Luminary Autos

Directions

Luminary Autos Cheap cars and trucks for sale at affordable prices
We offer just the best

2018 Honda Accord 2.0T SportFull Price $6000Down Payment $500Financing Available Works Perfectly fine No Mechanical Issu...
10/20/2025

2018 Honda Accord 2.0T Sport
Full Price $6000
Down Payment $500
Financing Available
Works Perfectly fine
No Mechanical Issues
No Accident Recorded
Make:Honda
Model:Accord
Save
Mileage
50,000
VIN
1HGCV2E3XJA014059
Engine
2.0L Turbocharged I4
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Transmission
Manual (6-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Lunar Silver Metallic
Interior Color
Black
Title Status
Clean

2014 Honda Accord EX-L$3500Down payment $250Financing Options Available $250+1 owner No mechanical fault 90days warranty...
10/06/2025

2014 Honda Accord EX-L
$3500
Down payment $250
Financing Options Available $250+
1 owner
No mechanical fault
90days warranty
Driven 153,861 miles
Automatic
Black
Black
Gasoline
This vehicle has no significant damage or problems

Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTExterior colorVictory RedInterior colorLight Cashmere/EbonyDrivetrainFour-wheel DriveMPG15-21...
10/06/2025

Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT

Exterior color
Victory Red

Interior color
Light Cashmere/Ebony

Drivetrain
Four-wheel Drive

MPG
15-21

Fuel type
E85 Flex Fuel

Transmission
Automatic

Engine
Vortec 5.3L V-8 variable valve control, engine with cylinder dea

VIN
1GCRKSE37BZ438030

Stock #
438030

Mileage
140,591 mi.

Features

Convenience
Keyless Entry
Entertainment
CD Player
WiFi Hotspot
Exterior
Tow Hooks
Safety
Stability Control
Additional popular features:
Tow Hitch
Bluetooth
PRICE $4000
DOWN PAYMENT $400
MONTHLY PAYMENTS $250
CLEAN TITLE

2021 Honda Accord Sport.Asking for $4500Down payment $$250Financing availableClean titleFinancial availableRuns and driv...
10/06/2025

2021 Honda Accord Sport.
Asking for $4500
Down payment $$250
Financing available
Clean title
Financial available
Runs and drives great
Interior and exterior are super clean
Only 39,914 miles
Leather power seats
Back up camera
Bluetooth
Auto Start/Stop
1.5L 4cyl FWD Automatic
Good tires
No mechanical issues
Dm if you're interested

2018 Honda Accord Sport Asking price: $5000Down payment $500Title: Clean titleEngine: 1.5L turboDrivetrain: FWDMiles: 50...
10/06/2025

2018 Honda Accord Sport

Asking price: $5000
Down payment $500

Title: Clean title
Engine: 1.5L turbo
Drivetrain: FWD
Miles: 50,081

Keyless entry
Keyless start
Bluetooth
Back-up camera
Apple CarPlay
Great on gas!
Perfect daily

‼️ Finance Available ‼️

2022 Honda Accord  Sport 36k miles Clean title Runs and drives very solid No mechanical issues Smooth automatic transmis...
09/10/2025

2022 Honda Accord Sport
36k miles
Clean title
Runs and drives very solid
No mechanical issues
Smooth automatic transmission shifting
Cold Ac/heater works
Backup camera
Leather/ cloth
Push start button
Price$2700
Down payment $600

2022 Ford F-150 RaptorAsking: $5000Down payment: $500INSPECTED 450-hp EcoBoost V6, 4WD, MakeFord ModelF-150 Raptor SaveM...
09/08/2025

2022 Ford F-150 Raptor
Asking: $5000
Down payment: $500
INSPECTED 450-hp EcoBoost V6, 4WD,
Make
Ford
Model
F-150 Raptor
Save
Mileage
20,100
Engine
3.5L Turbocharged V6
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Automatic (10-Speed)
Body Style
Truck
Exterior Color
Iconic Silver Metallic
Interior Color
Black
Title Status
Clean
Visit our telegram channel

2015 Kia K900 LuxuryAuctioning at: $4500Down payment: $450Finance available MakeKiaModelK900SaveMileage72,300VINKNALW4D4...
09/08/2025

2015 Kia K900 Luxury
Auctioning at: $4500
Down payment: $450
Finance available
Make
Kia
Model
K900
Save
Mileage
72,300
VIN
KNALW4D47F6017512
Engine
5.0L V8
Drivetrain
Rear-wheel drive
Transmission
Automatic (8-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Snow White Pearl
Interior Color
Black
Title Status
Clean

2021 Dodge charger srtPrice $7000Down payment $500DetailsMileageDriven 16,700 milesTransmissionAutomaticExterior colorGr...
09/08/2025

2021 Dodge charger srt
Price $7000
Down payment $500
Details
Mileage
Driven 16,700 miles
Transmission
Automatic
Exterior color
Green
Interior color
Black
Fuel type
Gasoline
Clean title
This vehicle has no significant damage or problems.

2018 Honda Accord Sport 4cyl 1.5L TurboAutomatic transmission 42k milesClean titlePrice $4000Down payment $500Reverse ca...
09/08/2025

2018 Honda Accord Sport 4cyl 1.5L Turbo
Automatic transmission 42k miles
Clean title
Price $4000
Down payment $500
Reverse camera
Bluetooth radio
No accidents
**Finance Available**
Contact me directly

Address

New York, NY

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Luminary Autos posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category