Cruise In Auto Sales

Call Directions

Cruise In Auto Sales Buy Here Pay Here and cash auto sales

2015 Jeep Renegade. 204,000 miles. $5000 cash or $2000 down
09/30/2026

2015 Jeep Renegade. 204,000 miles. $5000 cash or $2000 down

09/03/2026
Got $1000 to $1500? We have. Few options available! Come see us!
08/17/2026

Got $1000 to $1500? We have. Few options available! Come see us!

Sold!!! 🔥🔥🔥REPO SPECIAL🔥🔥🤣2015 Chevy Equinox 216,000 miles$2500 cash!
07/16/2026

Sold!!!
🔥🔥🔥REPO SPECIAL🔥🔥🤣
2015 Chevy Equinox 216,000 miles
$2500 cash!

2012 Chevy Tahoe LTZ 4WD! 222,000 miles! $8500
07/16/2026

2012 Chevy Tahoe LTZ 4WD! 222,000 miles! $8500

2018 Dodge Caravan136,000 miles$6500 or $1500 down
06/09/2026

2018 Dodge Caravan
136,000 miles
$6500 or $1500 down

2012 Honda Odyssey230,000 miles$6500 or $2000 down!
06/09/2026

2012 Honda Odyssey
230,000 miles
$6500 or $2000 down!

Have a safe and Happy Memorial Day!
05/22/2026

Have a safe and Happy Memorial Day!

Sold!!2013 Chrysler Town and Country181,000 miles $4500 or $1300 down!
04/30/2026

Sold!!
2013 Chrysler Town and Country
181,000 miles
$4500 or $1300 down!

Address

1827 Lafayette Road Fort Oglethorpe Ga 30742
Fort Oglethorpe, GA
30741

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm
Saturday 9am - 2pm

Telephone

+17069568741

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cruise In Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category