Sure Auto Wheels

Directions

Sure Auto Wheels We sell and buy quality cars! ๐Ÿ˜Ž

Quezon City AreaPm if interestedFOR SALE2017 Suzuki Swift1.2 VariantAutomatic TransmissionOriginal White Paint70taw Mile...
29/06/2026

Quezon City Area
Pm if interested

FOR SALE

2017 Suzuki Swift
1.2 Variant
Automatic Transmission
Original White Paint
70taw Mileage
SRS Airbags
Cool Aircon
No Leaks No Overheats
Tested On Longdrives
101% Not Flooded
No Accident History
17inch Mags and Tires
Rear Spoiler
Complete and Legit Papers
Ready For Transfer
Registered 2026
Ending Plate #3
Fresh In and Out
See to Appreciate
Dare to Compare

Negotiable Upon Viewing
Call For Faster Transaction

Godbless

Call or text0976 514 4417FOR SALE2014 Toyota Super GrandiaAutomatic TransmissionOEM Leather SeatsOriginal WhitePearl Col...
18/02/2026

Call or text
0976 514 4417

FOR SALE

2014 Toyota Super Grandia
Automatic Transmission
OEM Leather Seats
Original WhitePearl Color
Original New Look
No Leaks No Overheats
Tested On Longdrives
101% Not Flooed
Complete Papers
2 Original Keys
Registered 2025
Ending Plate # 5
Fresh In and Out
Dare to Compare
See to Appreciate

Negotiable Upon Viewing
Call For Faster Transaction

Godbless

Call or Text 0976 514 4417Quezon City AreaFOR SALE2018 Honda CRV 1.6 S VariantAutomatic TransmissionDiesel EngineOrigina...
13/02/2026

Call or Text
0976 514 4417
Quezon City Area

FOR SALE

2018 Honda CRV
1.6 S Variant
Automatic Transmission
Diesel Engine
Original PearlWhite Color
7 Seater
Push Start/Stop Engine
Smart Entry
Cruise Control
OEM Premium Leather Seats
SRS Airbags
Apple Carplay
Dual Aircon/Climate Control
Dynamic Reverse Camera
Toyo Tires
Blind Spot Camera
No Leaks No Overheats
Tested On Longdrives
101% Not Flooded
No Accident History
2 Original Smart Keys
Complete Manual Booklets
Ending Plate # 5
Complete and Legit Papers
Ready For Transfer
Fresh In and Out
See to Appreciate

Negotiable Upon Viewing
Call For Faster Transaction

Godbless

07/02/2026
FOR SALE Call or Text 0976 514 4417Quezon City area2023 Toyota Fortuner2.4 V VariantAutomatic TransmissionOriginal Pearl...
07/02/2026

FOR SALE

Call or Text 0976 514 4417
Quezon City area

2023 Toyota Fortuner
2.4 V Variant
Automatic Transmission
Original Pearl White Color
SRS Airbags
Blind Spot Assist
Push Start/Stop Engine
Wireless Cellphone Charger
No Leaks No Overheats
Tested On Longdrives
101% Not Flooded
No Accident History
Complete and Legit Papers
2 Orginal Smart Keys
Complete Manual Booklets
Ending Plate # 9
Fresh In and Out
Dare to Compare
See to Appreciate

Negotiable Upon Viewing
Call For Faster Transaction

Godbless

26/01/2026
Call or Text0976 514 4417FOR SALE2018 Toyota Hiace3.0 Super GrandiaAutomatic Transmission43taw MileageCasa Maintained/Re...
24/01/2026

Call or Text
0976 514 4417

FOR SALE

2018 Toyota Hiace
3.0 Super Grandia
Automatic Transmission
43taw Mileage
Casa Maintained/Records
Original Paint WhitePearl 2Tone Color
No Leaks No Overheats
Tested On Longdrives
101% Not Flooded
No Accident History
Complete and Legit Papers
Ready For Transfer
Ending Plate # 1
Fresh In and Out
See to Appreciate
Dare to Compare

Negotiable Upon Viewing
Call For Faster Transaction

Godbless

Address

Old Sauyo Road
Quezon City
1116

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sure Auto Wheels posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category