Sunset Trucks & Equipment

Call Directions Contact the business

Sunset Trucks & Equipment One of South Florida's oldest and most trusted truck and heavy equipment dealerships over 30 years.

Great Dane Drop Deck trailerOverall Length 52' Overall Width 92 "Air Ride Suspensions (slider) 44,000 lbs Axles Aluminum...
08/26/2011

Great Dane Drop Deck trailer
Overall Length 52'
Overall Width 92 "
Air Ride Suspensions (slider)
44,000 lbs Axles
Aluminum Cab Rack
Aluminum Tool Boxes
Loading Ramp
Tire size 255/70 R 22.5
GREAT CONDITION A MUST SEE !!
READY TO WORK !!
$10,250

Questions contact

Barbon (Español)
(305)776-0745

Steven (English) & (Español)
(305)490-7222

Performance truck & equipment Inc
3251 W Okeechobee Rd

$18,5002005 Cat 226B skid steerLOW HOURS Seat is in like new conditionsLights work  90 % life on tires Includes trailer ...
10/26/2010

$18,500
2005 Cat 226B skid steer
LOW HOURS
Seat is in like new conditions
Lights work
90 % life on tires
Includes trailer (good condition)
Industrial Grapple
Pallet Forks
A MUST SEE !!!

Any Questions feel free to contact us :

Barbon (Español)
(305)776-0745

Steven (English)
(305)490-7222

Performance truck & equipment Inc
3251 W Okeechobee Rd

[email protected]

$15,000Model: 4300 SBX 4x2Motor: DT 466Transmission: AutomaticMiles: 166,432Lift Gate 24Ft BoxHI-QDiesel Engine
06/18/2010

$15,000
Model: 4300 SBX 4x2
Motor: DT 466
Transmission: Automatic
Miles: 166,432
Lift Gate
24Ft Box
HI-Q
Diesel Engine

$32,500Motor: D.D 470 HP9 speed fuller3 tier Axel44,000 Lbs rear end15 1/2 Ft steel dump body4.11 ratio rearALL Aluminum...
06/18/2010

$32,500
Motor: D.D 470 HP
9 speed fuller
3 tier Axel
44,000 Lbs rear end
15 1/2 Ft steel dump body
4.11 ratio rear
ALL Aluminum RIMS
Electric Tarp

$40,000NEW TWO TONE PAINT D.D 500 HPTransmission fuller 13 speed MUCH CHROME ALL BRAND NEW TIRES ALL Aluminum RIMS Chrom...
06/18/2010

$40,000
NEW TWO TONE PAINT
D.D 500 HP
Transmission fuller 13 speed
MUCH CHROME
ALL BRAND NEW TIRES
ALL Aluminum RIMS
Chrome Sun Visor
Two Stainless Steel Inlet
Two Chrome Exhaust Stack 8"
Electric Tarp
Air Gate
GREAT TRUCK GREAT DEAL
BEAUTIFUL TRUCK

Address

3251 W Okeechobee Road
Hialeah, FL
33012

Telephone

+13054907222

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sunset Trucks & Equipment posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Sunset Trucks & Equipment:

Shortcuts

Share