New Wave Motors LLC

Call Directions Website Contact the business

New Wave Motors LLC We offer in house financing on USED vehicles. Come fill out an application here with us. Drive away Upon approval with the down payment No credit needed!

Now located on our Zanesville lot!!!2008 Buick Lucerne$700.00 Cash DownMileage:  90,950
10/13/2026

Now located on our Zanesville lot!!!

2008 Buick Lucerne
$700.00 Cash Down
Mileage: 90,950

Now located on our Zanesville lot!!!2014 Jeep Cherokee$900.00 Cash DownMileage:  147,048
10/12/2026

Now located on our Zanesville lot!!!

2014 Jeep Cherokee
$900.00 Cash Down
Mileage: 147,048

2014 Ford Focus$900.00 Cash DownMileage:  101,886
10/12/2026

2014 Ford Focus
$900.00 Cash Down
Mileage: 101,886

2011 Chevrolet Aveo$2,500.00 Cash Deal plus tax + title fees!!!Mileage:  117,730
09/29/2026

2011 Chevrolet Aveo
$2,500.00 Cash Deal plus tax + title fees!!!
Mileage: 117,730

2013 Chrysler 200$900.00 Cash DownMileage:  115,166
09/29/2026

2013 Chrysler 200
$900.00 Cash Down
Mileage: 115,166

2009 Chevrolet Cobalt$1,500.00 Cash Deal plus tax + title fees!!!Mileage:  233,017
09/24/2026

2009 Chevrolet Cobalt
$1,500.00 Cash Deal plus tax + title fees!!!
Mileage: 233,017

2015 Chrysler Town and CountryWas $2,000.00 Cash DownMileage:  133,445
06/02/2026

2015 Chrysler Town and Country
Was $2,000.00 Cash Down
Mileage: 133,445

Address

121 S 3rd Street
Coshocton, OH
43812

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 1pm

Telephone

+17405754578

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when New Wave Motors LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to New Wave Motors LLC:

Shortcuts

Share