BisMan Autoworx

Directions Website Contact the business

BisMan Autoworx 2405 East Main Ave, (sales) 58501
235 Airport Road, (service) 58504
Bismarck ND
Phone: 701-751-6190
Fax:701-751-3474

What’s better than a 2023 Chevy 1500 crew cab RST with heated cloth, heated steering wheel, and with new tires!  Getting...
10/16/2026

What’s better than a 2023 Chevy 1500 crew cab RST with heated cloth, heated steering wheel, and with new tires!

Getting a 2-year 24,000 mile powertrain FREE with it!

NOW priced at only $22,900

5.3 V8
10- Speed Automatic
Very clean Sterling gray metallic paint
 Extremely clean jet black cloth is heated seats
heated steering wheel
Power seat
Trail boss Black wheels
New R/T tires
Fresh tint
T. Cover
Bed mat
New floor mats
Big back up camera
Factory car starter, and tailgate drop from key fob
40 20 40 split bench seat
Tow package
4 x 4
And more!

Yes, and it comes with a 2 years- 24,000 mile powertrain warranty

2013 GMC Yukon XL SLT 4x4 with Sunroof, 2-DVDs, Middle Bench, Heated front and middle row seats, Heated Steering Wheel, ...
10/15/2026

2013 GMC Yukon XL SLT 4x4 with Sunroof, 2-DVDs, Middle Bench, Heated front and middle row seats, Heated Steering Wheel, Chrome Wheels, and more!!

$12,900

5.3L V8

Automatic Transmission

(6 Speed Auto)

176,114 Miles

4x4

Fog Lights

Tow Hooks

Tow Package

Luggage Rack

Factory Running Boards

Newer Style 18" GM Wheels

Good General Grabber APT Tires

Burgundy in Color

Tan Leather Interior

Front Buckets

(Heated)

2nd Row Bench

(Heated Outer Seats)

3rd Row Bench

Power Windows

Power Locks

Power Mirrors

Power Rear Hatch

Power Sunroof

Dual Rear DVDs

AM/FM/XM Radio

Back-Up Camera

Steering Wheel Audio Controls

BOSE Speakers

A/C

3 Zone Climate Control

Keyless Entry

Factory Auto Start

and more!

Located in Bismarck

Nice GMC Yukon XL with a bunch of good interior features to keep the whole family happy going down the road!

Very clean all-wheel-drive 2020 Chevy equinox premiere for only $16,900!!!!Don’t get them in like this too often!  Needs...
10/15/2026

Very clean all-wheel-drive 2020 Chevy equinox premiere for only $16,900!!!!

Don’t get them in like this too often!

Needs nothing but a new owner!

Beautiful red tint coat with black heated and cooled leather. Heated rear seat seats.

97k miles

360° camera
Navigation
Power rear hatch
Auto start
New tires
Aluminum rims
Fresh tint and detail
Dual power seats
Bluetooth
Heated steering wheel
Memory seats
And more!

1999 Ford F250 Super Duty Crew Cab Short Box Lariat V10 4x4ONLY $10,900Maroon with Tan Leather6.8 V10Automatic Transmiss...
10/15/2026

1999 Ford F250 Super Duty Crew Cab Short Box Lariat V10 4x4

ONLY $10,900

Maroon with Tan Leather
6.8 V10
Automatic Transmission
4x4
King Ranch Wheels
New Tires
New Windshield
T. Cover
New Tint
Tow Package
Camper Rails
Side steps
And more!

Very hard to find in this condition with no rust or hail issues!

Freshly serviced and Detailed and ready to go!!

We got some awesome side-by-sides for every season!Very clean with insulated and heated in air-conditioned cabs!  💪 Loa...
10/15/2026

We got some awesome side-by-sides for every season!

Very clean with insulated and heated in air-conditioned cabs! 💪

Loaded up on the inside! 👍🏼

Good tires for the upcoming fall & winter! ❄️ 🍁 ☀️

More pictures and information on our website 💻 📱

www.bismanautoworx.com

Very nice pick up for a very nice price!$25,9002019 Ford F250 Crew Cab XLT 8’ Box Super Duty 4x4236k miles6.7 Powerstro...
10/15/2026

Very nice pick up for a very nice price!

$25,900

2019 Ford F250 Crew Cab XLT 8’ Box Super Duty 4x4
236k miles
6.7 Powerstroke Diesel
Deleted with Tow Tune
B&W Ball
Black with Gray Cloth
Power Seat
New Rough Country seat covers
New 20” Chrome King Ranch Wheels and Tires
New Leveling Kit
Remote Start
Side Steps
T. Cover
AUX Switches
Back up Camera
40/20/40 Bench Seat
HD Floor Mats
And more!!

This thing is very well equipped, very clean, and presentable pick up with all the stuff done to it.

Our coworker drove it for a while and everything checked out really good!! 👍🏼 🛻 😎

Have a great weekend with what’s left of it. 🌧️ We are working on getting some more inventory! So if you don’t see what ...
10/11/2026

Have a great weekend with what’s left of it. 🌧️
We are working on getting some more inventory!
So if you don’t see what you are looking for here, let us know and we will try our best to help!
www.bismanautoworx.com

Check out our new ad in (Autos And Trucks) 😃 Thanks to everyone who made September go as smooth as it did!  We value all...
10/04/2026

Check out our new ad in (Autos And Trucks) 😃 Thanks to everyone who made September go as smooth as it did!
We value all of our customers! And just remember, if you don’t see something you’re looking for just give us a holler. We’ll see what we can do to help find it for you!
Have a great rest of your weekend ! 🍂 ☀️ 🛻 🚗
www.bismanautoworx.com

Updated Pictures!!!! Freshly Detailed and Serviced!  VERY CLEAN 2011 Jeep Wrangler Sport 2- door with only 38,000 miles....
09/28/2026

Updated Pictures!!!!
Freshly Detailed and Serviced!
VERY CLEAN 2011 Jeep Wrangler Sport 2- door with only 38,000 miles. Silver was black cloth interior extremely clean. Aluminum wheels, excellent tires, hitch, soft top, power window, power rocks, keyless entry, aftermarket car starter, stainless steel side steps, grab handles, 3.6 V6 Automatic, and more!!!!

$15,900

Address

2405 E Main Avenue/Sales. 235 Airport Rd/Service
Bismarck, ND
58501

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
6pm - 7pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when BisMan Autoworx posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to BisMan Autoworx:

Shortcuts

Share

Category