Hudson Brooks

Call Directions Contact the business

Hudson Brooks DM me if you're looking for a reliable car or truck to get you to and from work with ease! 🚗💨
Customer satisfaction is always my top priority!

Whether it's your first vehicle or a new ride, I'm here to help you make the right choice. Hudson Brooks & Fam je suis Wilfried Tiokang, et , j'ai débuté le a l'âge de 14 ans et cette même année j'ai suivie une formation en informatique puis a 15 ans j'ai créé mon premier site internet. Ensemble vous et moi nous allons évoluer dans le business et je vais vous donner des idées sur et .

2025 GMC Sierra 2500HD Denali 4x4Asking: $3000Down payment: $900Monthly payment: 500MakeGMCModelSierraSaveMileage78,241E...
03/16/2026

2025 GMC Sierra 2500HD Denali 4x4
Asking: $3000
Down payment: $900
Monthly payment: 500
Make
GMC
Model
Sierra
Save
Mileage
78,241
Engine
6.6L Turbodiesel V8
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Automatic (10-Speed)
Body Style
Truck
Exterior Color
Downpour Metallic
Interior Color
Alpine Umber
Title Status
Clean

2004 Toyota Tacoma Double Cab TRD V6 4×4Asking: $2000Down payment:$400141k Miles3.4-Liter 5VZ-FE V6Four-Speed Automatic ...
03/16/2026

2004 Toyota Tacoma Double Cab TRD V6 4×4
Asking: $2000
Down payment:$400
141k Miles
3.4-Liter 5VZ-FE V6
Four-Speed Automatic Transmission
Dual-Range Transfer Case
Locking Rear Differential
Lunar Mist Metallic Paint
Charcoal Cloth Upholstery
TRD Off-Road Package
16" Five-Spoke Alloy Wheels
Larger Tundra Front Disc Brakes
Eibach Pro-Truck Stage 1 Lift
Body-Color Camper Shell
Air Conditioning
Cruise Control
CD/Cassette Stereo
Clean Carfax Report

1963 Chevrolet Biscayne Two-Door SedanAsking price: $2700Down payment: $40097,314 Miles Shown, TMU5.7-Liter LS1 V8Four-S...
03/16/2026

1963 Chevrolet Biscayne Two-Door Sedan
Asking price: $2700
Down payment: $400
97,314 Miles Shown, TMU
5.7-Liter LS1 V8
Four-Speed Automatic Transmission
Red Paint
Black Upholstery
Airbag Suspension
Aluminum Radiator
Side Exit Exhaust w/Tubular Headers
Power Steering
Power Front Disc Brakes
Staggered-Diameter TSW Wheels
Air Conditioning
Power Windows
Lokar Shifter
Pioneer Stereo
Private Party or Dealer: Private Party

1996 Chevrolet K1500 Silverado 4×4Asking: $1700Down payment: $350100k miles 5.7-Liter V8Four-Speed Automatic Transmissio...
03/16/2026

1996 Chevrolet K1500 Silverado 4×4
Asking: $1700
Down payment: $350
100k miles

5.7-Liter V8
Four-Speed Automatic Transmission
Dual-Range Transfer Case
Summit White Paint
Gray Leather Upholstery
15" Pro Comp Wheels
Black Diamond 6" Suspension Lift
BegRug Bed Mat
Receiver Hitch
Power-Adjustable Front Bucket Seats
Cruise Control
AM/FM Cassette Stereo
Air Conditioning
Window Sticker
Private Party or Dealer

1986 Toyota Pickup 4x4Asking. $1100MakeToyotaModelPickupSaveMileage199kEngine2.4L I4Drivetrain4WD/AWDTransmissionManual ...
03/16/2026

1986 Toyota Pickup 4x4
Asking. $1100
Make
Toyota
Model
Pickup
Save
Mileage
199k
Engine
2.4L I4
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Manual (5-Speed)
Body Style
Truck
Exterior Color
Yellow
Interior Color
Gray
Title Status
Clean
Message

2019  Chevy Impala Price $2800Down payment $400Clean title Fully loaded. Leather seats No issues Good condition .Message
03/16/2026

2019 Chevy Impala
Price $2800
Down payment $400
Clean title
Fully loaded.
Leather seats
No issues
Good condition .
Message

1998 Silverado 1500   • 1 Owner •Price $2000Down payment $500Year: 1998Make: ChevroletModel: 1500 Trans: Automatic Exter...
03/16/2026

1998 Silverado 1500 • 1 Owner •
Price $2000
Down payment $500
Year: 1998
Make: Chevrolet
Model: 1500
Trans: Automatic
Exterior Color: Summit White
Interior Color: Blue
Mileage: 64,000
Engine: 5.7 V8
Factory Options/Updates:
64K original miles
2WD
Power windows, locks, mirrors, cruise control
Keyless Entry
A/C and Heat
3.42 gears (GU6)
New Goodyear tires

This is a one owner, original title and low mile single cab that needs nothing! It's in great shape in and out and runs and drives excellent. Everything works as it should and it's ready for the 2nd owner to continue pampering it!

​All books/owners manual, window sticker and keys are still with the truck.

Clean title

*Door to door shipping available

Address

New York, NY
99322

Telephone

+237691800651

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hudson Brooks posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Hudson Brooks:

Shortcuts

Share

Category