T&T Auto Sales

Call Directions

T&T Auto Sales Automotive dealership

2013 Chevrolet SuburbanLT SUV5.3L V8 Flex Fuel129,513 milesRuns and drives great!Clean titleCarfax availableCan be seen ...
10/15/2026

2013 Chevrolet Suburban
LT SUV
5.3L V8 Flex Fuel
129,513 miles
Runs and drives great!
Clean title
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st St South
New Rockford ND 58356
701.650.6041

2013 Chevrolet Suburban for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $7,995. Find your next Chevrolet at T & T Auto Sales.

2017 Jeep Wrangler UnlimitedSport SUV3.6L V6 Gasoline 47,056 milesRuns and drives great!Clean title, no accident or dama...
10/15/2026

2017 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited
Sport SUV
3.6L V6 Gasoline
47,056 miles
Runs and drives great!
Clean title, no accident or damaged reported
Financing available
Fill out a credit application here ⬇️: https://widget.webfinancedirect.com/application/new/6740c9f7db870832a1440075
Delivery available
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st St South
New Rockford ND 58356
701.650.6041

2017 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $22,995. Find your next Jeep at T & T Auto Sales.

2011 Volkswagen JettaTDI Sedan2.0L I4 Diesel132,296 milesRuns and drives great!Clean titleCarfax availableCan be seen at...
10/01/2026

2011 Volkswagen Jetta
TDI Sedan
2.0L I4 Diesel
132,296 miles
Runs and drives great!
Clean title
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st St S
New Rockford, ND 58356
701.650.6041

2011 Volkswagen Jetta for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $6,995. Find your next Volkswagen at T & T Auto Sales.

2012 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HDLT Crew Cab6.6L V8 Duramax188,575 milesRuns and drives great!Clean titleCarfax availableC...
09/23/2026

2012 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD
LT Crew Cab
6.6L V8 Duramax
188,575 miles
Runs and drives great!
Clean title
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st St South
New Rockford, ND 58356
701.650.6041

2012 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $15,995. Find your next Chevrolet at T & T Auto Sales.

2015 GMC Yukon XLDenali SUV6.2L V8 Gasoline139,253 milesClean title, no accident or damaged reportedFinancing availableF...
09/17/2026

2015 GMC Yukon XL
Denali SUV
6.2L V8 Gasoline
139,253 miles
Clean title, no accident or damaged reported
Financing available
Fill out a credit application here ⬇️: https://widget.webfinancedirect.com/application/new/6740c9f7db870832a1440075
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st St S
New Rockford, ND 58356
701.650.6041

2015 GMC Yukon XL for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $16,995. Find your next GMC at T & T Auto Sales.

2016 Chevrolet Silverado 1500LT Z71 Crew Cab5.3L V8 Gasoline136,430 milesClean title, no accident or damaged reportedFin...
09/17/2026

2016 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
LT Z71 Crew Cab
5.3L V8 Gasoline
136,430 miles
Clean title, no accident or damaged reported
Financing available
Fill out a credit application here ⬇️: https://widget.webfinancedirect.com/application/new/6740c9f7db870832a1440075
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st St S
New Rockford, ND 58356
701.650.6041

2016 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $16,995. Find your next Chevrolet at T & T Auto Sales.

2012 Ford F-350 Super DutyXLT Extended Cab6.7L V8 Turbo Diesel116,016 milesRuns and drives great!Clean title, no acciden...
09/09/2026

2012 Ford F-350 Super Duty
XLT Extended Cab
6.7L V8 Turbo Diesel
116,016 miles
Runs and drives great!
Clean title, no accident or damaged reported
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st Street South
New Rockford, ND 58356
701.650.6041

2012 Ford F-350 Super Duty for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $29,995. Find your next Ford at T & T Auto Sales.

2011 GMC Sierra 1500SLT Crew Cab5.3L V8 Flex Fuel149,803 milesClean titleCarfax availableCan be seen at:6 1st Street Sou...
09/09/2026

2011 GMC Sierra 1500
SLT Crew Cab
5.3L V8 Flex Fuel
149,803 miles
Clean title
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st Street South
New Rockford, ND 58356
701.650.6041

2011 GMC Sierra 1500 for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $12,995. Find your next GMC at T & T Auto Sales.

2017 Chevrolet Silverado 1500LT Z71 Crew Cab5.3L V8 Gasoline104,880 milesClean titleFinancing availableFill out a credit...
09/08/2026

2017 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
LT Z71 Crew Cab
5.3L V8 Gasoline
104,880 miles
Clean title
Financing available
Fill out a credit application here ⬇️: https://widget.webfinancedirect.com/application/new/6740c9f7db870832a1440075
Delivery available
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st St S New Rockford ND 58356
701.650.6041

2017 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $22,995. Find your next Chevrolet at T & T Auto Sales.

2005 Honda PilotEX-L SUV3.5L V6 Gasoline 212,249 milesClean titleCarfax availableCan be seen at:6 1st St S New Rockford ...
09/03/2026

2005 Honda Pilot
EX-L SUV
3.5L V6 Gasoline
212,249 miles
Clean title
Carfax available
Can be seen at:
6 1st St S New Rockford ND 58356
701.650.6041

2005 Honda Pilot for sale at T & T Auto Sales in New Rockford, ND for $3,995. Find your next Honda at T & T Auto Sales.

Address

New Rockford, ND
58356

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 8am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 8am - 5:30pm
Thursday 8am - 5:30pm
Friday 8am - 5:30pm
Saturday 8am - 12pm

Telephone

+17019475101

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when T&T Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category