Mi Amigo Auto Sales

Directions Website Contact the business

Mi Amigo Auto Sales In-House Financing!
*Bad Credit, No Credit, No S.S., No Problem ! Minimal Requirements 575-337-0001

2016 Ford F-150 XLT$16,500 Finance or $15,000 Cash+TTL171### Miles5.0L V8 RWDCloth InteriorReverse CameraBluetoothRemote...
09/28/2026

2016 Ford F-150 XLT
$16,500 Finance or $15,000 Cash
+TTL
171### Miles
5.0L V8 RWD
Cloth Interior
Reverse Camera
Bluetooth
Remote Start
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2011 Jeep Wrangler $13,500 Finance or $12,000 Cash+TTL112### Miles3.8L V64x4Cloth InteriorPower windows & doorsAUXClean ...
09/28/2026

2011 Jeep Wrangler
$13,500 Finance or $12,000 Cash
+TTL
112### Miles
3.8L V6
4x4
Cloth Interior
Power windows & doors
AUX
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2014 Chevy Silverado 1500$16,500 Finance or $15,000 Cash+TTL161### Miles5.3L V8 4x4Cloth InteriorRemote StartReverse Cam...
09/16/2026

2014 Chevy Silverado 1500
$16,500 Finance or $15,000 Cash
+TTL
161### Miles
5.3L V8
4x4
Cloth Interior
Remote Start
Reverse Camera
Bluetooth
35” Tires
Bose Audio
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2017 Ram 1500 $12,900 Finance or $11,500 Cash+TTL232### Miles3.6L V6 RWDCloth InteriorBluetoothReverse CameraClean Title...
09/16/2026

2017 Ram 1500
$12,900 Finance or $11,500 Cash
+TTL
232### Miles
3.6L V6 RWD
Cloth Interior
Bluetooth
Reverse Camera
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2014 Infiniti QX80 $12,500 Finance or $10,500 Cash+TTL154### Miles5.6L V8 RWD360 CameraBluetoothNavigationHeated & Coole...
09/15/2026

2014 Infiniti QX80
$12,500 Finance or $10,500 Cash
+TTL
154### Miles
5.6L V8 RWD
360 Camera
Bluetooth
Navigation
Heated & Cooled Seats
Moonroof
3rd Row
Dual AC
TV/DVD
Leather
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2017 Kia Forte LX$6,950 Finance or $5,900 Cash+TTL117### Miles2.0L 4 CylAutomaticCloth IntClean TitleWarrantyIn-house fi...
09/11/2026

2017 Kia Forte LX
$6,950 Finance or $5,900 Cash
+TTL
117### Miles
2.0L 4 Cyl
Automatic
Cloth Int
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo$10,950 Finance or $9,500 Cash+TTL157### Miles3.6L V6 RWDLeatherBluetoothClean TitleWarra...
09/11/2026

2014 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo
$10,950 Finance or $9,500 Cash
+TTL
157### Miles
3.6L V6
RWD
Leather
Bluetooth
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2019 Dodge Durango$12,500 Finance or $11,000 Cash+TTL180### Miles3.6L V6 RWDCloth InteriorReverse CameraBluetooth3rd Row...
09/10/2026

2019 Dodge Durango
$12,500 Finance or $11,000 Cash
+TTL
180### Miles
3.6L V6 RWD
Cloth Interior
Reverse Camera
Bluetooth
3rd Row
Dual AC
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2010 Chevy Camaro SS$12,500 Finance or $11,000 Cash+TTL178### Miles6.2L V8AutomaticCloth InteriorMoonroofAUXClean TitleW...
09/09/2026

2010 Chevy Camaro SS
$12,500 Finance or $11,000 Cash
+TTL
178### Miles
6.2L V8
Automatic
Cloth Interior
Moonroof
AUX
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

2015 Hyundai Sonata Sport$7,500 Finance or $6,500 Cash+TTL137### Miles2.4L 4 CylAutomaticCloth InteriorReverse CameraBlu...
09/04/2026

2015 Hyundai Sonata Sport
$7,500 Finance or $6,500 Cash
+TTL
137### Miles
2.4L 4 Cyl
Automatic
Cloth Interior
Reverse Camera
Bluetooth
Heated Seats
Clean Title
Warranty
In-house financing available
575-337-0001

Address

619 E Marland Street
Hobbs, NM
88240

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Tuesday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mi Amigo Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Mi Amigo Auto Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category