TUEME AUTO SALES LLC

Call Directions

TUEME AUTO SALES LLC Buy here pay here💯
0% interest on any sale✋🏻
No credit check ☑️

2018 charger Motor 3.6 v6 74 mil millasTitulo rebuilt Tiene sus Bolsas de aire $3,599 dlls down payment $400 dlls por me...
10/20/2026

2018 charger
Motor 3.6 v6
74 mil millas
Titulo rebuilt
Tiene sus Bolsas de aire
$3,599 dlls down payment $400 dlls por mes no checamos credito (buy here pay here) para mas inf llamar al (9-5-6)2-5-8-1-4-2-2

2018 Chevrolet cruze 50,400 millasMotor 1.4 Camara de reversaTitulo rebuilt $1,999 dlls down payment $280 dlls por mes n...
10/20/2026

2018 Chevrolet cruze
50,400 millas
Motor 1.4
Camara de reversa
Titulo rebuilt
$1,999 dlls down payment $280 dlls por mes no checamos credito (buy here pay here) para MAs inf llamar al (9-5-6)2-5-8-1-4-2-2

2026 chevy trax13,000 millasTiene sus bolsas de aireTitulo rebuilt$4,000 down $400 por mesNo checamos credito buy here p...
10/02/2026

2026 chevy trax
13,000 millas
Tiene sus bolsas de aire
Titulo rebuilt
$4,000 down $400 por mes
No checamos credito buy here pay here
Sin intereses

2019 dodge challenger Motor 3.6 v6Hellcat front end102 mil millasTitulo rebuilt 3,500 dlls down payment $400 dlls por me...
10/02/2026

2019 dodge challenger
Motor 3.6 v6
Hellcat front end
102 mil millas
Titulo rebuilt
3,500 dlls down payment $400 dlls por mes
No checamos credito (buy here pay here) para mas inf llamar al (9-5-6)2-5-8-1-4-2-2

Nuevo platillo 😋💯
09/28/2026

Nuevo platillo 😋💯

2025 chevy trax rs9,000 millasTitulo rebuilt$4,000 down pagos de $400 por mesNo checamos credito buy here pay hereSin in...
09/17/2026

2025 chevy trax rs
9,000 millas
Titulo rebuilt
$4,000 down pagos de $400 por mes
No checamos credito buy here pay here
Sin intereses

2021 VW ATLAS94,000 millasAsientos de capitan tres filasTitulo rebuilt$4,500 down pagos de $480 por mesNo checamos credi...
09/15/2026

2021 VW ATLAS
94,000 millas
Asientos de capitan tres filas
Titulo rebuilt
$4,500 down pagos de $480 por mes
No checamos credito buy here pay here
Sin intereses

2016 Chrysler 300c97 mil millasBolsas de aireQuemacocos panoramico Camara de reversaRemote startMotor 3.6 v6$2,500 dlls ...
09/10/2026

2016 Chrysler 300c
97 mil millas
Bolsas de aire
Quemacocos panoramico
Camara de reversa
Remote start
Motor 3.6 v6
$2,500 dlls down payment $350 dlls por mes no checamos credito (buy here pay here) para mas inf llamar al (9-5-6)2-5-8-1-4-2-2

2016 Nissan nv200 delivery van Clean title Motor 1.6 v4 automatica198 mil millasA/c 2,300 dlls down payment $300 dlls po...
09/08/2026

2016 Nissan nv200 delivery van
Clean title
Motor 1.6 v4 automatica
198 mil millas
A/c
2,300 dlls down payment $300 dlls por mes no checo credito (buy here pay here) para mas inf llamar al (9-5-6)2-5-8-1-4-2-2

Address

5826 S 23rd Street
McAllen, TX
78503

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+19566628147

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when TUEME AUTO SALES LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category