Dennis Used Cars

Directions Website

Dennis Used Cars Visit Dennis Used Cars, your trusted used car dealership offering a wide selection of quality cars for sale.

As a leading used car dealer, we make it easy for you to browes and get what so ever you need.

2016 Dodge CHARGER R/TPrice $3000Down payment $500Miles: 97,867Clean title Financial available Color: WHITEEngine: 5.7L ...
08/24/2026

2016 Dodge CHARGER R/T
Price $3000
Down payment $500
Miles: 97,867
Clean title
Financial available
Color: WHITE
Engine: 5.7L V8 OHV 16V
Transmission: Automatic
Clean title
Runs great
No mechanical issues
Serious inquiries only
Dm +1936-294-6791

2005 Jaguar XJ8 LPrice $1200Down payment $300Message me if interested👉Financing available Mileage: 84,370Engine: 4.2L V8...
08/24/2026

2005 Jaguar XJ8 L
Price $1200
Down payment $300
Message me if interested👉
Financing available
Mileage: 84,370
Engine: 4.2L V8
Drivetrain: Rear-wheel drive
Transmission: Automatic (6-Speed)
Body Style: Sedan
Exterior Color: Radiance
Interior Color: Ch*****ne
Title Status: Clean
+1936-294-6791

2019 Dodge Charger S**t Pack RWDPrice $5000Down payment $500Monthly payments $300Clean title  ✔️ Fuel: GasolineMileage: ...
08/24/2026

2019 Dodge Charger S**t Pack RWD
Price $5000
Down payment $500
Monthly payments $300

Clean title ✔️
Fuel: Gasoline
Mileage: 42,030
Trans: Automatic
Engine: 6.4L V8 SRT HEMI MDS
Cylinders: 8
Interior: Cloth
Interior Color: Black
Color: Green
Drive Train: RWD
Type: Sedan

Message us if you're interested.
+1936-294-6791

2023 Dodge Charger SRT Hellcat Widebody Jailbreak RWDPrice: $10000Downpayment: $2000Monthly Payments: $500Exterior: Pitc...
08/24/2026

2023 Dodge Charger SRT Hellcat Widebody Jailbreak RWD

Price: $10000
Downpayment: $2000
Monthly Payments: $500

Exterior: Pitch Black Clearcoat
Interior: Demonic Red/Black
8,262 miles
Fuel Type: Gas
12 city / 21 highway
Automatic Transmission
RWD
6.2L V-8 Gas V

Message if interested.
+1936-294-6791

2021 Honda Accord Sport 4dr Sedan (1.5T I4 CVT)Price $5000Down payment $800Finance available Mileage28,863 milesEasy fin...
08/24/2026

2021 Honda Accord Sport 4dr Sedan (1.5T I4 CVT)
Price $5000
Down payment $800
Finance available
Mileage
28,863 miles
Easy financing,no credit needed
Fully loaded
Ac/Heat
Bluetooth
Back up camera
Leather seats
Clean title
No mechanical issue
No accident record
DM +1936-294-6791

2012 Dodge ChargerPrice. $2,500Down payment. $500Miles 89kClean titleFinancing availableAutomatic driveTinted windowsLea...
08/24/2026

2012 Dodge Charger
Price. $2,500
Down payment. $500
Miles 89k
Clean title
Financing available
Automatic drive
Tinted windows
Leader seats
Clean title
Runs great
No mechanical issues
Serious inquiries only
Dm if interested +1936-294-6791

🔥 AUDI Q8 2021🔥Price $7000Down payment $800✅ Apple CarPlay Wireless✅ Sport Layout✅ Video Unlock in Motion✅ Sport Test Ga...
08/24/2026

🔥 AUDI Q8 2021🔥
Price $7000
Down payment $800
✅ Apple CarPlay Wireless
✅ Sport Layout
✅ Video Unlock in Motion
✅ Sport Test Gauges
✅ Intermediate Speed
✅ Scale Change
✅ Track Stopwatch
✅ 0-100km/h Acceleration Stopwatch
✅ Audi Sport Logo
✅ Tire Pressure on Cockpit
✅ 5-Flash Comfort Arrows
✅ Keyless Entry with Auto Start
✅ Comfort Mirror Closure
✅ Acoustic Confirmation of Opening and Closing
✅ Welcome Sound and Heartbeat on Exit
✅ RS Headlight Animations
✅ Daytime Running Lights Menu
✅ Last Lane Assist State Memory
✅ Adaptive and Predictive Cruise Control (pACC)

Message me directly if interested
+1936-294-6791

2015 GMC Sierra SLE Z71 4WD🚨🚨Price $3000Down payment $500Financing available Only driven 88,321 miles It's a 1 owner no ...
08/24/2026

2015 GMC Sierra SLE Z71 4WD🚨🚨
Price $3000
Down payment $500
Financing available
Only driven 88,321 miles
It's a 1 owner no accident clean carfax ✅
No lights on the dash ✅
Runs and drives great ✅
5.3L V8 ✅
Remote start✅

Message me directly if interested
+1936-294-6791

2012 Toyota Tundra Grade Regular Cab 4x4Asking: $3000Down payment $500Monthly payments $200MakeToyota ModelTundra SaveMi...
08/24/2026

2012 Toyota Tundra Grade Regular Cab 4x4
Asking: $3000
Down payment $500
Monthly payments $200

Make
Toyota
Model
Tundra
Save
Mileage
97,100
Engine
5.7L V8
Drivetrain
4WD/AWD
Transmission
Automatic (6-Speed)
Body Style
Truck
Exterior Color
Radiant Red
Interior Color
Graphite
Title Status
Clean ✔️

Message +1936-294-6791 if you're interested.

2017 Honda Civic RS Turbo Price $4000Down payment $500Fuel type : GasolineEngine : 1.5LTransmission : Automatic transmis...
08/23/2026

2017 Honda Civic RS Turbo
Price $4000
Down payment $500
Fuel type : Gasoline
Engine : 1.5L
Transmission : Automatic transmission
Color : Red
Mileage : 52k
Open for financing ✔️
UPGRADES
Original Enkei Wheels 18” Rear bumper break light
Message me if interested👉+1936-294-6791

Address

8931 Venice Boulevard
Los Angeles, CA
90034

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dennis Used Cars posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category