LBURG AUTO

Call Directions Website

LBURG AUTO Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from LBURG AUTO, Automotive Dealership, 753 West Broadway, Lawrenceburg, KY.

2019 HONDA CIVIC SPORT141,000 miles2.0 4cyl engine, AutomaticRuns and drives great. No issues.   Hot heat/ cold air cond...
10/17/2026

2019 HONDA CIVIC SPORT
141,000 miles
2.0 4cyl engine, Automatic
Runs and drives great. No issues.

Hot heat/ cold air conditioner
-back-up camera
-Bluetooth hands free calling
-Bluetooth radio
-traction control
-power windows and locks
-power mirrors
-steering wheel radio controls
-cruise control
-aux hook-up
-xm radio

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 west broadway Lawrenceburg, KY to take it for a test drive
Call or text 5028590003 for any additional information.

We are only asking 11,800

Thank you for your business!

2018 HONDA ACCORD EXL1.5L 4cyl, automaticONLY 85,000 milesRuns and drives great, no issues at allHot heat🔥Cold air condi...
10/11/2026

2018 HONDA ACCORD EXL
1.5L 4cyl, automatic
ONLY 85,000 miles
Runs and drives great, no issues at all
Hot heat🔥
Cold air conditioning 🥶

-touch screen radio
-backup camera
-remote start
-Bluetooth hands free calling
-Steering wheel radio controls
-power windows and locks
-power heated seats
-power mirrors
-lane assist
-dual climate control
-premium wheels

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 west Broadway Lawrenceburg, KY to take it for a test drive.
Call or text 502-859-0003 for any additional information.

We are only asking 15,700
Thank you for your business!

2016 TOYOTA CAMRY SE155,000 miles2.5L 4cyl, automatic, front wheel drive 41 MPG-power windows and locks-power leather se...
10/01/2026

2016 TOYOTA CAMRY SE
155,000 miles
2.5L 4cyl, automatic, front wheel drive
41 MPG

-power windows and locks
-power leather seats
-back up camera
-good tires and brakes
-Bluetooth
-steering wheel radio controls

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 WEST BROADWAY LAWRENCEBURG, KY to take it for a test drive
Call or text 5028590003 for any additional information

We are asking 9,800

Thank you for your business!

2019 TOYOTA CAMRY XSE134,000 miles2.5L 4cyl, automatic, front wheel drive Very clean car -keyless entry -push button sta...
09/18/2026

2019 TOYOTA CAMRY XSE
134,000 miles
2.5L 4cyl, automatic, front wheel drive

Very clean car
-keyless entry
-push button start
-sunroof and moonroof
-lane keeping and all the safety features
-power windows and locks
-power seats
-heated seats
-heated steering wheel
-dual climate control
-all LED lights
-back up camera
-navigation
-good tires and brakes
-steering wheel radio controls

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 WEST BROADWAY LAWRENCEBURG, KY to take it for a test drive
Call or text 5028590003 for any additional information

We are only asking 17,600

Thank you for your business!

2011 TOYOTA TACOMA DOUBLE CAB 4x4196,000 milesFRAME IS IN GOOD CONDITION 4.0L v6 cylinder, automatic4 good tiresJust cha...
09/18/2026

2011 TOYOTA TACOMA DOUBLE CAB 4x4
196,000 miles
FRAME IS IN GOOD CONDITION
4.0L v6 cylinder, automatic
4 good tires
Just changed the oil and topped off the fluids
Runs and drives great. No issues at all
This truck comes with 4k worth of after market parts, lift, wheels and tires, tent topper, bed cover, ect

-steering wheel radio controls
-Bluetooth hands free calling
-power windows and locks
-power mirrors
-Reece hitch

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 west Broadway LAWRENCEBURG, KY to take it for a test drive
Call or text 5028590003 for any additional information.

We are asking 12,400
Thank you for your business!

2023 HONDA CIVIC SPORTONE OWNER 2.0L 4cyl, automatic51,000 milesBrand new tiresRuns and drives great, no issues at allHo...
09/17/2026

2023 HONDA CIVIC SPORT
ONE OWNER
2.0L 4cyl, automatic
51,000 miles
Brand new tires
Runs and drives great, no issues at all
Hot heat🔥
Cold air conditioning 🥶

-touch screen radio
-backup camera
-remote start
-Bluetooth hands free calling
-Steering wheel radio controls
-power windows and locks
-power seats
-power mirrors
-lane assist
-dual climate control
-premium wheels

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 west Broadway Lawrenceburg, KY to take it for a test drive.
Call or text 502-859-0003 for any additional information.

We are only asking 19,400
Thank you for your business!

2014 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER LE PLUS146,000 miles3.5 6cyl, Automatic, AWDRoomy family vehicle, THIRD ROW SEATINGHot heat, cold...
09/16/2026

2014 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER LE PLUS
146,000 miles
3.5 6cyl, Automatic, AWD
Roomy family vehicle, THIRD ROW SEATING
Hot heat, cold air conditioner
Runs and drives great

Features include-
❗️power windows and locks
❗️power seats
❗️back up camera
❗️cruise control
❗️traction control
❗️power mirrors
❗️bluetooth hands free calling
❗️steering wheel radio controls
❗️dual climate control
❗️am/fm/aux hook up

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 WEST Broadway Lawrenceburg, Ky to take it for a test drive
For any additional information call or text 5028590003

We are only asking 11,400
Thanks for your business!!

2018 FORD EXPLORER177,000 miles3.5 6 cylinder, automatic Front wheel driveThird row seat Runs and drives great. No issue...
09/16/2026

2018 FORD EXPLORER
177,000 miles
3.5 6 cylinder, automatic
Front wheel drive
Third row seat
Runs and drives great. No issues at all

-steering wheel radio controls
-Bluetooth hands free calling
-backup camera
-power windows and locks
-power mirrors

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 west Broadway LAWRENCEBURG KY to take it for a test drive
Call or text 5028590003 for any additional information.

We are asking 8,700$
Thank you for your business!

2018 NISSAN ROGUE AWDONLY 67,000 miles2.5 4cyl, Automatic, all wheel driveHot heat, cold air conditionerRuns and drives ...
09/16/2026

2018 NISSAN ROGUE AWD
ONLY 67,000 miles
2.5 4cyl, Automatic, all wheel drive
Hot heat, cold air conditioner
Runs and drives great, no issues

Features include-
❗️power windows and locks
❗️power seats
❗️back up camera
❗️360 degree camera
❗️cruise control
❗️traction control
❗️power mirrors
❗️l.e.d lights
❗️bluetooth hands free calling
❗️steering wheel radio controls
❗️dual climate control
❗️am/fm/aux hook up
❗️keyless entry

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 WEST Broadway Lawrenceburg, Ky to take it for a test drive
For any additional information call or text 5028590003

We are only asking 12,500
Thanks for your business!!

2017 HONDA PILOT EX142,000 miles3.5 6cyl, Automatic, front wheel drive Roomy family vehicle, THIRD ROW SEATINGHot heat, ...
08/15/2026

2017 HONDA PILOT EX
142,000 miles
3.5 6cyl, Automatic, front wheel drive
Roomy family vehicle, THIRD ROW SEATING
Hot heat, cold air conditioner
Runs and drives great

Features include-
❗️power windows and locks
❗️power seats
❗️back up camera
❗️cruise control
❗️traction control
❗️power mirrors
❗️bluetooth hands free calling
❗️steering wheel radio controls
❗️dual climate control
❗️am/fm/aux hook up

Stop by LBURG AUTO at 753 WEST Broadway Lawrenceburg, Ky to take it for a test drive
For any additional information call or text 5028590003

We are only asking 10,800
Thanks for your business!!

Address

753 West Broadway
Lawrenceburg, KY
40342

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 10am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 10am - 5:30pm
Thursday 10am - 5:30pm
Friday 10am - 5:30pm

Telephone

+15028590003

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when LBURG AUTO posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share