K&N Auto Sales

Call Directions Contact the business

K&N Auto Sales We specialize in buying new and old vehicles.

Toyota hilux 3.0 d4d raider2009 model4x2 with diff lockDouble cabNudge barTow barSide stepsToyota cattle railsCruise con...
14/07/2022

Toyota hilux 3.0 d4d raider
2009 model
4x2 with diff lock
Double cab
Nudge bar
Tow bar
Side steps
Toyota cattle rails
Cruise control
Multi function steering wheel
Aircon
Power steering
Electric windows
Bakkie is in excellent all round condition
No faults, drives as good as new

R239 990

Contact K&N Auto sales
0834585828 CALL OR WHATTSAPP

Legendary Toyota hilux 3.0 kzte2004 modelAirconPower steeringElectric windowsNudge barTow barSide stepsRoll barToyota re...
20/04/2022

Legendary Toyota hilux 3.0 kzte
2004 model
Aircon
Power steering
Electric windows
Nudge bar
Tow bar
Side steps
Roll bar
Toyota reliability, bakkie is in excellent all round condition.

TRADE INN CONSIDERED

R128 000
CONTACT K&N AUTO SALES
CALL OR WHATTSAPP 0834585828

2003 Ford ranger2.5 turbo diesel4x2 with diff lockDouble cabCanopyRubberised binNew tyresElectric windowsPower steeringA...
18/03/2022

2003 Ford ranger
2.5 turbo diesel
4x2 with diff lock
Double cab
Canopy
Rubberised bin
New tyres
Electric windows
Power steering
Aircon
Bakkie drives as good as new
An affordable diesel double cab
Nudge bar
Roll bar
Side steps
Tow bar

R99 990
TRADE INS CONSIDERED
CONTACT K&N AUTO SALES
CALL OR WHATTSAPP 0834585828

2005 Toyota corolla160i gleMag wheels, good tyresAirconPower steeringInterior and exterior in immaculate conditionFamily...
18/03/2022

2005 Toyota corolla
160i gle
Mag wheels, good tyres
Aircon
Power steering
Interior and exterior in immaculate condition
Family vehicle
No issues with the vehicle
Toyota reliability

R69 990
TRADE INS CONSIDERED
CONTACT K&N AUTO SALES
CALL OR WHATTSAPP 0834585828

2012 polo vivo1.4AirconPower steeringGood tyresSpare keyRuns wellLicencedLogbook on handFuel saverNo issues with the veh...
16/02/2022

2012 polo vivo
1.4
Aircon
Power steering
Good tyres
Spare key
Runs well
Licenced
Logbook on hand
Fuel saver
No issues with the vehicle

R74 990
TRADE IN ACCEPTED

CONTACT K&N AUTO SALES
0834585828 CALL OR WHATTSAPP

Toyota hilux2005 model2.0 petrolNew mags with new white wall tyresBin liningLow mileageSound systemMechanically soundBod...
14/01/2022

Toyota hilux
2005 model
2.0 petrol
New mags with new white wall tyres
Bin lining
Low mileage
Sound system
Mechanically sound
Body in immaculate condition
No issues with the vehicle
Licenced and logbook on hand

R99 990

CONTACT K&N AUTO SALES
0834585828 CALL OR WHATSAPP

2000 model Toyota hilux3.0 diesel4x2 diff lockAirconPower steeringElectric windowsRubberised binGood tyresTow barNudge b...
29/12/2021

2000 model Toyota hilux
3.0 diesel
4x2 diff lock
Aircon
Power steering
Electric windows
Rubberised bin
Good tyres
Tow bar
Nudge bar
Roll bar
Side steps
Mechanically sound
Licenced, logbook on hand

R130 000
CONTACT K&N AUTO SALES
CALL OR WHATTSAPP 0834585828

Isuzu kb250 dieselLong baseCanopyGood tyresWork horseIn immaculate all round conditionLicenced, logbook on handR105 000C...
22/12/2021

Isuzu kb250 diesel
Long base
Canopy
Good tyres
Work horse
In immaculate all round condition
Licenced, logbook on hand

R105 000

Contact K&N Auto sales
Call or whattsapp 0834585828

2005 Ford ranger supercab 4x42.5 turbo dieselRoll barTow barSide stepsNudge barGood tyresAirconPower steeringElectric wi...
08/12/2021

2005 Ford ranger supercab 4x4
2.5 turbo diesel
Roll bar
Tow bar
Side steps
Nudge bar
Good tyres
Aircon
Power steering
Electric windows
Canopy
Paper work in order

R119 000

Contact K&N Auto sales
Call or whattsapp 0834585828

2015 Kia k2500Electric windowsPower steeringBull barTowbarCanopyNew tyresMechanically sound205000km fshVehicle is immacu...
06/12/2021

2015 Kia k2500
Electric windows
Power steering
Bull bar
Towbar
Canopy
New tyres
Mechanically sound
205000km fsh
Vehicle is immaculate

Contact K&N AUTO SALES
0834585828 or whattsapp

Address

Birdswood
Richards Bay
3900

Telephone

+27834585828

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when K&N Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to K&N Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share