Dee's Auto

Call Directions

Dee's Auto Car dealership located in Pottsville Arkansas committed to providing quality vehicles and fair prices!

Stop by and check out the inventory on the lot or give us a call anytime!

SOLD2014 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SLT $8,600Light cosmetic damage on front passenger side bumper as pictured. Interior is super...
10/07/2026

SOLD

2014 GMC Yukon XL 1500 SLT $8,600

Light cosmetic damage on front passenger side bumper as pictured. Interior is super clean and everything works as it should. Runs and drives excellent. Good tires all the way around.

-Clean title
-2 wheel drive
-Third Row
-Heated and cooled seats
-Sunroof
-Dual DVD player
-Front and rear air controls
-Bose Premium audio
-Backup camera
-Towing package
-177k miles

10/02/2026

The Corvette, My Favortie Work Of Art. Over the years I have had the pleasure of owning close to 30 and I loved every one 💪🏻 ,

2005 Chevrolet Corvette $21,900Clean title Clean Carfax 105k miles -Clean car inside and out -Runs and drives great -Bos...
10/01/2026

2005 Chevrolet Corvette $21,900

Clean title Clean Carfax 105k miles

-Clean car inside and out
-Runs and drives great
-Bose audio
-Heated power seats
-Good tires front and back

SOLD2018 Toyota RAV4 LE $10,900-Clean title and Carfax -2 owner car, sold certified pre-owned to the second owner -No ac...
09/28/2026

SOLD

2018 Toyota RAV4 LE $10,900

-Clean title and Carfax
-2 owner car, sold certified pre-owned to the second owner
-No accidents on Carfax, lots of service history
-Good tires
-Everything works as it should
-Runs and Drives excellent
-Exterior and interior have typical wear overall clean car
-175k miles
-Front wheel Drive

2007 Chevrolet Corvette 3LT ConvertibleClean Carfax, Clean Title, 79k miles, $25,900Runs and Drives Excellent Clean car ...
09/15/2026

2007 Chevrolet Corvette 3LT Convertible

Clean Carfax, Clean Title, 79k miles, $25,900

Runs and Drives Excellent
Clean car inside and out
Heated Power Seats
Power Convertible Top
Heads Up Display
Bose Audio
Fresh oil change

Located at Dee’s Auto in Pottsville AR

2007 Convertible Vette 79k miles inbound 💪🏻
09/14/2026

2007 Convertible Vette 79k miles inbound 💪🏻

Corvette sold before listed, Equinox found a new home as well.
09/11/2026

Corvette sold before listed, Equinox found a new home as well.

Dee’s Auto 2.0 in progress 💪🏻3 C6 corvettes ready to be sold. 5 or 10 at a time coming soon! Gave the office a paint job...
09/11/2026

Dee’s Auto 2.0 in progress 💪🏻

3 C6 corvettes ready to be sold. 5 or 10 at a time coming soon! Gave the office a paint job and expanded the gravel lot. I have a vision of a carlot full of the nicest C6 corvettes I can get my hands on, getting one step closer every day.

2005 Convertible Corvette inbound 🏎️ Only 40k miles, squeaky clean inside and outFull listing coming soon ‼️
09/10/2026

2005 Convertible Corvette inbound 🏎️
Only 40k miles, squeaky clean inside and out
Full listing coming soon ‼️

2005 Chevrolet Corvette $21,900Clean title Clean Carfax 119k miles-Good tires all around -Bose Audio -Heated Seats -Head...
08/21/2026

2005 Chevrolet Corvette $21,900

Clean title Clean Carfax 119k miles

-Good tires all around
-Bose Audio
-Heated Seats
-Heads up display
-Power Seats
-AC works great
-Car runs and drives great, cosmetically and mechanically in excellent condition

Located at Dee’s Auto in Pottsville AR

Address

3334 SR 247
Pottsville, AR
72858

Telephone

+14797475585

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dee's Auto posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share