Bank Repo Vehicle Sales

Call Directions Contact the business

Bank Repo Vehicle Sales Message Me Here +1 (305) 741‑2163
We sell repossessed vehicles from banks to recover unpaid loan balances.

10/12/2026
2022 BMW 530i m package · 530i m packagePrice $13,363Down payment $55050k miles 🚗 THE BEST FINANCING FOR YOU🚗 THE BEST F...
10/12/2026

2022 BMW 530i m package · 530i m package
Price $13,363
Down payment $550
50k miles

🚗 THE BEST FINANCING FOR YOU
🚗 THE BEST FINANCING FOR YOU!

💬 Message me for more information and to know the best available offers.
💬 Send me a message for more information and the best deals.

✅ No Social? No problem
✅ No Driver License? No problem
✅ Just passport is enough

✔️ We finance

Message Me  ASAP We’re giving out vehicles that has been on our lot for some time now for free and this won’t last long ...
10/12/2026

Message Me ASAP We’re giving out vehicles that has been on our lot for some time now for free and this won’t last long so if you’re interested message me now .

Congratulations Hollie . Happy we were to deliver the cat at your place of work.
10/11/2026

Congratulations Hollie . Happy we were to deliver the cat at your place of work.

2017 Honda Accord 4dr sport 4cyl for that amazing gas mileage.Full price: $6,627Down payment: $400Monthly Financing avai...
10/11/2026

2017 Honda Accord 4dr sport 4cyl for that amazing gas mileage.
Full price: $6,627
Down payment: $400
Monthly
Financing available
NB Réservation is refundable
Mileage: Driven 57,000 miles
Transmission: Automatic
Interior color: Black
Trim: Sport Sedan 4D
Clear history: This vehicle has no significant damage or
problem
message me directly if interested.

2008 Lexus IS FASAP DEAL Asking : $1800Down Payment: $200Clean title 89k miles Make : LexusModel : IS FEngine: 5.0L V8Tr...
10/11/2026

2008 Lexus IS F
ASAP DEAL
Asking : $1800
Down Payment: $200
Clean title
89k miles
Make : Lexus
Model : IS F
Engine: 5.0L V8
Transmission: Automatic (8-Speed)
Very clean and ready to go!!
Message directly if interested!!

2013 Hyundai Elantra Price $6,353Down payment $30098k miles Very Clean Car – Runs and Drives Great! • Clean Title in Han...
10/11/2026

2013 Hyundai Elantra
Price $6,353
Down payment $300
98k miles
Very Clean Car – Runs and Drives Great!
• Clean Title in Hand
• Cold A/C
• Good Tires
• No Mechanical or Electrical Issues
• No Check Engine Light
• No Accidents Reported

This vehicle is in excellent condition and ready to go. Come see it for yourself
We finance

2015 Toyota Camry SE. Price $6,364Down payment $250Clean title 4 cylinder engine with automatic transmission. cold A/C, ...
10/11/2026

2015 Toyota Camry SE.
Price $6,364
Down payment $250
Clean title
4 cylinder engine with automatic transmission.
cold A/C, backup camera, good tires.

2003 Chevrolet Silverado 1500Mileage: 90,011 milesPrice: $2000Down Payment: $300ConditionUsed TrimBase Mileage90,011 mil...
10/11/2026

2003 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
Mileage: 90,011 miles

Price: $2000

Down Payment: $300

Condition
Used

Trim
Base

Mileage
90,011 miles


Engine
4.3L V6 200hp 260ft. lbs.

Transmission
Automatic 4-Speed

Drive Train
RWD

Exterior Color
Victory Red

Interior Color
Dark Charcoal

2018 Ford F250 Super Duty Crew Cab · Lariat Pickup 4D 8 ftPrice $12,464Down payment $50017k miles Clean title Financing ...
10/11/2026

2018 Ford F250 Super Duty Crew Cab · Lariat Pickup 4D 8 ft

Price $12,464
Down payment $500
17k miles
Clean title
Financing available
Clean inside out

Address

Waco, TX

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 7pm
Tuesday 7am - 7pm
Wednesday 8am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 7am - 7pm
Saturday 7am - 6:30pm

Telephone

+13057412163

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bank Repo Vehicle Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bank Repo Vehicle Sales:

Shortcuts

Share