Bub's Cycle & ATV

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Bub's Cycle & ATV Full service New and Pre-owned Motorsports Dealer Established In 1946
We Are The Oldest Dealer In The State!

For 79 Years We Have Been Your One Stop Shop For All Of Your Powersports Needs! Polaris, Yamaha, ClubCar, Yamaha Golf car, STIHL outdoor power equipment. Polaris Slingshot, Polaris RZR, Polaris Ranger, Polaris General,and Polaris ATV

🚨New Inventory Alert🚨2027 Polaris RANGER CREW XP 1000 NorthStar Ultimate !Blue Labyrinth$37,399+ TTFSave Up To $2000 Thi...
10/22/2026

🚨New Inventory Alert🚨
2027 Polaris RANGER CREW XP 1000 NorthStar Ultimate !
Blue Labyrinth
$37,399+ TTF
Save Up To $2000 This Month!
Or Take Advantage Of Financing As Low As 3.99% For 36Months
Stop By And Check It Out Or
Give Us A Call 304-252-4662 Ask For Joe

🚨New Inventory Alert🚨2026 Polaris GENERAL XP 4 1000 Ultimate!Earth Blue$31,999+ TTFSave Up To $4000 This Month! 🤯Or Take...
10/20/2026

🚨New Inventory Alert🚨
2026 Polaris GENERAL XP 4 1000 Ultimate!
Earth Blue
$31,999+ TTF
Save Up To $4000 This Month! 🤯
Or Take Advantage Of 0% Financing For 60Months! 😲
Stop By And Check It Out Or
Give Us A Call 304-252-4662 Ask For Joe

🚨Fresh Trade Alert🚨Just In Time For Fall Weather! 🍁We've Got Two 2024 Polaris Ranger 570 NorthStar's One Has 600 Miles T...
10/16/2026

🚨Fresh Trade Alert🚨
Just In Time For Fall Weather! 🍁
We've Got Two 2024 Polaris Ranger 570 NorthStar's
One Has 600 Miles
The Other Has 900 Miles And A Street Legal Kit 🤯
Your Pick $17,800 + Tax & Title
Stop By And Check It Out Or
Give Us A Call 304-252-4662 Ask For Joe

A Huge Thanks To Caden Lookabill, On The Purchase Of HisPolaris General XP !!! We appreciate your business And Hope You ...
10/16/2026

A Huge Thanks To Caden Lookabill, On The Purchase Of His
Polaris General XP !!!
We appreciate your business And Hope You Enjoy Your Like New Polaris General XP🤙

🚨New Inventory Alert🚨2027 Polaris RZR XP 4 1000 Ultimate!Onyx Black$27,299+ TTFStop By And Check It Out Or Give Us A Cal...
10/16/2026

🚨New Inventory Alert🚨
2027 Polaris RZR XP 4 1000 Ultimate!
Onyx Black
$27,299+ TTF
Stop By And Check It Out Or
Give Us A Call 304-252-4662 Ask For Joe

🚨Fresh Trade Alert🚨2024 Kawasaki KRX4 1000SE !Street Legal & Only 2036 Miles!!! 🤯$21,495 + Tax & Title Stop By And Check...
10/16/2026

🚨Fresh Trade Alert🚨
2024 Kawasaki KRX4 1000SE !
Street Legal & Only 2036 Miles!!! 🤯
$21,495 + Tax & Title
Stop By And Check It Out Or
Give Us A Call 304-252-4662 Ask For Joe

Address

1860 Robert C Byrd Drive
Beckley, WV
25801

Opening Hours

Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 3pm

Telephone

+13042524662

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Bub's Cycle & ATV posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Bub's Cycle & ATV:

Shortcuts

Share