ET's Automotive Sales

ET's Automotive Sales Independent used automotive dealership

09/12/2024

Facebook please close this page. Business is closed

09/06/2021

ET’S Automotive will be closed for an extended period of time due to Hurricane dmg. If you have paperwork with me please request it hear. Thx and please be safe! Take care of one another.

06/10/2021

2010 Mazda 6. Car only has 106,000 miles on it. It is in very good condition. Fuel saver. Clean Carfax. Two owners. 6995.00

2009 Chevy Suburban LT.  Vehicle is in very good condition.  Only 137,000 miles.  Front and rear air conditioning.  Leat...
04/26/2021

2009 Chevy Suburban LT. Vehicle is in very good condition. Only 137,000 miles. Front and rear air conditioning. Leather interior. 10,500.00

2008 Toyota Sequoia Limited.   This vehicle is in excellent condition.  Only 106,000 miles.  Leather interior with all t...
04/22/2021

2008 Toyota Sequoia Limited. This vehicle is in excellent condition. Only 106,000 miles. Leather interior with all the bells and whistles. JBL sound system. 12,995.00

1998 Ford F-150 Xtra Cab.  One owner. Excellent Condition.  Only 107,000 miles.  Flare side bed.  Lariat pkg.  Rare oppo...
03/08/2021

1998 Ford F-150 Xtra Cab. One owner. Excellent Condition. Only 107,000 miles. Flare side bed. Lariat pkg. Rare opportunity to own one of these in this condition. 6495.00

2004 Nissan Armada SE.  Vehicle is in good condition.  IT ONLY HAS 59,000 MILES ON IT.  Cloth interior.  Front and rear ...
02/06/2021

2004 Nissan Armada SE. Vehicle is in good condition. IT ONLY HAS 59,000 MILES ON IT. Cloth interior. Front and rear air. Power seats. Third row seating. Plenty of room. 7995.00

2006 GMC Sierra 1500 Crew Cab 4x4.  Truck is in very good mechanical condition.  4.8 V8.  Clear coat is starting to peel...
02/03/2021

2006 GMC Sierra 1500 Crew Cab 4x4. Truck is in very good mechanical condition. 4.8 V8. Clear coat is starting to peel. Vehicle has been serviced and inspected. 202,000 miles. Ready for the spring fishing season. 8995.00

2008 Kia Sorento LX.  This vehicle is in brand new condition.  Only 29,000 miles.  The interior looks like it just came ...
01/14/2021

2008 Kia Sorento LX. This vehicle is in brand new condition. Only 29,000 miles. The interior looks like it just came off the showroom floor. Cloth interior. Tires are new. Two owners and a clean Carfax. This is a great opportunity for your May graduate. 8500.00

2013 Dodge Avenger SE.  Only 77,000 miles.  4 cylinder.  Automatic transmission.   Cold AC.  Very good condition.  Cloth...
01/08/2021

2013 Dodge Avenger SE. Only 77,000 miles. 4 cylinder. Automatic transmission. Cold AC. Very good condition. Cloth interior. 7495.00

01/01/2021

Happy New Year! Thank you for all your support in this difficult year.

Address

1323 Barrow Street
Houma, LA
70360

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 6pm
Tuesday 8am - 6pm
Wednesday 8am - 6pm
Thursday 8am - 6pm
Friday 8am - 6pm
Saturday 8am - 6pm
Sunday 8am - 6pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ET's Automotive Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category