NLB Used Car Sales

Call Directions Website Contact the business

NLB Used Car Sales Reconditioning and reselling donated cars provides direct financial support for No Longer Bound(TM), a 501c(3) nonprofit located in Cu***ng, GA.

NLB provides year-long, faith-based addiction treatment. Dealer licensed as "No Longer Bound Auto Sales."

!!!FOR SALE!!!2004 INFINITI I35VIN # JNKDA31A04T210043MILES - 150,000$3,700
10/07/2026

!!!FOR SALE!!!
2004 INFINITI I35
VIN # JNKDA31A04T210043
MILES - 150,000
$3,700

!!!COMING SOON!!!2013 HYUNDAI ELANTRA
09/25/2026

!!!COMING SOON!!!
2013 HYUNDAI ELANTRA

!!!COMING SOON!!!2010 HONDA CR-V
09/25/2026

!!!COMING SOON!!!
2010 HONDA CR-V

!!!SOLD!!!2010 LEXUS ES350Price:  $5999Mileage:189000Stock #: 25384VIN  #: JTHBK1EG8A2351645
09/11/2026

!!!SOLD!!!
2010 LEXUS ES350
Price: $5999
Mileage:189000
Stock #: 25384
VIN #: JTHBK1EG8A2351645

!!!SOLD!!!2008 MERCEDES-BENZ E550Price:  $7,500Mileage: 90,000Stock #: 15367VIN  #: WDBUF72X18B298012!!!CLEAN CAR, WELL ...
08/31/2026

!!!SOLD!!!
2008 MERCEDES-BENZ E550
Price: $7,500
Mileage: 90,000
Stock #: 15367
VIN #: WDBUF72X18B298012
!!!CLEAN CAR, WELL KEPT, SUNROOF, V8, UNER 100K MILES!!

!!!SOLD!!!2006 TOYOTA SIENNA Price:  $6,500Mileage: 80,000Stock #: 15343 VIN  #: 5TDZA22C96S516127
08/31/2026

!!!SOLD!!!
2006 TOYOTA SIENNA
Price: $6,500
Mileage: 80,000
Stock #: 15343
VIN #: 5TDZA22C96S516127

!!!SOLD!!!2019 FORD F-150 4x4Price:  $27,999Mileage: 73,600Stock #:  15349VIN  #:  1FTEW1E52KFB11308Nice Truck, Aftermar...
08/14/2026

!!!SOLD!!!
2019 FORD F-150 4x4
Price: $27,999
Mileage: 73,600
Stock #: 15349
VIN #: 1FTEW1E52KFB11308
Nice Truck, Aftermarket Exhaust - Sounds Great - 6' Lift, 35' Tires, Fuel Wheels.

!!!SOLD!!!2012 RAM 1500 BIG HORN 4X4Price:  $8,500Mileage:141,600Stock #: 153385VIN  #: 1C6RD7LT8CS202241RANCH HAND BRUS...
08/12/2026

!!!SOLD!!!
2012 RAM 1500 BIG HORN 4X4
Price: $8,500
Mileage:141,600
Stock #: 153385
VIN #: 1C6RD7LT8CS202241
RANCH HAND BRUSH GUARD KIT, ALPINE SOUND SYSTEM, ALLOY WHEELS,

!!!SOLD!!!2004 NISSAN MAXIMAPrice:  $2,800Mileage:  206,601Stock #: 15308VIN  #: 1N4BA41E14C835140
08/03/2026

!!!SOLD!!!
2004 NISSAN MAXIMA
Price: $2,800
Mileage: 206,601
Stock #: 15308
VIN #: 1N4BA41E14C835140

!!!!SOLD!!!!2014 Acura MDXPrice:  $7999Mileage:  195,586Stock #: 15318VIN  #:5FRYD4H69EB026398
07/27/2026

!!!!SOLD!!!!
2014 Acura MDX
Price: $7999
Mileage: 195,586
Stock #: 15318
VIN #:
5FRYD4H69EB026398

Address

2725 Pine Grove Road
Atlanta, GA
30041

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 4:15pm
Tuesday 9am - 4:15pm
Wednesday 9am - 4:15pm
Thursday 9am - 4:15pm
Friday 9am - 4:15pm

Telephone

+16786791171

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when NLB Used Car Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to NLB Used Car Sales:

Shortcuts

Share

Category