Zim Online Car Sales

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Zim Online Car Sales Buy, Sell, Swap Your Vehicles Easily With Us

2022 Toyota Hilux Legend Automatic 4x4 Diesel Mileage 87,000kmSA SpecPrice $53,000Contact 0773327623
20/10/2026

2022 Toyota Hilux Legend
Automatic 4x4
Diesel
Mileage 87,000km
SA Spec
Price $53,000
Contact 0773327623

Quick Sale $6800Toyota Vanguard Year 2008Automatic transmission Petrol 7 SeaterContact 0773327623
20/10/2026

Quick Sale $6800
Toyota Vanguard
Year 2008
Automatic transmission
Petrol
7 Seater
Contact 0773327623

Quick Sale $89,999FORD RAPTOR RECENT IMPORT Year 2024 model Diesel Swap Accepted  Contact 0773327623
16/10/2026

Quick Sale $89,999
FORD RAPTOR
RECENT IMPORT
Year 2024 model
Diesel
Swap Accepted
Contact 0773327623

2021 Toyota Hilux Automatic transmission Mileage 90,000kmDiesel 2.4ltrs4x2Price $45,000Contact 0773327623
10/10/2026

2021 Toyota Hilux
Automatic transmission
Mileage 90,000km
Diesel 2.4ltrs
4x2
Price $45,000
Contact 0773327623

Toyota Hilux Single  CabYear 2009Manual transmission 4x2 Very cleanPrice $16,500Contact 0773327623
10/10/2026

Toyota Hilux
Single Cab
Year 2009
Manual transmission
4x2
Very clean
Price $16,500
Contact 0773327623

Quick Sale $59,999Toyota Landcruiser 200 Series VXR Year 2018Automatic transmission Diesel Mileage 99,000kmContact 07733...
05/10/2026

Quick Sale $59,999
Toyota Landcruiser 200 Series
VXR
Year 2018
Automatic transmission
Diesel
Mileage 99,000km
Contact 0773327623

Quick Sale $7,850Toyota Vanguard 7 SeaterPetrol Automatic transmission Contact 0773327623
01/10/2026

Quick Sale $7,850
Toyota Vanguard
7 Seater
Petrol
Automatic transmission
Contact 0773327623

Toyota Vanguard Automatic transmission Petrol 7 Seater Mileage 160,000kmPrice $9499Contact 0773327623
14/09/2026

Toyota Vanguard
Automatic transmission
Petrol
7 Seater
Mileage 160,000km
Price $9499
Contact 0773327623

Quick Sale Range Rover Autobiography Year 2016Full spec Rear Entertainment Panoramic roof Fridge Diesel Swap Accepted Pr...
13/09/2026

Quick Sale
Range Rover Autobiography
Year 2016
Full spec
Rear Entertainment
Panoramic roof
Fridge
Diesel
Swap Accepted
Price $38,500
Contact 0773327623

Ford Ranger Raptor Recent import Automatic transmission Disiel Mileage 14,000km miliage Price $96,500 USDContact 0773327...
11/09/2026

Ford Ranger Raptor
Recent import
Automatic transmission
Disiel
Mileage 14,000km miliage
Price $96,500 USD
Contact 0773327623

Address

Harare

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Zim Online Car Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Zim Online Car Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category