Leo car sales

Call Directions

Leo car sales 🚗 Car plug‼️Retales & sales.
🕹️ Serving USA & Beyond.
💰 Afordable Deals l 🔑 Keys in Hand Fast.
📆 Retals: Daily•Weekly•Monthly.
📲 DM to Book or Buy Now.

Leo car sales

2019 Mercedes-AMG C43 SedanAsking: $5000Down payment: $400MakeMercedes-BenzModelC-Class AMG.SaveMileage72,000Engine3.0L ...
03/15/2026

2019 Mercedes-AMG C43 Sedan
Asking: $5000
Down payment: $400
Make
Mercedes-Benz
Model
C-Class AMG.
Save
Mileage
72,000
Engine
3.0L Turbocharged V6
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Automatic (9-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Polar White
Interior Color
Red

2004 Dodge Ram 2500 1 Owner 5.9 L Cummins Turbo Diesel 167k Miles 4x4Price 5000Down payment 250Up for sale is a 2004 Dod...
03/13/2026

2004 Dodge Ram 2500 1 Owner 5.9 L Cummins Turbo Diesel 167k Miles 4x4
Price 5000

Down payment 250

Up for sale is a 2004 Dodge Ram 2500 4x4 featuring the legendary 5.9L 24v Cummins Turbo Diesel. With only 167,000 original miles, this truck is barely broken in and has been maintained to an high standard.

Key Vehicle Highlights:

Engine: 5.9L Cummins Turbo Diesel

Drivetrain: 4x4 (Engages smoothly)

Ownership: Clean title, One owner since new

Mileage: 167,000 original miles

02/06/2026

2015 Chevrolet SS Sedan
Price $6000
Down payment $600
Financing available
Clean title
Fully loaded
Ready to go
3,100 Miles
6.2-Liter LS3 V8
Six-Speed Automatic Transmission
Limited-Slip Differnetial
Mystic Green Metallic
Jet Black Leather w/Red Stitching
Forged Aluminum 19" Multi-Spoke Wheels
Heated & Ventilated Front Seats
Silver Brembo Brake Calipers
Front & Rear Park Assist
Magnetic Ride Control
Head-Up Display
Power Sunroof
Window Sticker
Accident-Free Carfax Report
Same day shipping
Message me if interested

2015 Chevrolet SS SedanPrice $6000Down payment $600Financing available Clean title Fully loaded Ready to go 3,100 Miles6...
02/06/2026

2015 Chevrolet SS Sedan
Price $6000
Down payment $600
Financing available
Clean title
Fully loaded
Ready to go
3,100 Miles
6.2-Liter LS3 V8
Six-Speed Automatic Transmission
Limited-Slip Differnetial
Mystic Green Metallic
Jet Black Leather w/Red Stitching
Forged Aluminum 19" Multi-Spoke Wheels
Heated & Ventilated Front Seats
Silver Brembo Brake Calipers
Front & Rear Park Assist
Magnetic Ride Control
Head-Up Display
Power Sunroof
Window Sticker
Accident-Free Carfax Report
Same day shipping
Message me if interested

2010 Honda Accord Sdn EX-L 3.5Price $3000Down $500Trim EX-L 3.5Mileage 99,121Condition UsedInterior Color IvoryExterior ...
02/03/2026

2010 Honda Accord Sdn EX-L 3.5
Price $3000
Down $500
Trim EX-L 3.5
Mileage 99,121
Condition Used
Interior Color Ivory
Exterior Color Gold
Engine Gas V6 3.5L/213
Drivetrain FWD
Fuel Gasoline Fuel
VIN USA Flag 1HGCP3F8XAA007607

2021 Toyota Camry XSEPrice $4,500Down payment $500Financing AvailableClean TitleEngine: 2.5L 4 CylAutomatic Transmission...
02/03/2026

2021 Toyota Camry XSE
Price $4,500
Down payment $500
Financing Available
Clean Title
Engine: 2.5L 4 Cyl
Automatic Transmission
Miles: 59k
Blind-Spot Monitor
Backup Camera
Apple CarPlay
Red Leather Seats
Heated seats
Bluetooth Wireless
Really good on gas!
Dm me for any questions +1(912) 219-4169

02/03/2026
2017 Honda Accord Clean Title 125k Miles Good Tires Price $3000Down payment $350Monthly payments $200Message or call +1(...
02/03/2026

2017 Honda Accord
Clean Title
125k Miles
Good Tires
Price $3000
Down payment $350
Monthly payments $200
Message or call +1(912) 219-4169

02/02/2026

2019 Chevrolet Silverado Custom Crew Cab Price $7,000Down payment $500Financing available Clean titleNo credit check requiredMiles 67k4x4Cloth InteriorNew Transmission/ With Warranty Clean Car-FaxNo Accidents1-0wnerSuper SharpThe Real Showtime

Address

Texas City, TX

Telephone

+19287922175

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Leo car sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share

Category