JIMS AUTO SALES

Directions Website Contact the business

JIMS AUTO SALES PRE-OWNED VEHICLES AT A FAIR PRICE
WE BUY VEHICLES! PLEASE CHECK OUT JIMSAUTOSALESNJ.COM FOR OUR CUR

2015 Audi A4 Premium94,199 Miles$9,5002.0L Flex Fuel Turbo 4 CylinderLeatherAll Wheel DriveBluetoothRain Sensor Windshie...
10/20/2026

2015 Audi A4 Premium
94,199 Miles
$9,500
2.0L Flex Fuel Turbo 4 Cylinder
Leather
All Wheel Drive
Bluetooth
Rain Sensor Windshield
Warranty Included
Finacing Available

2013 Dodge CHARGER SE73,737 miles$11,995AM/FM/CDBluetoothAutomatic transmission3.6L V6Warranty IncludedFinancing availab...
10/20/2026

2013 Dodge CHARGER SE
73,737 miles
$11,995
AM/FM/CD
Bluetooth
Automatic transmission
3.6L V6
Warranty Included
Financing available

2016 Mercedes C300 4 maticGorgeous inside and out150560 miles$8995All wheel drivePanoramic sunroofHeated leather driver ...
10/19/2026

2016 Mercedes C300 4 matic
Gorgeous inside and out
150560 miles
$8995
All wheel drive
Panoramic sunroof
Heated leather driver and passenger seats
Leather interior
Backup camera
Bluetooth
Power doors and windows
Financing available

2015 Dodge Charger R/T112200 miles $159955.7 LITER HEMIAutomatic transmissionSunroof NavigationBluetoothBackup cameraHea...
10/13/2026

2015 Dodge Charger R/T
112200 miles
$15995
5.7 LITER HEMI
Automatic transmission
Sunroof
Navigation
Bluetooth
Backup camera
Heated cloth seats
Warranty
Financing available

2017 Chevrolet Camaro117,484 Miles$11,9952.0L Turbo 4 CylinderAndroid AutoApple CarplayBluetoothConnected CarSirius Sate...
10/13/2026

2017 Chevrolet Camaro
117,484 Miles
$11,995
2.0L Turbo 4 Cylinder
Android Auto
Apple Carplay
Bluetooth
Connected Car
Sirius Satellite
Keyless Entry
Back-Up Camera
Remote Engine Start
Sport Suspension
Technology Package
Voice Activated Commands
Wi-Fi Compatible
Automatic Climate Control
Warranty Included
Financing Available

2013 BMW335i Convertible77,568 Miles$10,9953.0 v6 converttibleAutomatic transmissionBluetoothSirius satelite radioWoodgr...
10/13/2026

2013 BMW335i Convertible
77,568 Miles
$10,995
3.0 v6 converttible
Automatic transmission
Bluetooth
Sirius satelite radio
Woodgrain interior finishes
Leather interior
Financing available

2020 Hyundai Tucson79,006 Miles$13,9952.0L 4 CylinderAll Wheel DriveHeated SeatsBluetoothBack-up CameraForward Collision...
10/06/2026

2020 Hyundai Tucson
79,006 Miles
$13,995
2.0L 4 Cylinder
All Wheel Drive
Heated Seats
Bluetooth
Back-up Camera
Forward Collision-Avoidance Assist
Lane Keeping Assist
Driver Attention Warning
Blind Spot-Collision Warning
Rear Cross-Traffic Collision Warning
3.5-inch LCD Multi-Information Display and Bluetooth
7-inch Color Touchscreen Audio Display with Rear View Monitor
Android Auto and Apple CarPlay
AM/FM/MP3/HD/Sirius
USB and Aux Input Jacks
Warranty Included
Financing Available

2015 Mercedes-Benz C300 Luxury97,933 Miles$10,9952.0 L Turbo 4 CylinderAM/FM/CDBluetoothHeated and Cooled SeatsRain Sens...
10/06/2026

2015 Mercedes-Benz C300 Luxury
97,933 Miles
$10,995
2.0 L Turbo 4 Cylinder
AM/FM/CD
Bluetooth
Heated and Cooled Seats
Rain Sensor Windshield
Warranty Included
Financing Available

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Altitude138,151 Miles$12,9954X43.6L V6Back-up CameraKeyless Enter-n-GoRear Park AssistTrailer S...
10/05/2026

2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Altitude
138,151 Miles
$12,995
4X4
3.6L V6
Back-up Camera
Keyless Enter-n-Go
Rear Park Assist
Trailer Sway Damping
Hill Start Assist
Uconnect 4 w/7" Display
Apple Carplay/Andriod Auto
Voice Command w/Bluetooth
Dual Zone Automatic Temperature Control
Sirius XM
Heated Front Seats
Heated Steering Wheel
Power Liftgate
Remote Start
Sunroof
Warranty Included
Financing Available

2019 NISSAN VERSA SVPerfect for commuter, college student or new driver approximately 35 miles to the gallon96903 miles$...
10/02/2026

2019 NISSAN VERSA SV
Perfect for commuter, college student or new driver
approximately 35 miles to the gallon
96903 miles
$6995
Awesome gas mileage
Automatic transmission
Backup camera
Bluetooth
Traction control
Cruise control
Warranty
Financing available

Address

402 RT 70
Lakehurst, NJ
08733

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 2pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JIMS AUTO SALES posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JIMS AUTO SALES:

Shortcuts

Share

Category