Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale

Directions

Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale, Car dealership, 1804 Charlotte Avenue, Nashville, TN.

2019 Honda Accord · Sport Sedan 4DPrice: $3000Down Payment: $450Clean TitleNo Accident Record65,000 milesCondition • No ...
10/21/2026

2019 Honda Accord · Sport Sedan 4D

Price: $3000

Down Payment: $450

Clean Title

No Accident Record

65,000 miles

Condition

• No Mechanical Issues

• Drives Perfectly Fine

• Well Maintained

Features

• Sport Trim Package

• Automatic Transmission

• Backup Camera

• Touchscreen Infotainment System

• Apple CarPlay & Android Auto

• Bluetooth Hands-Free Connectivity

• Keyless Entry & Push-Button Start

• Alloy Wheels

Financing Available

Same day shipping®️🚚Full Price:$2400Down Payment(deposit):$4002012 Chevrolet Colorado Regular CabMake:ChevroletModel:Col...
10/21/2026

Same day shipping®️🚚
Full Price:$2400
Down Payment(deposit):$400
2012 Chevrolet Colorado Regular Cab
Make:Chevrolet
Model:Colorado
Mileage:43,900
VIN:1GCCSBF95C8131844
Engine:6.0L V8
Drivetrain:Rear-wheel drive
Transmission:Automatic (4-Speed)
Body Style:Truck
Exterior Color:Summit White
Interior Color:Medium Pewter
Title Status:Clean

2012 Ford F-150 XLTPrice $2400Down payment  $400Monthly payment $200Used just 120,000 milesSelling this 2012 Ford F150. ...
10/21/2026

2012 Ford F-150 XLT
Price $2400
Down payment $400
Monthly payment $200

Used just 120,000 miles
Selling this 2012 Ford F150. Has a clean and clear title, and no accidents ever reported. 120K miles, a ton of life left to be had. Has the 3.5L V6 motor, which sounds and runs excellent. The automatic transmission is shifting gears with ease for a smooth ride. 4WD kicks in n out without issue, to get you around in any conditions. Mechanically a solid running truck
Engine
V6 3.5L Twin Turbocharger

Transmission
Automatic 6-Speed

Drive Train
4X4

Exterior Color
Black

Interior Color
Gray

1996 Chevrolet K1500 Silverado 4×4Asking: $1500Down payment: $300100k miles 5.7-Liter V8Four-Speed Automatic Transmissio...
10/21/2026

1996 Chevrolet K1500 Silverado 4×4
Asking: $1500
Down payment: $300
100k miles

5.7-Liter V8
Four-Speed Automatic Transmission
Dual-Range Transfer Case
Summit White Paint
Gray Leather Upholstery
15" Pro Comp Wheels
Black Diamond 6" Suspension Lift
BegRug Bed Mat
Receiver Hitch
Power-Adjustable Front Bucket Seats
Cruise Control
AM/FM Cassette Stereo
Air Conditioning
Window Sticker
Message me privately if interested!!

2014  Honda Accord Price. $4000Down payment 500Miles  98k1 ownerClean title Engine and transmission works perfectly Full...
10/21/2026

2014 Honda Accord
Price. $4000
Down payment 500
Miles 98k
1 owner
Clean title
Engine and transmission works perfectly
Fully loaded
No accident
New tires and brakes
No issues
Runs smoothly
Super clean
Engine size 4.0L.
4 cylinders

Message me privately 2002 Dodge Ram 2500HD SLT Quad Cab CumminsPrice:$1500Down payment:$35074k Miles5.9-Liter Cummins Tu...
10/21/2026

Message me privately
2002 Dodge Ram 2500HD SLT Quad Cab Cummins
Price:$1500
Down payment:$350
74k Miles
5.9-Liter Cummins Turbodiesel Inline-Six
Four-Speed Automatic Transmission
Limited-Slip Rear Differential
Atlantic Blue Paint
Gray Cloth Upholstery
16" Chrome Wheels
Four-Wheel Disc Brakes
Firestone Rear Air Springs
Receiver Hitch
Tubular Side Steps
Power-Adjustable Driver's Seat
Air Conditioning
Power Windows & Locks
CD Stereo
Clean Carfax Report

2003. Ford. Lightning. Clean Title. $24,000.Down payment, $50001801 W Palma Vista Dr Palmview
10/21/2026

2003. Ford. Lightning. Clean Title. $24,000.
Down payment, $5000
1801 W Palma Vista Dr Palmview

1994 Ford F-250 HD XLT 5.8L 4x4 5-Speed$1200$300down$250 monthly130k Miles5.8-Liter V8Five-Speed Manual TransmissionLimi...
09/17/2026

1994 Ford F-250 HD XLT 5.8L 4x4 5-Speed
$1200
$300down
$250 monthly
130k Miles
5.8-Liter V8
Five-Speed Manual Transmission
Limited-Slip Rear Differential
Dual-Range Transfer Case
Oxford White Paint
Opal Gray Cloth Upholstery 16" Eight-Hole Alloy Wheels
Four-Inch Lift Kit
Manually Locking Front Hubs
Sliding Rear Window
Spray-In Bed Liner
JVC Head Unit
Air Conditioning
Clean Carfax Repor
Unwanted car's and trucks for sale under$500

Asking $1000Down payment $300I'm giving out this 2014 Honda Accord car for a little fee Free Perfect condition no issue ...
09/17/2026

Asking $1000

Down payment $300

I'm giving out this 2014 Honda Accord car for a little fee Free Perfect condition no issue with it, I have clean title in hand. Driven 62,000 miles. Super clean inside and outside. Run and drive excellent. I used it for some months so my child just gave me a new car as a birthday gift so I have 3 cars in my compound and I wanted to give out one away to anyone that needs a car but can't afford it pm me if interested!Unwanted car's and trucks for sale under$500

Going for $900 if you’re disable or badly in need of a vehicle and can provide $300 down message me directly click my pr...
09/17/2026

Going for $900 if you’re disable or badly in need of a vehicle and can provide $300 down message me directly click my profile and message me directly

Address

1804 Charlotte Avenue
Nashville, TN
37203

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cheap Cars and Trucks for sale posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category