Indy auto sales

Directions

Indy auto sales 8.4k followers : 0 following �

Runs and drives, asking $700 I need it gone today...down payment $250Please don't comment just message me directly
11/10/2026

Runs and drives, asking $700 I need it gone today...
down payment $250

Please don't comment just message me directly

2007 Lexus Price $3000Down Payment $500Miles 130k1 ownerClean title Engine and transmission works perfectly Fully loaded...
11/10/2026

2007 Lexus
Price $3000
Down Payment $500
Miles 130k
1 owner
Clean title
Engine and transmission works perfectly
Fully loaded
No accident
New tires and brakes
No issues
Runs smoothly
Super clean
Engine size 4.0L.
4 cylinders
Message Nate's Automotive & Collision

2023 NISSAN ALTIMA SRPrice: $2500Downpayment: $400Mileage:65kEngine: 4 CylTransmission: AutomaticTrim: SRCondition: NewF...
06/09/2026

2023 NISSAN ALTIMA SR
Price: $2500
Downpayment: $400
Mileage:65k
Engine: 4 Cyl
Transmission: Automatic
Trim: SR
Condition: New
Fuel: Gasoline
Financing available
No mechanical issues
DM if interested

2024 Ineos Grenadier LWB Fieldmaster, 3.0 Turbo I6, auto, Heated leather 35x12.50 Toyos on 17" OWL Talon's, Clean Carfax...
06/09/2026

2024 Ineos Grenadier LWB Fieldmaster, 3.0 Turbo I6, auto, Heated leather 35x12.50 Toyos on 17" OWL Talon's, Clean Carfax, 5k miles, Beautiful vehicle, 100% financing available with approved credit, $8000
Dp $700

2013 Nissan GT-R Premium Edition Price $1800Down payment $400Clean title Only 82K Miles!!!Nardo Gray Wrap (Does Need Pai...
05/09/2026

2013 Nissan GT-R Premium Edition
Price $1800
Down payment $400
Clean title
Only 82K Miles!!!
Nardo Gray Wrap (Does Need Paint Under The Wrap Original
Color Is White)
Upgraded RDE 800HP Turbos !!
Tuned By RD Engineering!
On 91 Pump Gas!!
Shep Stage 1 Trans!
Billestein Shock With Red Swift Springs Fore Fuel Tripple Pumps Fuel System!
Bosch 1055cc Injectors!
Cobb 3 Inch Air Intakes!
Titanium Beluga 3inch Cat Back Exhaust!
Carbon Trunk!
New Tesla Screen With Apple Carplay!
Work Emotion Wheels

Runs and drives, asking $800 I need it gone today...down payment $400Message me directly if you need a vehicle
02/09/2026

Runs and drives, asking $800 I need it gone today...
down payment $400
Message me directly if you need a vehicle

2013 Toyota Tacoma TRD Sport Double Cab 4x4Full payment:$2500Down payment:$400MakeToyotaModelTacomaSaveMileage104,200VIN...
02/09/2026

2013 Toyota Tacoma TRD Sport Double Cab 4x4
Full payment:$2500
Down payment:$400
Make
Toyota
Model
Tacoma
Save
Mileage
104,200
VIN
3TMMU4FN7DM058822
Engine
4.0L V6
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Automatic (5-Speed)
Body Style
Truck
Exterior Color
Spruce Mica
Interior Color
Graphite
Title Status
Clean (PA)

Dm for more details if interested 🚗

1996 Pontiac Grand Prix SEPrice:$1000Down payment:$300Monthly payment:$200MakePontiacModelGrand PrixSaveMileage72,900VIN...
01/09/2026

1996 Pontiac Grand Prix SE
Price:$1000
Down payment:$300
Monthly payment:$200

Make
Pontiac
Model
Grand Prix
Save
Mileage
72,900
VIN
1G2WJ52M0TF262076
Engine
3.1L V6
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Transmission
Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Dark Teal Metallic
Interior Color
Gray
Title Status
Clean
Seller Type
Private Party
Message me directly for more details

2015 BMW 428i GRAN COUPE M SPORT 2.Price                           :$2000Down payment:$500Monthly payment's:$200Mileage ...
01/09/2026

2015 BMW 428i GRAN COUPE M SPORT 2.
Price :$2000
Down payment:$500
Monthly payment's:$200
Mileage 115 864km
Transmission Automatic
Fuel type Petrol
Full Service History
Nationwide Delivery

2016 Dodge Charger . SXT Sedan 4DPay off price: $5500Down payment $700DetailsMileage: 99,500Transmission: AutomaticExter...
30/08/2026

2016 Dodge Charger . SXT Sedan 4D
Pay off price: $5500
Down payment $700
Details
Mileage: 99,500
Transmission: Automatic
Exterior color:Grey
Interior color: Black
Safety rating:5/5 NHTSA safety rating
Fuel type: Gasoline
Fuel economy: 19.0 MPG city . 31.0
MPG highway
23.0 MPG combined
Seats:5
Trim:SXT Sedan 4D
Number of owners: 2
Is it paid off :yes
O ACCIDENTS
KEYS, LEATHER SEATS, HEATED
AND COOLED SEATS IN THE FRONT.
HEATED SEATS IN BACK ALSO.
BACK UP CAMERA, PARKING
CENSORS

Address

Us
Kingshill

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Indy auto sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share