Capefear Autohaus

Directions

Capefear Autohaus Only the finest! ๐ŸŽ๏ธ๐Ÿ”Œ {Follow to see new inventory} (919)866-2771

2019 740i / 76k miles / $21,799Spacious & Smooth
08/12/2026

2019 740i / 76k miles / $21,799
Spacious & Smooth

2019 Porsche Cayenne S Delta edition 450HP / No Flaws / 68k miles / $33,500
08/12/2026

2019 Porsche Cayenne S Delta edition
450HP / No Flaws / 68k miles / $33,500

2019 Passat R-Line / 103k miles / ONLY $10,500Like new!! / One owner!!
08/12/2026

2019 Passat R-Line / 103k miles / ONLY $10,500
Like new!! / One owner!!

2018 Mercedes GLA250  / 80k miles / $13,995Fun & Zippy / Great MPG!!
08/12/2026

2018 Mercedes GLA250 / 80k miles / $13,995

Fun & Zippy / Great MPG!!

2017 Toyota Corolla / 77k miles / $14,500Sporty, reliable, and affordable!
08/12/2026

2017 Toyota Corolla / 77k miles / $14,500
Sporty, reliable, and affordable!

2019 Hyundai Kona Ultimate 102k miles1 owner / CarPlay / Fun driver Only $14,500 $2k under retail๐Ÿ˜Ž
04/26/2026

2019 Hyundai Kona Ultimate 102k miles
1 owner / CarPlay / Fun driver
Only $14,500
$2k under retail๐Ÿ˜Ž

2020 530i ONLY 63k miles Style / Space / Sport / 1 owner $22,500 Lowest price anywhere around or online!
04/26/2026

2020 530i ONLY 63k miles
Style / Space / Sport / 1 owner
$22,500 Lowest price anywhere around or online!

2023 Challenger GT ONLY 8k miles!!$33k Lowest anywhere online.Still smells new๐Ÿ˜Ž
04/26/2026

2023 Challenger GT ONLY 8k miles!!
$33k Lowest anywhere online.
Still smells new๐Ÿ˜Ž

Few HOT rides you didnโ€™t know you needed๐Ÿ‘€~2017 GLS 550 / EVERY OPTION IMAGINABLE / $18,999~2017 BMW X3 28i Xdrive / Blac...
02/08/2026

Few HOT rides you didnโ€™t know you needed๐Ÿ‘€

~2017 GLS 550 / EVERY OPTION IMAGINABLE / $18,999

~2017 BMW X3 28i Xdrive / Black on Black / $10,250

~2014 Mercedes C250 / Super classy / $7,999

~2018 Audi Q5 Premium Plus / ABSOLUTELY FLAWLESS / $13,999

~2018 Hyundai Santa Fe Sport / Super Spacious / $11,750

All of our vehicles are fully serviced and READY TO RIDE ๐Ÿ‘จ๐Ÿฝโ€๐Ÿ”งโœ…๐ŸŽ

Found a set of some really special cars!!2013 M6 / 46k miles / 560 Hp TT (High performance upgrades)๐Ÿ”ฅ๐ŸŽ๏ธ- $29,999 2016 65...
02/08/2026

Found a set of some really special cars!!

2013 M6 / 46k miles / 560 Hp TT (High performance upgrades)๐Ÿ”ฅ๐ŸŽ๏ธ
- $29,999
2016 650 M sport / 90k miles / 450Hp โœ… (family car๐Ÿ˜‰)
- $18,999

Address

1200 Castel Hayne Road
Wilmington, NC
28401

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Capefear Autohaus posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share