Cheap Cars For Sale Under 800-1000

Directions

Cheap Cars For Sale Under 800-1000 GUARANTEED APPROVAL! NO CREDIT REQUIRED!
2008-2018 model vehicles with low miles. We have a little bit of EVERYTHING. FOR EXAMPLE..

Challengers, Chargers, Camaros, Maximas, Malibus, Impalas, Altimas, Optimas, Sonatas, Civics, BMWs, Tahoes, Yukons,
Mustang

2020 Dodge Charger Β· R/T S**t Pack Sedan 4D🚘Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸššπŸ“Down payment: $400Monthly payments: $199Driven...
07/09/2026

2020 Dodge Charger · R/T S**t Pack Sedan 4D🚘
Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸššπŸ“
Down payment: $400
Monthly payments: $199
Driven 38,855 miles
Cars runs flawlessly, well taken care of
Has a bunch of nice options from factory
Has Clean title
Price negotiable
Ask any questions

successful Delivery πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰
07/09/2026

successful Delivery πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰πŸŽ‰

2020 Dodge Charger Hellcat Widebody76K miles 🚘🚘🚘Same day delivery service 🚚🚚🚚Down payment $400Monthly payments: $199fina...
07/09/2026

2020 Dodge Charger Hellcat Widebody
76K miles 🚘🚘🚘
Same day delivery service 🚚🚚🚚
Down payment $400
Monthly payments: $199
financing available
6.2L supercharged
OEM Widebody
707 HP
Red light up steering wheel
Suede seats
Suede wheel
Suede headliner
OEM interior carbon fiber
Sunroof
Harmon speaker system
Navigation
Apple CarPlay
Android auto
Cruise control
Launch control
Yellow calipers
Heated and ventilated seats
Rear heated seats
Blinds spot mirrors
Rear bumper sensors
Rear view camera
No accident history
No mechanical issues
Message me if interested.
Serious inquiries only
Message

2008 Acura TL 210k miles Runs and Drives 🚘🚘Excellent ✨Well TOOKEN care of ‼️Ice cold A/cπŸ₯ΆSuper fast and smooth πŸ’¨Everythi...
07/09/2026

2008 Acura TL 210k miles Runs and Drives 🚘🚘Excellent ✨Well TOOKEN care of ‼️Ice cold A/cπŸ₯ΆSuper fast and smooth πŸ’¨Everything works as it should clean title in hand
Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸššπŸ“
Down payment $250
Monthly payment $200

(CLEAN TITLE /Title be in mail 3-5 business days tags included)
(Seat covers if u a cosmetic type)

2005 Ford F250 crew cab 4x4 🚘🚘🚘Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸ“Down payment $300Monthly payments: $150short bed with the po...
07/09/2026

2005 Ford F250 crew cab 4x4 🚘🚘🚘
Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸ“
Down payment $300
Monthly payments: $150
short bed with
the powerstroke turbo diesel engine. Beautiful king ranch package with only 190k on this rig. Truck is in excellent shape for the year, aftermarket stereo and speakers, sunroof, cold AC and saddle bag interior. Trucks lifted 6 inches with 35 inch tires. Bulletproofed, full exhaust, cold air intake, tuner and more. Truck runs strong. Drives nice and tight no leaks or major issues.

Message Barney Williams

Make🚘🚘Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸ“FordModelMustangSaveMileage15,800Down payment: $500Monthly payments: $250Financing av...
07/09/2026

Make🚘🚘
Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸ“
Ford
Model
Mustang
Save
Mileage
15,800
Down payment: $500
Monthly payments: $250
Financing available
Engine
5.0L Supercharged V8
Drivetrain
Rear-wheel drive
Transmission
Manual (6-Speed)
Body Style
Coupe
Exterior Color
Rapid Red Metallic
Title Status

I'm selling 2014 Dodge charger RT max.Clean title Clean Carfax Never been in any accidents. 111k miles all maintenance i...
07/06/2026

I'm selling 2014 Dodge charger RT max.
Clean title
Clean Carfax
Never been in any accidents.
111k miles all maintenance is up to date.
New spark plugs
New lifters new seals and gaskets all done and maintenance. Car also comes with a six month warranty

Same day delivery service 🚚 πŸššπŸššπŸ“

Price: $1800

Down payment: $400

Monthly Payments: $199

07/03/2026

Huge congratulations to on her brand new Tesla Model Y Long Range
I truly appreciate you trusting me with your Tesla buying experience β€” this is definitely the first deal of many
This one was a perfect example of how the process should feel.
Me and my finance manager made one call, handled everything, and the deal was done smoothly with zero stress. No back-and-forth. No wasted time. Just results. S
That's the difference β€” we move fast, we communicate clearly, and we make luxury car buying easy.

2022 HONDA ACCORD SPORT🚘🚘🚘Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸššπŸ“Price: $1800Down payment $500Monthly payments: $199Financing Ava...
07/03/2026

2022 HONDA ACCORD SPORT🚘🚘🚘
Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸššπŸ“
Price: $1800
Down payment $500
Monthly payments: $199
Financing Available!
1.5L Turbo
4 Cylinder
Remote Start
Push Start
Backup Camera
Leather Interior
Paddle Shifters
Apple CarPlay
Cruise Control
Power Seats
Exhaust Tips
Rear Spoiler
All Weather Mats
Clean title
39k Miles
Financing available

2000 Toyota Celsior V8 C-Type – JDM Luxury Sedan – Only 7,766 Original Miles!For sale is this 2000 Toyota Celsior C-Type...
07/03/2026

2000 Toyota Celsior V8 C-Type – JDM Luxury Sedan – Only 7,766 Original Miles!

For sale is this 2000 Toyota Celsior C-Type showing just 12,499 kilometers (7,766 original miles). Recently imported from Japan and now titled in North Carolina, this right-hand-drive flagship sedan is powered by Toyota’s renowned 4.3L 3UZ-FE V8 paired with an automatic transmission and rear-wheel drive. According to the seller, the mileage is verified by Japanese records, and the car remains exceptionally well preserved with a factory touchscreen, power memory seats, factory parking sensors, OEM wheels, woodgrain trim, and even includes a spare factory touchscreen display.

Known in North America as the Lexus LS430, the UCF31 Toyota Celsior represented the pinnacle of Toyota engineering at the turn of the millennium. Renowned for its whisper-quiet ride, impeccable reliability, and outstanding build quality, the Celsior earned a reputation as one of the finest luxury sedans ever produced. Ultra-low-mileage Japanese-market examples are becoming increasingly difficult to source, making this beautifully preserved C-Type an outstanding opportunity for JDM enthusiasts and collectors alike.🚘🚘

Same day delivery service πŸššπŸššπŸ“

Price: $1250

Down payment: $250

Monthly Payments: $155

Seller: private

Address

Los Angeles, CA

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cheap Cars For Sale Under 800-1000 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category