Sword Auto Sales

Call Directions

Sword Auto Sales At Sword Auto and glass we strive to provide a reliable vehicle at good prices. we also sell auto glass, call for your auto glass needs.

2017 Chevy Impala LT205,000 miles2.5 L motorThis is a sweet ride ! Runs and drives great ! Newer tires ,Cold air!  The d...
10/08/2026

2017 Chevy Impala LT

205,000 miles

2.5 L motor

This is a sweet ride ! Runs and drives great ! Newer tires ,Cold air! The drivers seat has a little wear, other then that it's ready to take you to the hunting cabin this season with a trunk big enough for several bucks!!

Book value shows $7900.00

My cash price is $5400.00 !!!

Come take a look! You wont be disappointed!!

2019 Hyundai Kona Limited104000 miles1.6L Gets up to 45 MPG !!!! This lil Kona runs and drives great ! Gets up to 45 MPG...
09/25/2026

2019 Hyundai Kona Limited

104000 miles

1.6L

Gets up to 45 MPG !!!!

This lil Kona runs and drives great ! Gets up to 45 MPG !! Thats a big savings if your driving one of those big Diesel trucks !!!!
Come ck this blue beauty out !!!!

This books at 14,000.00

My price is only $9800.00 cash...!! Crazy great deal !!!!

🍻🍺SOLD 🥂SOLD ! !2018 Chevy Equinox premier1.5 L motor172,000 milesVery nice equinox with eye poping interior colors, ver...
09/21/2026

🍻🍺SOLD 🥂SOLD ! !

2018 Chevy Equinox premier

1.5 L motor

172,000 miles

Very nice equinox with eye poping interior colors, very nice ride!
Come check this rig out !!

Only $$ 6800.00 cash.

2016 Chrysler 200 sport160000 miles2.4 L Very sporty great driving vehicle! Come check it out !!!$4900.00 Cash 💸 💰
09/07/2026

2016 Chrysler 200 sport

160000 miles

2.4 L

Very sporty great driving vehicle!

Come check it out !!!

$4900.00 Cash 💸 💰

2018 Hyundai Elantra SEL2.0 motor154000 milesRuns and drives great ! Come check it out !Only $$$ 4900.00 Cash price !! N...
08/10/2026

2018 Hyundai Elantra SEL

2.0 motor

154000 miles

Runs and drives great !

Come check it out !

Only $$$ 4900.00 Cash price !! Now that's a great deal !!!!

2014 Dodge Avenger SE173,000 miles2.4L motorThis silver beauty runs and drives great, very clean and a gas Saver!! Come ...
05/26/2026

2014 Dodge Avenger SE

173,000 miles

2.4L motor

This silver beauty runs and drives great, very clean and a gas Saver!!

Come check it out !!!

$3800.00 Cash

2014 F150 supercrew cab3.5L motor280,000 milesThis beast runs and drives great ! I drove it to springfield several times...
05/04/2026

2014 F150 supercrew cab

3.5L motor

280,000 miles

This beast runs and drives great ! I drove it to springfield several times myself, great fuel mileage!! Has $3000.00 worth of tires and rims, everything works like it should...

$7800.00 cash ! New lower price is $7200.00 cash !!!!!

2014 Chevy Cruze LT104500 milesRuns and drives great ! 1.4 L motorGreat gas saver ! Come check this beauty out !! Only ....
03/30/2026

2014 Chevy Cruze LT

104500 miles

Runs and drives great !

1.4 L motor

Great gas saver !

Come check this beauty out !!

Only ...$5800.00 Cash deal !

2017 Kia Soul1.6L engine Gas Saver!! 106000 milesThis lil rig runs and drives great ! All functions work like they shoul...
12/03/2025

2017 Kia Soul

1.6L engine Gas Saver!!

106000 miles

This lil rig runs and drives great ! All functions work like they should. Come check it out !

$ 6200.00 cash special !!

SOLD 🍻🍻🥂🍺SOLD2015 Buick Encore158000 miles1.4 L gas saverThis little Encore runs and drives great! There's a couple wear...
10/13/2025

SOLD 🍻🍻🥂🍺SOLD

2015 Buick Encore

158000 miles

1.4 L gas saver

This little Encore runs and drives great! There's a couple wear marks on the seat, other then that it's a pretty clean lil rig ! Buy this and be the envy at grandma's party !
Book value shows $7900.00

My cash price is $4800.00

Come ck it out !

Address

305 West Main Street
Willow Springs, MO
65793

Telephone

+14172049464

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sword Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share