Mt Vernon Finance

Call Directions Contact the business

Mt Vernon Finance No credit? No problem. Here at Mt Vernon Finance we provide our customers with in house financing.

Merry Christmas!!
12/23/2023

Merry Christmas!!

Merry Christmas from all of us to you! 🎄☃️

New Wave Motors LLC Hannah Marie's Haley’s Floral Studio Mt Vernon Finance New Wave Car Company

2005 Toyota Camry$600 Down
08/09/2022

2005 Toyota Camry
$600 Down

Have a wonderful Independence day.
07/01/2022

Have a wonderful Independence day.

Current Inventory08 Lincoln MKZ $1,500 Down
06/23/2022

Current Inventory

08 Lincoln MKZ $1,500 Down

05/27/2022
07 Saturn Ion$800 Down
05/13/2022

07 Saturn Ion
$800 Down

11 Mazda Mazda6$1,500 Down
05/13/2022

11 Mazda Mazda6
$1,500 Down

08 Nissan Rogue$800 Down
05/13/2022

08 Nissan Rogue
$800 Down

13 Dodge Avenger$2,000 Down
05/13/2022

13 Dodge Avenger
$2,000 Down

Address

211 N 5th Street
Cambridge, OH
43725

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+17402555286

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mt Vernon Finance posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Mt Vernon Finance:

Shortcuts

Share

Category