Goodman Auto Sales

Call Directions Website

Goodman Auto Sales Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Goodman Auto Sales, Cars, Eastman, GA.

2018 Nissan Rogue SV AWDPrice: $8,995 | Mileage: 156,711This 2018 Nissan Rogue SV AWD is a practical, comfortable SUV wi...
10/05/2026

2018 Nissan Rogue SV AWD
Price: $8,995 | Mileage: 156,711

This 2018 Nissan Rogue SV AWD is a practical, comfortable SUV with the versatility to handle daily commutes, family errands, and changing road conditions. Its efficient 2.5L 4-cylinder engine, spacious seating, and flexible cargo space make it an excellent value.
Quality features include all-wheel drive, backup camera, Bluetooth connectivity, keyless entry, cruise control, steering-wheel-mounted controls, split-folding rear seats, roof rails, alloy wheels, and advanced safety features.

Contact us today to schedule a test drive!

2016 Nissan Rogue SV AWDPrice: $12,995 | Mileage: 63,973Enjoy comfort, versatility, and all-season confidence in this 20...
10/05/2026

2016 Nissan Rogue SV AWD
Price: $12,995 | Mileage: 63,973

Enjoy comfort, versatility, and all-season confidence in this 2016 Nissan Rogue SV AWD. With its efficient 2.5L 4-cylinder engine, spacious interior, and flexible cargo area, it is a great SUV for daily driving, family trips, and weekend adventures.
Quality features include all-wheel drive, backup camera, Bluetooth connectivity, keyless entry, cruise control, steering-wheel-mounted controls, split-folding rear seats, roof rails, alloy wheels, and advanced safety features.

Contact us today to schedule a test drive!

2021 Ram 1500 Big Horn Crew Cab 4x4Price: $33,000 | Mileage: 62,444Built for work, weekends, and everything in between, ...
09/25/2026

2021 Ram 1500 Big Horn Crew Cab 4x4
Price: $33,000 | Mileage: 62,444

Built for work, weekends, and everything in between, this 2021 Ram 1500 Big Horn Crew Cab 4x4 delivers strong HEMI V8 performance, a spacious interior, and the capability you expect from a full-size pickup.
Quality features include 4-wheel drive, 5.7L HEMI V8 power, roomy Crew Cab seating, touchscreen infotainment, Bluetooth connectivity, Apple CarPlay/Android Auto compatibility, backup camera, remote keyless entry, trailer-ready capability, alloy wheels, and advanced safety technology.

Contact us today to schedule a test drive!

2022 Ford Escape SE AWDPrice: $18,995 | Mileage: 52,482Enjoy modern comfort, efficient performance, and all-weather conf...
09/25/2026

2022 Ford Escape SE AWD
Price: $18,995 | Mileage: 52,482

Enjoy modern comfort, efficient performance, and all-weather confidence in this 2022 Ford Escape SE AWD. Its turbocharged 1.5L EcoBoost engine, spacious cabin, and versatile cargo area make it a great choice for commuting, family life, and weekend travel.
Quality features include all-wheel drive, Ford Co-Pilot360 driver-assist technology, backup camera, blind-spot monitoring, lane-keeping assist, pre-collision assist with automatic emergency braking, touchscreen infotainment, Apple CarPlay/Android Auto compatibility, Bluetooth, keyless entry, push-button start, and alloy wheels.

Contact us today to schedule a test drive!

2018 Ford Escape Titanium FWDPrice: $11,900 | Mileage: 88,064Drive in comfort and style with this well-equipped 2018 For...
09/25/2026

2018 Ford Escape Titanium FWD
Price: $11,900 | Mileage: 88,064

Drive in comfort and style with this well-equipped 2018 Ford Escape Titanium. This versatile SUV combines a refined interior, flexible cargo space, and an easy, confident ride—perfect for everyday driving or weekend getaways.
High-quality features include leather-trimmed seating, heated front seats, power-adjustable driver’s seat, dual-zone automatic climate control, remote start, keyless entry with push-button start, touchscreen infotainment, Bluetooth, Apple CarPlay/Android Auto capability, premium sound system, backup camera, and alloy wheels.

Stop by or contact us today to schedule a test drive!

2015 Nissan Altima 2.5 SPrice: $7,995 | Mileage: 131,566Enjoy a comfortable, dependable sedan with this 2015 Nissan Alti...
09/21/2026

2015 Nissan Altima 2.5 S
Price: $7,995 | Mileage: 131,566
Enjoy a comfortable, dependable sedan with this 2015 Nissan Altima 2.5 S. Its fuel-efficient 2.5L 4-cylinder engine makes it an excellent choice for commuting, errands, and everyday driving. The Altima offers a roomy interior, smooth ride, and practical trunk space.
Stop in or contact us today to schedule a test drive!

2020 Chevrolet Equinox LT AWDPrice: $13,995 | Mileage: 91,967Comfortable, capable, and ready for the road—this 2020 Chev...
09/21/2026

2020 Chevrolet Equinox LT AWD
Price: $13,995 | Mileage: 91,967
Comfortable, capable, and ready for the road—this 2020 Chevy Equinox LT AWD is a great choice for daily driving in any season. Powered by an efficient 1.5L turbocharged engine and equipped with all-wheel drive, it delivers a confident, smooth ride with room for passengers and cargo.
Features include a spacious interior, touchscreen infotainment system, Bluetooth connectivity, backup camera, and convenient driver-assist technology.

✨ LUXURY • COMFORT • PERFORMANCE ✨Looking for a sporty luxury sedan that delivers comfort, style, and reliability? Check...
09/11/2026

✨ LUXURY • COMFORT • PERFORMANCE ✨

Looking for a sporty luxury sedan that delivers comfort, style, and reliability? Check out this 2017 Acura TLX! With a sleek design and a premium interior, this TLX is perfect for everyday driving while still giving you that upscale feel. 🚘

⭐ HIGH-QUALITY FEATURES:
✅ Premium Leather Interior
✅ Heated Front Seats
✅ Power Front Seats
✅ Push-Button Start
✅ Keyless Entry
✅ Backup Camera
✅ Bluetooth Connectivity
✅ Touchscreen Display
✅ Premium Audio System
✅ Steering Wheel Audio Controls
✅ Cruise Control
✅ Dual-Zone Climate Control
✅ Power Windows, Locks & Mirrors
✅ Alloy Wheels
✅ LED Lighting
✅ Multiple Drive Modes
✅ Advanced Safety Features
✅ Spacious & Comfortable Interior

💥 ONLY $15,995! 💥

With just 102,441 miles, this Acura TLX is a great choice for anyone looking for a sharp, comfortable sedan with plenty of premium features!

📲 Message us today for more information, pictures, or to come check it out!

💪 DEPENDABLE • CAPABLE • READY TO WORK 💪If you’re looking for a strong, comfortable truck at a great price, check out th...
09/11/2026

💪 DEPENDABLE • CAPABLE • READY TO WORK 💪

If you’re looking for a strong, comfortable truck at a great price, check out this 2016 Chevrolet Silverado 1500! Built to handle everyday driving, hauling, and tough jobs while still giving you a comfortable ride.

⭐ QUALITY FEATURES:
✅ Powerful V8 Engine
✅ 4-Wheel Drive
✅ Automatic Transmission
✅ Spacious Extended Cab
✅ Chevrolet MyLink Touchscreen
✅ Bluetooth Connectivity
✅ Hands-Free Calling
✅ Backup Camera
✅ Steering Wheel Audio Controls
✅ Cruise Control
✅ Power Windows & Locks
✅ Keyless Entry
✅ Comfortable Cloth Seating
✅ USB/AUX Connectivity
✅ Alloy Wheels
✅ Tow Capability
✅ Bedliner
✅ Stability & Traction Control
✅ Multiple Airbags
✅ Strong, Durable Truck Bed

💥 ONLY $14,995! 💥

With 162,162 miles, this Silverado still has plenty to offer and is a great option for anyone needing a dependable truck without the price tag of a new one.

📲 Message us today for more information, pictures, or to schedule a time to come check it out!

🚙 2018 NISSAN ROGUE SPORT — $7,900Check out this 2018 Nissan Rogue Sport! This compact SUV offers a great combination of...
09/09/2026

🚙 2018 NISSAN ROGUE SPORT — $7,900

Check out this 2018 Nissan Rogue Sport! This compact SUV offers a great combination of fuel efficiency, comfortable seating, cargo space, and everyday practicality. Priced at just $7,900 with 136,397 miles, it’s an affordable option for anyone looking for a versatile SUV.

⚙️ SPECS & HIGHLIGHTS

2.0L 4-Cylinder Engine
141 Horsepower
CVT Automatic Transmission
Front-Wheel Drive
Up to 32 MPG Highway
5-Passenger Seating
4-Door Compact SUV
Regular Unleaded Gas

⭐ GREAT FEATURES

Backup Camera
Blind Spot Warning
Automatic Emergency Braking
Traction Control
Electronic Stability Control
Anti-Lock Brakes (ABS)
Daytime Running Lights
Tire Pressure Monitoring System
Front & Side Curtain Airbags

Address

Eastman, GA

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 9am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 9am - 5:30am
Thursday 9am - 5:30pm
Friday 9am - 5:30pm
Saturday 9am - 1pm

Telephone

+14785591124

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Goodman Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category