MJ KATE AUTO

Directions

MJ KATE AUTO KATE AUTOMOBILES

FORD RANGER MODEL:2017MILEAGE: 96000 KMPRICE ZMW 535,000
18/11/2025

FORD RANGER
MODEL:2017
MILEAGE: 96000 KM
PRICE ZMW 535,000

LEXUS IS250AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION PERFECT CONDITION BUY N DRIVE LOCATION LUSAKA PRICE ZMW 110,000Call or WhatsApp 779892...
18/09/2025

LEXUS IS250
AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION
PERFECT CONDITION
BUY N DRIVE
LOCATION LUSAKA
PRICE ZMW 110,000
Call or WhatsApp
779892680

Available now MJ KATE AUTO

HONDA FIT 2010 model Unregistered Automatic transmission Price ZMW 125,000Location Lusaka Call or WhatsApp +260779892680...
18/09/2025

HONDA FIT
2010 model
Unregistered
Automatic transmission
Price ZMW 125,000
Location Lusaka
Call or WhatsApp
+260779892680

Available now MJ KATE AUTO

TOYOTA AURIS MODEL :2011ENGINE: 1NZ TRANSMISSION:AUTOMATIC MILEAGE:64,000 KMPRICE ZMW 185,000PERFECT CONDITION BUY N DRI...
31/08/2025

TOYOTA AURIS
MODEL :2011
ENGINE: 1NZ
TRANSMISSION:AUTOMATIC
MILEAGE:64,000 KM
PRICE ZMW 185,000
PERFECT CONDITION
BUY N DRIVE
LOCATION:LUSAKA
Call or WhatsApp
+260779892680

MARK ||Automatic transmission Engine: 1JZ -fseTwin cam 24 valve - VVTI Location: Lusaka Price ZMW 75,000 Price is negoti...
18/04/2025

MARK ||
Automatic transmission
Engine: 1JZ -fse
Twin cam 24 valve - VVTI
Location: Lusaka
Price ZMW 75,000
Price is negotiable

Call or WhatsApp
+260 97 7505775

The reason I put my heart on the table, like show and tell other people feelings got nothin’ to do with ME. Nothing that...
13/03/2025

The reason I put my heart on the table, like show and tell other people feelings got nothin’ to do with ME. Nothing that they say should affect my personal truth. Imagine a mere man whose goal is to stop the sun from shining’ I promise y’all can’t do nothing to KAATE AUTO LTD🏷

Reach out to us when you want to purchase service parts for your; Mazda Demio(DY and DH models)Toyota Corolla(Runx, Auri...
13/03/2025

Reach out to us when you want to purchase service parts for your;
Mazda Demio(DY and DH models)
Toyota Corolla(Runx, Auris, Axio, Ractis , Vitz , Sienta, IST Mark X and Allion)
Subaru at affordable prices.
Call or WhatsApp

779892680

TOYOTA 2KD ENGINE Complete engine rebuild ⚙️🔧TOOLS Daily 🔧⚙️KAATE AUTO LTD
03/03/2025

TOYOTA
2KD ENGINE
Complete engine rebuild
⚙️🔧
TOOLS Daily 🔧⚙️
KAATE AUTO LTD

Address

Lusaka
0000

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when MJ KATE AUTO posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share