Car2sell

Directions Website

Car2sell 🀝🏻Michael Baeza Sales Advisor
We finance everyone. Best prices, walk in, drive out. Top πŸ’΅ for trade-ins.
πŸ“449 US-130, East Windsor NJ

03/23/2026

I’ll make it EASY for you!
Text me and let’s get you approved today πŸš—βœ…

Hablamos espaΓ±ol.

03/23/2026

2017 honda civic 121k milesSilver$13,900
04/28/2025

2017 honda civic
121k miles
Silver
$13,900

2012 infinity 148k miles $4900
04/28/2025

2012 infinity
148k miles
$4900

Nissan Altima Black189145 miles. $2500
04/28/2025

Nissan Altima
Black
189145 miles.
$2500

Another happy customer! ⭐️ Congratulations on the new ride and thank you so much for working with meπŸ€πŸ»πŸš— πŸ“449 US-130 East...
04/28/2025

Another happy customer! ⭐️
Congratulations on the new ride and thank you so much for working with meπŸ€πŸ»πŸš—

πŸ“449 US-130 East Windsor NJ 08520
πŸ“² 609-533-4021

Another happy customer, another smooth car-buying experience!Affordable prices, easy financing, and top-quality vehicles...
04/26/2025

Another happy customer, another smooth car-buying experience!

Affordable prices, easy financing, and top-quality vehicles-Car2Sell makes getting a car simple. πŸš—βœ…

Check out the inventory at Car2sellnj.com

2015 Toyota 4RunnerMileage: 132434Exterior color: BlueInterior color: BlackPrice: $21,500πŸ“449 US-130 East Windsor, NJ 08...
04/25/2025

2015 Toyota 4Runner
Mileage: 132434
Exterior color: Blue
Interior color: Black
Price: $21,500

πŸ“449 US-130 East Windsor, NJ 08520
πŸ“²609-533-4021

2016 Ford Fusion EnergiMileage: 79745Down payment: $2,000Approx $250 per monthText me if you want more information! πŸ“449...
04/25/2025

2016 Ford Fusion Energi
Mileage: 79745
Down payment: $2,000
Approx $250 per month
Text me if you want more information!

πŸ“449 US-130 East Windsor NJ 08520
πŸ“²609-533-4021

2009 Subaru Impreza 2.5i premium 4-DoorExterior color: BlueMileage: 55,163Price: $3,900Visit Car2Sell East Windsor to sh...
04/24/2025

2009 Subaru Impreza 2.5i premium 4-Door
Exterior color: Blue
Mileage: 55,163
Price: $3,900

Visit Car2Sell East Windsor to shop our great deals. You can contact me, call 609-533-4021 to schedule your test drive today.

πŸ“449 US-130 East Windsor, NJ 08520

Address

449 US/130
East Windsor, CT
08520

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 8pm
Tuesday 9am - 8pm
Wednesday 9am - 8pm
Thursday 9am - 8pm
Friday 9am - 8pm
Saturday 9am - 7:30pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Car2sell posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category