Fairly Used Cars For Sale in USA

Directions

Fairly Used Cars For Sale in USA Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Fairly Used Cars For Sale in USA, Car dealership, 2415 Lake Lucas Road, Sophia, NC.

🇺🇸 Trusted USA Auto Dealer 🚗

Quality Cars at Competitive Prices
✅ Financing Available
✅ Nationwide & Worldwide Shipping
Helping customers find reliable vehicles with confidence.

📩 DM to reserve your next ride or inquire about our inventory.
📲

$650 firm firm !!!!!! 2000 Toyota Camry Drives immaculate ! 99k miles Clean title in hand No issues at all No leaks of a...
10/20/2026

$650 firm firm !!!!!!
2000 Toyota Camry
Drives immaculate !
99k miles
Clean title in hand
No issues at all
No leaks of any kind !
Very great taken care of !

2000 Honda Accord EX V6 SedanPrice $600 Beautiful car 0 issues Make: HondaModel: AccordMileage: 68,600VIN: (ask) Engine:...
10/20/2026

2000 Honda Accord EX V6 Sedan
Price $600
Beautiful car
0 issues

Make: Honda
Model: Accord
Mileage: 68,600
VIN: (ask)
Engine: 3.0L V6
Drivetrain: Front-wheel drive
Transmission: Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style: Sedan
Exterior Color: Naples Gold Metallic
Interior Color: Medium Taupe
Title Status: Clean

2015 Honda accord ex-lPrice: $1,200Down payment: $200Clean title Runs & drives great Cold acTags up to date 89,000 miles...
10/20/2026

2015 Honda accord ex-l
Price: $1,200
Down payment: $200
Clean title
Runs & drives great
Cold ac
Tags up to date
89,000 miles
Sun roof
Rear view camera / side mirror camera
Bluetooth
17” aluminum wheels
Great gas saver
0 issues

2010 infinity g37s-----$750Clean title 160,000 miles Tags up to date Cold acRuns & drives great 0 issues
10/20/2026

2010 infinity g37s-----$750
Clean title
160,000 miles
Tags up to date
Cold ac
Runs & drives great
0 issues

2010 Infiniti G37 x All wheel drive navigation back up camera Clean black leathers with sunroof $1,000
10/20/2026

2010 Infiniti G37 x
All wheel drive navigation back up camera
Clean black leathers with sunroof
$1,000

2009 Honda Accord EX-L 90K Miles Runs And Drives With Literally No Issues what so ever. With detailed service records. G...
10/20/2026

2009 Honda Accord EX-L 90K Miles Runs And Drives With Literally No Issues what so ever. With detailed service records. Going for free.

2010 BMW 328i x drive all wheel drive Has 2017 3 series rims Nice color which is hard to find !Clean exterior and interi...
10/20/2026

2010 BMW 328i x drive all wheel drive
Has 2017 3 series rims
Nice color which is hard to find !
Clean exterior and interior !
$1,500 takes it

MakeGMCModelSierraSaveMileage8,100Price $2200Down payment $400Financing available Engine6.2L Supercharged V8Drivetrain4W...
10/20/2026

Make
GMC
Model
Sierra
Save
Mileage
8,100
Price $2200
Down payment $400
Financing available
Engine
6.2L Supercharged V8
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Automatic (8-Speed)
Body Style
Truck
Exterior Color
Black
Interior Color
Black
Title Status
Clean

Message me

2005 GMC Sierra 2500HD SLT 6.6 LLYDuramax 4x4,Fully loaded minus sunroof.196k original miles.-2.5" Rough Country levelin...
10/20/2026

2005 GMC Sierra 2500HD SLT 6.6 LLY
Duramax 4x4,
Fully loaded minus sunroof.
196k original miles.
-2.5" Rough Country leveling kit
- 315/7516 Nitto Mud Grapplers (brand new)
- 16" OEM replica wheels (brand new)
- 1.5" Shifted Industry wheel spacers (brand new)
- Clear headlights (brand new)
- LED interior & exterior lights (brand new)
- Boost Auto smoked LED cab lights ( brand new)
- Edge tuner, factory exhaust
- new brake booster
- all new power steering lines
- trail brake system
- color matched hard top ARE bed cover
- Bedrug bed liner
- 5% tint all around w/ 35% on shield
- Aftermarket CarPlay radio (still have the OEN radio)
- 2 keyless entry key fobs & spare key
This trust is in fantastic condition. Exterior has no body damage other than very small scratches here and there.
Price $2100
Down payment $400

2009 GMC Sierra SLE 2wdOnly 114k miles2-owner Clean CarFax5.3L V8 AFM deleted6-sod automatic Power leather seats!Brand n...
10/20/2026

2009 GMC Sierra SLE 2wd
Only 114k miles
2-owner Clean CarFax
5.3L V8 AFM deleted
6-sod automatic
Power leather seats!
Brand new tires!
Cold a/c! Everything works!
Clean title! Runs rides & drives good
Price $2200
Down payment $400

Address

2415 Lake Lucas Road
Sophia, NC
27350

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fairly Used Cars For Sale in USA posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category