7,500 cash
163,000 miles | Clean title
4.6L V8, leather, rainbow flake glitter paint — mechanically good, no known issues, fast car
20 inch rims, paint matched, dual exhaust
Financing available at retail. Pickup at the lot in Malvern, AR.

Fast car $7,500 or cash car $3,999
10/27/2026

Fast car $7,500 or cash car $3,999

2012 Mercedes-Benz GL 450 4MATIC — $10,999119k miles | 1 owner | No accidents | Clean title | Clean AutoCheckBlack on bl...
10/27/2026

2012 Mercedes-Benz GL 450 4MATIC — $10,999
119k miles | 1 owner | No accidents | Clean title | Clean AutoCheck
Black on black, 4.6L V8, 3 rows, sunroof, leather — super clean, no issues. Spent its whole life in Little Rock.
Financing available in Malvern, AR.

🔥 FRESH INVENTORY! 🔥2015 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L TurboOnly 120,000 miles!✅Easy credit approvals✅Bad credit No credit No prob...
10/24/2026

🔥 FRESH INVENTORY! 🔥

2015 Hyundai Sonata 2.0L Turbo
Only 120,000 miles!

✅Easy credit approvals
✅Bad credit No credit No problem
✅As little as $0 money down with approved credit

✅ Fully loaded
✅ Panoramic sunroof
✅ Leather interior
✅ Backup camera & more!

Click below for financing app👇👇👇

http://palmerspreownedautosales.1234apply.com/

Come check it out at Palmer’s Pre-Owned! 🚗

🔥 2012 Mercedes-Benz GL450 🔥ONE OWNER • 119,000 miles • From Little Rock!✅ Fully loaded✅ Third-row seating✅ Sunroof✅ Gre...
10/23/2026

🔥 2012 Mercedes-Benz GL450 🔥

ONE OWNER • 119,000 miles • From Little Rock!

✅ Fully loaded
✅ Third-row seating
✅ Sunroof
✅ Great tires

💵 $7,500 CASH — Wholesale price to the public!

http://palmerspreownedautosales.1234apply.com/

🚨 FRESH ARRIVAL ON THE LOT! 🚨2012 Mercedes-Benz GL450 — ONE OWNER, NO ACCIDENTS with just 119,000 miles! This luxury SUV...
10/17/2026

🚨 FRESH ARRIVAL ON THE LOT! 🚨

2012 Mercedes-Benz GL450 — ONE OWNER, NO ACCIDENTS with just 119,000 miles! This luxury SUV has spent its whole life in Little Rock!

✅ Third-row seating
✅ Sunroof
✅ Fully loaded

Stop by Palmer’s Pre-Owned and check it out! 🔥

$11,999 and financing is available and all credits are approved!
Click the link below for financing!👇👇👇👇

http://palmerspreownedautosales.1234apply.com/

10/13/2026

🚗💥 Ready for a new ride? Come see us at Palmer’s Pre-Owned!

✅ As low as $0 down for qualified applicants
✅ Low monthly payments
✅Warranties available with financing
✅Quick and easy credit approval
✅Good credit, bad credit, no credit, no problem

Apply for financing today! 👇

http://palmerspreownedautosales.1234apply.com/

2003 Lexus GX 4704.7L V8 4WD THIS ONE HAS GOTTA GONO ISSUESNO RUSTNO LEAKSNO PROBLEM$7,200 CASH OBO
10/13/2026

2003 Lexus GX 470
4.7L V8 4WD
THIS ONE HAS GOTTA GO
NO ISSUES
NO RUST
NO LEAKS
NO PROBLEM
$7,200 CASH OBO

‼️CASH CAR ALERT‼️1999 Buick Park Ave 105k milesRuns and drives amazing$3,999 cash
10/12/2026

‼️CASH CAR ALERT‼️
1999 Buick Park Ave
105k miles
Runs and drives amazing
$3,999 cash

🚨 JUST HIT THE LOT! 🚨2012 Toyota Sienna Limited — leather, reclining seats, two sunroofs, and great tires! 206,000 miles...
10/12/2026

🚨 JUST HIT THE LOT! 🚨
2012 Toyota Sienna Limited — leather, reclining seats, two sunroofs, and great tires! 206,000 miles and ready to hit the road.

💰 $6,500 WHOLESALE CASH PRICE!

A couple dings and scrapes, but at this price, we’re practically giving it away!

205 W. Page ave in Malvern
📞870-619-4782📞

Address

205 W. Page Avenue Suite A
Malvern, AR
72104

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Palmer’s Pre-Owned Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category

Nearby autos & automotive services