Nemet Nissan

Nemet Nissan Name it at Nemet! Give us a call at 718-523-5858 or visit today at: http://www.nemetnissan.com

Goodbye oil changes and transmission checkups. Hello  . Simplify your life — go electric. Visit Nemet Nissan to learn mo...
10/14/2019

Goodbye oil changes and transmission checkups. Hello . Simplify your life — go electric. Visit Nemet Nissan to learn more.

We’re making room for the new 2020   . Come get one of the final 2019 TITAN models before they're gone. Explore our inve...
10/09/2019

We’re making room for the new 2020 . Come get one of the final 2019 TITAN models before they're gone. Explore our inventory at http://nemetnissan.com, then visit us for a test drive.

Seize the day with the 2019  : a crossover with the power and versatility to tackle life's adventures. Visit Nemet Nissa...
10/07/2019

Seize the day with the 2019 : a crossover with the power and versatility to tackle life's adventures. Visit Nemet Nissan to test drive one today.

09/26/2019

Get a first look at the new 2020 Nissan TITAN. Loaded with tech, standard 400 hp, standard Safety Shield 360 and three distinct new looks, the is a stunner! Featuring TITAN Ambassadors , and


TITAN not yet available for purchase. Expected availability early 2020. Pre-production model shown; see actual production vehicle when available for final details on features. Please see Owner’s Manual for important feature information.

Autumn savings have arrived at Nemet Nissan! Search our inventory to find your next   vehicle. http://nemetnissan.com*Av...
09/25/2019

Autumn savings have arrived at Nemet Nissan! Search our inventory to find your next vehicle. http://nemetnissan.com

*Available services/features may be shown. Compatible connected device may be required. Only use services/features and device when safe and legal to do so. Subject to GPS and wireless network availability and connection, and system/technology limitations. Text rates/data usage/subscription may apply. Some services/features provided by companies not within Nissan or its partners’ or agents’ control and may be discontinued at any time. For more information, see dealer, Owner’s Manual, or www.NissanUSA.com/connect/important-information.

A test drive in a   will LEAF you feeling ready for fall road trips. Visit Nemet Nissan today.*Cargo and load capacity l...
09/23/2019

A test drive in a will LEAF you feeling ready for fall road trips. Visit Nemet Nissan today.

*Cargo and load capacity limited by weight and distribution. Always secure cargo.

Take advantage of Truck Month savings and visit Nemet Nissan to test drive a 2019   today.
09/18/2019

Take advantage of Truck Month savings and visit Nemet Nissan to test drive a 2019 today.

With room for 8 and space for days, the   ensures you'll be ready for whatever adventure life brings. Test drive one tod...
09/16/2019

With room for 8 and space for days, the ensures you'll be ready for whatever adventure life brings. Test drive one today at Nemet Nissan.

Enhanced safety features. Touchscreen display. More power. Introducing the 2020  . See for yourself at Nemet Nissan.Feat...
09/12/2019

Enhanced safety features. Touchscreen display. More power. Introducing the 2020 . See for yourself at Nemet Nissan.

Feature availability varies by vehicle model year, model, trim level, packaging, and options.

Get your kicks from  . Visit Nemet Nissan today to personalize your perfect ride.
09/10/2019

Get your kicks from . Visit Nemet Nissan today to personalize your perfect ride.

It’s Truck Month at Nemet Nissan. Visit today for deals on all   trucks.
09/09/2019

It’s Truck Month at Nemet Nissan. Visit today for deals on all trucks.

Address

153-12 Hillside Avenue
Jamaica, NY
11432

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 9pm
Tuesday 9am - 9pm
Wednesday 9am - 9pm
Thursday 9am - 9pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 6pm
Sunday 12pm - 6pm

Telephone

+17185235858

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nemet Nissan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share