Kolkars Auto Sales

Directions

Kolkars Auto Sales 30+ years in the automotive industry, KOLKARS uses experience & style to provide the best services.

2021 Honda Accord SportMiles: 82,937Price: $21,995
10/19/2026

2021 Honda Accord Sport
Miles: 82,937
Price: $21,995

Silver 2021 Honda Accord Sport with Black interior for sale in Columbia. Shop KOLKARS for great deals on all our Honda inventory.

2021 Honda Accord Sport82,000 Miles $21,995.00Call or Text Brad @ 601 549 0343
10/19/2026

2021 Honda Accord Sport
82,000 Miles
$21,995.00
Call or Text Brad @ 601 549 0343

2021 Toyota Camry SE121,000 MilesNew Tires & Fresh Detail$19,995.00Call or Text Brad @ 601 549 0343
09/28/2026

2021 Toyota Camry SE
121,000 Miles
New Tires & Fresh Detail
$19,995.00
Call or Text Brad @ 601 549 0343

Go Oak Grove Lady Warriors!!!!
09/22/2026

Go Oak Grove Lady Warriors!!!!

πŸ’›πŸ–€ SPONSOR SPOTLIGHT πŸ’›πŸ–€

We’re proud to shine the spotlight on KOLKars, and give a HUGE THANK YOU for supporting our Lady Warriors! πŸ₯Ž

Your generosity helps support our athletes, our program, and the opportunities that make this season possible.

Thank you, KOLKars for supporting Oak Grove Lady Warriors Softball! πŸ–€πŸ’›πŸ₯Ž

🏒 25 Frontage Road Columbia, MS 39429
πŸ“ž 601-736-4222
🌎 https://www.kolkars.com/

One Team. One Goal. One BIG WARRIOR FAMILY!

2017 GMC Sierra 1500 2WD Crew Cab 143.5" SLTMiles: 135,110Price: $24,995
09/13/2026

2017 GMC Sierra 1500 2WD Crew Cab 143.5" SLT
Miles: 135,110
Price: $24,995

Magnesium 2017 GMC Sierra 1500 2WD Crew Cab 143.5" SLT with Black interior for sale in Columbia. Shop KOLKARS for great deals on all our GMC inventory.

2021 Toyota Camry SEMiles: 121,693Price: $19,995
09/10/2026

2021 Toyota Camry SE
Miles: 121,693
Price: $19,995

Black 2021 Toyota Camry SE with Gray interior for sale in Columbia. Shop KOLKARS for great deals on all our Toyota inventory.

2020 Toyota Camry LEMiles: 121,053Price: $17,995
09/10/2026

2020 Toyota Camry LE
Miles: 121,053
Price: $17,995

Black 2020 Toyota Camry LE with Gray interior for sale in Columbia. Shop KOLKARS for great deals on all our Toyota inventory.

2020 Dodge Durango GT 2WDMiles: 168,414Price: $14,995
09/10/2026

2020 Dodge Durango GT 2WD
Miles: 168,414
Price: $14,995

Silver 2020 Dodge Durango GT 2WD with Black interior for sale in Columbia. Shop KOLKARS for great deals on all our Dodge inventory.

Address

25 South Frontage Road
Columbia, MS
39429

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 2pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Kolkars Auto Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share