Auto Select Sales & Rentals

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Auto Select Sales & Rentals Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Auto Select Sales & Rentals, Car dealership, 6N520 Virginia Road, Roselle, IL.

2018 Volkswagen Tiguan Limited 2.0T - $11,49557,747 mi · Automatic · SilverFinancing for every credit situation - good, ...
10/21/2026

2018 Volkswagen Tiguan Limited 2.0T - $11,495
57,747 mi · Automatic · Silver

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN WVGAV7AX7JK001092
#2018

2003 Mazda MX-5 Miata LS - $8,495105,824 mi · Manual · GreenFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit ...
10/21/2026

2003 Mazda MX-5 Miata LS - $8,495
105,824 mi · Manual · Green

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN JM1NB353930301004
#2003

2020 Kia Sportage LX - $14,99566,601 mi · Automatic · SilverFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit ...
10/21/2026

2020 Kia Sportage LX - $14,995
66,601 mi · Automatic · Silver

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN KNDPMCAC8L7671991
#2020

2015 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution GSR - $27,49581,753 mi · Manual · BlackFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad...
10/21/2026

2015 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution GSR - $27,495
81,753 mi · Manual · Black

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN JA32W8FV0FU020533
#2015

2017 Toyota Corolla LE - $10,495121,303 mi · Automatic · BrownFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credi...
10/20/2026

2017 Toyota Corolla LE - $10,495
121,303 mi · Automatic · Brown

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN 5YFBURHE4HP731601
#2017

2004 Lexus RX RX 330 - $5,995143,965 mi · Automatic · SilverFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit ...
10/20/2026

2004 Lexus RX RX 330 - $5,995
143,965 mi · Automatic · Silver

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN JTJGA31U140033641
#2004

2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8 - $14,49576,416 mi · Automatic · GrayFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credi...
10/20/2026

2016 Hyundai Genesis 3.8 - $14,495
76,416 mi · Automatic · Gray

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN KMHGN4JEXGU134384
#2016

2017 Chevrolet Tahoe LT - $20,995101,231 mi · Automatic · SilverFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad, no cre...
10/20/2026

2017 Chevrolet Tahoe LT - $20,995
101,231 mi · Automatic · Silver

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN 1GNSCBKC9HR251648
#2017

2016 Volkswagen Golf GTI S - $12,495102,213 mi · Automatic · BlueFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad, no cr...
10/19/2026

2016 Volkswagen Golf GTI S - $12,495
102,213 mi · Automatic · Blue

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN 3VW4T7AU0GM063882
#2016

2019 Ford Edge SEL - $15,49561,555 mi · Automatic · SilverFinancing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit an...
10/19/2026

2019 Ford Edge SEL - $15,495
61,555 mi · Automatic · Silver

Financing for every credit situation - good, bad, no credit and first-time buyers.
Trade-ins welcome, and bring your own mechanic - inspections welcome.

📍 6N520 Virginia Rd, Roselle, IL 60172
📞 Call or text (312) 847-5707
🌐 More photos and details on our website - it's on the first picture
VIN 2FMPK4J94KBC18419
#2019

Address

6N520 Virginia Road
Roselle, IL
60172

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm

Telephone

+13128475707

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Auto Select Sales & Rentals posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Auto Select Sales & Rentals:

Shortcuts

Share

Category