Dwayne Doza Auto Body and Auto Sales LLC

Directions Website Contact the business

Dwayne Doza Auto Body and Auto Sales LLC Monday-Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 12pm

White 2019 Caravan 58k miles $11,800Black 2016 Caravan 60k miles $10,800
10/06/2026

White 2019 Caravan 58k miles $11,800

Black 2016 Caravan 60k miles $10,800

2022 Chevy Malibu LT55k miles$13,850
10/06/2026

2022 Chevy Malibu LT
55k miles
$13,850

2021 Chevy Trailblazer Activ AWD55k miles$15,950
10/01/2026

2021 Chevy Trailblazer Activ AWD
55k miles
$15,950

2021 GMC Acadia AT4  AWD60k miles$20,750
09/14/2026

2021 GMC Acadia AT4 AWD
60k miles
$20,750

Just delivered....21 Nissan Kicks SR 50k miles - will update when ready.22 Telluride - already spoken for shortly after ...
09/10/2026

Just delivered....

21 Nissan Kicks SR 50k miles - will update when ready.

22 Telluride - already spoken for shortly after delivery but if you are interested in us looking for one, stop by and talk with Aaron.

09/02/2026

The shop will be closing Friday at 3:30 and will also be closed Saturday. We are off Monday for the holiday.

Enjoy the weekend.

2020 Toyota Corolla68k miles$13,750
08/25/2026

2020 Toyota Corolla
68k miles
$13,750

2020 Ford Fusion S52k miles - Clean Title$12,500
08/17/2026

2020 Ford Fusion S
52k miles - Clean Title
$12,500

just in...... 2021 Chevy Malibu RS68k milesWill update when repairs are complete.
08/14/2026

just in......

2021 Chevy Malibu RS
68k miles

Will update when repairs are complete.

Just in....2019 Nissan Altima SV48k miles Will update when repairs are complete unless someone comes in and buys before ...
08/11/2026

Just in....

2019 Nissan Altima SV
48k miles

Will update when repairs are complete unless someone comes in and buys before work is done.

Address

590 Ste Genevieve Drive
Sainte Genevieve, MO
63670

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 12pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dwayne Doza Auto Body and Auto Sales LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Dwayne Doza Auto Body and Auto Sales LLC:

Shortcuts

Share