816 Auto Sales LLC

Call Directions Contact the business

816 Auto Sales LLC Family owned used car dealership ! Best prices around .

10/14/2026
2017 Jeep Wrangler Sahara88,000 miles
10/09/2026

2017 Jeep Wrangler Sahara
88,000 miles

2012 Subaru outback202,000 miles
10/09/2026

2012 Subaru outback
202,000 miles

2013 Honda Odyssey230,000 miles
10/09/2026

2013 Honda Odyssey
230,000 miles

2011 Ford fusion180,000 miles
10/09/2026

2011 Ford fusion
180,000 miles

2017 Toyota Tacoma TRD139,000 miles
10/09/2026

2017 Toyota Tacoma TRD
139,000 miles

2014 Chrysler 300 AWD 124,000 miles
10/09/2026

2014 Chrysler 300 AWD
124,000 miles

2014 Nissan Quest151,000 miles
10/09/2026

2014 Nissan Quest
151,000 miles

2016 Kia Sportage62,000 miles
10/09/2026

2016 Kia Sportage
62,000 miles

2017 Nissan Altima164,000 miles
10/09/2026

2017 Nissan Altima
164,000 miles

Address

6210 Independence Avenue
Kansas City, MO
64125

Opening Hours

Monday 9:30am - 6pm
Tuesday 9:30am - 6pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 6pm
Thursday 9:30am - 6pm
Friday 9:30am - 6pm
Saturday 9:30am - 6pm

Telephone

+18163151640

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when 816 Auto Sales LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to 816 Auto Sales LLC:

Shortcuts

Share

Category