Autosonic Automobiles

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Autosonic Automobiles Your RV Adventure Begins Here – Discover Freedom on Wheels!

NEW RV ALERT 2024 Winnebago VISTA 31B for sale For 99,999Manufacturer WinnebagoCategory RV - Class ASubcategory CLASS AM...
04/30/2024

NEW RV ALERT
2024 Winnebago VISTA 31B for sale
For 99,999

Manufacturer Winnebago
Category RV - Class A
Subcategory CLASS A
Model VISTA 31B
Year 2024
Condition New
Stock Number 23-084N
Serial 1F66F5DN1N0A21395
Hours 1267
You can reach us via call and email [email protected]

2020 Forest River Class B RVFORESTER 2441DS  FOR SALE Details include E450 Chassis powered by 6.8L Triton V10Walk Around...
04/23/2024

2020 Forest River Class B RV
FORESTER 2441DS FOR SALE

Details include
E450 Chassis powered by 6.8L Triton V10
Walk Around Queen bed Roof air conditioning and heater 3 burner stove oven microwave Fridge/Freezer 4000W Onan Generator Electric awning
excellent condition MUST SEE
ON SALE!! Now
GREAT PRICE ON THS UNIT

Condition Used
Year 2020
Make Forest River
Model FORESTER 2441DS
Class Class B
Location Salem, OR( shipped to any part in USA CA & AUS
Mileage 41,000

Price
$51,000

This 1998 Winnebago (Avida) Alpine is going for sale for $55,000Need Insurance? Request a quoteLength 7.37 m / 24 ft 2 i...
04/19/2024

This 1998 Winnebago (Avida) Alpine is going for sale for
$55,000
Need Insurance? Request a quote
Length 7.37 m / 24 ft 2 in
Odometer 249,271 km
Gross Vehicle Mass 7,310 kg
Sleeping capacity Sleeps 5 people
Category Motorhomes & Campers
Sub-Category Motorhome
Reference Code OAG-AD-22652490
Stock Number 10348
Last Modified 19 Apr 2024

Text the page or give us a call for more inquiries

04/04/2024

http://www.BestRv.com/ (800) 920-9970 Best RV Center Turlock 5 Star Review We had a great experience shopping for a new RV. Everyone we worked with was forthcoming…

HELLO EVERYONE THIS NEW 2023 FOREST RIVER HERITAGE GLEN 286RL IS GOING FOR SALE OUR PRICE  $52,395RETAIL 76,569Savings  ...
04/04/2024

HELLO EVERYONE THIS NEW 2023 FOREST RIVER HERITAGE GLEN 286RL IS GOING FOR SALE

OUR PRICE $52,395
RETAIL 76,569
Savings $24,210

Other specifications include
General
Towing Capacity (lbs) 2691 lbs
Hitch Weight (lbs) 1871 lbs
Dry Weight (lbs) 9380 lbs
Gross Weight (lbs) 12071 lbs
Length 33.10
Fresh Water (gal) 57 gal
Gray Water (gal) 60 gal
Black Water (gal) 32 gal
VIN 4X4FWBE25PV708721
Category Class Fifth Wheel
Length (FT/IN) 33' 10"
Total Fresh Water Tank Capacity (GAL/L) 57 gal
Total Gray Water Tank Capacity (GAL/L) 60 gal
Total Black Water Tank Capacity (GAL/L) 32 gal
Number Of Awnings 1
Weight Category Over 7500 lbs
Payment $400 and Up
Secondary Feature Couples Coach, Fiberglass
Search By Weight U12K [8000-12000]
Search By Length 30-35 ft
Other Specifications
Secondary Class Rear Livingroom
Slide(s) 3
Length (FT) 33' 10"

For more information kindly send us a direct message
Or you can text Mr Raphl sanders(503-891-0294) also reach us via email [email protected]

Happy Sunday fellas !!!This 2024 Thor Scope 18, is available in our inventory for just $96,216. you save $19,450 off ret...
03/17/2024

Happy Sunday fellas !!!
This 2024 Thor Scope 18, is available in our inventory for just $96,216. you save $19,450 off retail price.

Specs include
Exterior Length: 17ft 11in
Dry Weight: 6,754 lbs
Mileage: 2,337
Engine: V6
Fresh Water Capacity :4.75 gal
Black Water Capacity:18 gal
Grey Water Capacity: 20 gal
Fuel Type. Gas
VIN: 3C6LRVBG8PE503696
Exterior Height: 113
Wheel Base: 136
Torque:250
Number of Awnings: 1
Gross Weight: 8,550
Furnace BTU: 14,300
Electrical Service: 30 (A)

Located at our head office in 200 Earl Garrett St, Kerrville, TX 78028, USA

You can reach us on call 503-891-0294
Or email [email protected]

Address

200 Earl Garrett Street, Kerrville
Texas City, TX

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm

Telephone

+15038910294

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Autosonic Automobiles posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Autosonic Automobiles:

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share