Oscarmo

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Oscarmo Great Cars with great Prices
We do Rent Cars also
Hand Car Wash
Call Or Text 4692153313

2021 Hyundai Elantra – ONLY $11,950🔥 AMAZING DEAL – SUPER CLEAN CAR 🔥100,000 milesClean title 📉Clean CARFAX – report ava...
09/25/2026

2021 Hyundai Elantra – ONLY $11,950

🔥 AMAZING DEAL – SUPER CLEAN CAR 🔥

100,000 miles
Clean title 📉
Clean CARFAX – report available 🫧
Super clean inside & out
Runs and drives excellent
Very smooth & great on gas
Cold A/C
New tires
New battery
Everything works great
Ready to drive today!

💰 ONLY $11,950
🏦 Bank financing available

Very clean Elantra at a great price — come see it and test drive it!

2017 Nissan Sentra — $4,900 — Title in HandSelling my 2017 Nissan Sentra with 112,000 miles. I’ve had the car for about ...
09/18/2026

2017 Nissan Sentra — $4,900 — Title in Hand

Selling my 2017 Nissan Sentra with 112,000 miles. I’ve had the car for about 5 years, and it has been a good, reliable vehicle.

Runs and drives great with no known issues and no check engine light. It has passed the Texas state inspection and is ready to drive.

* 4 new tires
* New battery
* Fresh oil change
* Cold A/C & good heat
* Radio and everything works
* Clean inside and outside
* Title in hand

Great daily driver, good on gas, and ready for its next owner.

Asking $4,900. Serious buyers are welcome to come see it and test drive it.

2023 Ford Mustang EcoBoost Premium – $19,90056,000 milesRuns and drives excellent — no issuesVery smooth and great on ga...
09/16/2026

2023 Ford Mustang EcoBoost Premium – $19,900

56,000 miles

Runs and drives excellent — no issues
Very smooth and great on gas
Cold A/C
Leather seats
Heated & cooled seats
Large touchscreen
Apple CarPlay & Bluetooth
Backup camera
Everything works perfectly
Very clean inside and out
Rebuilt title

💰 $19,900
🏦 Bank financing available

Beautiful Mustang, fully loaded and ready to drive.

2017 Ford F-150 Lariat — Clean Title — $23,900Selling a beautiful 2017 Ford F-150 Lariat with only 88,000 miles. This tr...
09/06/2026

2017 Ford F-150 Lariat — Clean Title — $23,900

Selling a beautiful 2017 Ford F-150 Lariat with only 88,000 miles. This truck is super clean inside and outside and has a great aggressive look with the upgraded wheels, tires, and running boards.

Clean title , Runs and drives great and powerful. Well maintained and ready to go.

Features:

* Lariat Package
* 3.5L EcoBoost V6
* 4WD
* Leather interior
* Heated & cooled seats
* Power seats with memory
* Touchscreen & navigation
* Backup camera
* Bluetooth
* Running boards
* Tow package
* Custom wheels & all-terrain tires
* Cold A/C
* Clean inside and outside

Mileage: 88,000

Price: $23,900

Beautiful truck that needs nothing — ready for its new owner. Serious buyers are welcome to message me to come see it and test drive it.

2014 Mercedes-Benz E350 — $8,900Beautiful black Mercedes E350 with only 87,000 miles. Very clean inside and outside, and...
09/03/2026

2014 Mercedes-Benz E350 — $8,900

Beautiful black Mercedes E350 with only 87,000 miles. Very clean inside and outside, and the black color looks amazing and gives the car a very classy luxury look.

Runs and drives super clean. Recently serviced with new tires, new battery, and fresh oil change. Comfortable, smooth, and ready to drive.

Rebuilt title.

Bank financing available. To run the numbers for financing, please have your last 2 months of paychecks/pay stubs available.

Asking $8,900. Serious buyers are welcome to message me for more information or to come see and test drive it.

2015 Dodge Charger SE — $11,999🔥 Only 55,000 Miles!Beautiful, sporty 2015 Dodge Charger SE in excellent condition. Very ...
08/26/2026

2015 Dodge Charger SE — $11,999

🔥 Only 55,000 Miles!

Beautiful, sporty 2015 Dodge Charger SE in excellent condition. Very clean inside and outside, smooth driving, and well maintained.

* 55,000 miles
* Rebuilt title
* 4 new tires
* New battery
* Fresh oil change
* Cold A/C
* Recently detailed
* Runs and drives great
* No known mechanical issues

Price: $11,999

Beautiful Charger that’s ready for its new owner.

2019 Chrysler 300 Touring – $12,25070,000 miles • Clean TitleVery clean 2019 Chrysler 300 Touring in excellent condition...
08/25/2026

2019 Chrysler 300 Touring – $12,250

70,000 miles • Clean Title

Very clean 2019 Chrysler 300 Touring in excellent condition. Runs and drives very smooth with no issues.

* ✅ Only 70,000 miles
* ✅ Clean title
* ✅ 4 brand-new tires
* ✅ New battery
* ❄️ Ice-cold A/C
* ✅ Clean inside & outside
* ✅ No mechanical issues
* 💰 Asking $12,250

Ready to drive

New Sales
07/30/2026

New Sales

American flags gate, 5150 W Jefferson Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

Address

5150 W Jefferson Boulevard
Dallas, TX
75211

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 9am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 9am - 5:30pm
Thursday 9am - 5:30pm
Friday 9am - 5:30pm
Saturday 10:30am - 3:30pm

Telephone

+14692153313

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Oscarmo posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Oscarmo:

Shortcuts

Share