B & R Truck Sales

Directions

B & R Truck Sales With 25 years of experience, we are here to provide you with quality, reliable trucks.

At our dealership, we stock our lot with pre-owned trucks including Freight-liners, Volvos, Hinos and other top makes and models.

2014 FreightlinerCummins Engine10 speed manual Miles - 590,681price: $10,000
12/02/2025

2014 Freightliner
Cummins Engine
10 speed manual
Miles - 590,681
price: $10,000

FOR SALE: 2008 INOS 338Price: $11,500Miles: 353,073Automatic 6 speedBed length: 24 foot long
10/29/2025

FOR SALE: 2008 INOS 338
Price: $11,500
Miles: 353,073
Automatic 6 speed
Bed length: 24 foot long

For sale: 2012 Freightliner M2Engine: Cummins Miles: 269,468Price: $26,500Bed: 24 foot long
10/28/2025

For sale:
2012 Freightliner M2
Engine: Cummins
Miles: 269,468
Price: $26,500
Bed: 24 foot long

For Sale: Kenworth-Paccar Automatic transmission Flat bed “22” foot long Miles -499,908Price - $27,000
10/23/2025

For Sale: Kenworth-Paccar
Automatic transmission
Flat bed “22” foot long
Miles -499,908
Price - $27,000

For Sale: 2018 InternationalPrice: $19,500Height 97 102 Width 26Length   Motor: Cummins Transmission: Auto Eaton
10/17/2025

For Sale: 2018 International
Price: $19,500
Height 97 102 Width 26Length
Motor: Cummins
Transmission: Auto Eaton

FOR SALE!!!:2019 Freightliner Cummins $32,500Automatic Transmission Double Chasis Miles - 312,665
10/15/2025

FOR SALE!!!:2019 Freightliner Cummins
$32,500
Automatic Transmission
Double Chasis
Miles - 312,665

For Sale: 2016 Volvo 430 HP$20,000Automatic Transmission Miles - 432,000
10/15/2025

For Sale: 2016 Volvo 430 HP
$20,000
Automatic Transmission
Miles - 432,000

Address

10531 Goodnight Lane
Dallas, TX
75220

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 12pm - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when B & R Truck Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share