Auto Hot Deals

Call Directions

Auto Hot Deals We offer Comprehensive Car Insurance! Payable up to 6 months!! Inquire now! Contact me @ 09179652322

FOR SALE 2012 Lamborghini GallardoLP550-2PGA acquired with complete service historyComplete 3 keys and manualNew tiresZe...
28/02/2023

FOR SALE

2012 Lamborghini Gallardo
LP550-2
PGA acquired with complete service history
Complete 3 keys and manual
New tires
Zero retouch
Ceramic coated
10tkm only

DM

🚥HYUNDAI IS BACK!!!🚗2022 All New HYUNDAI CretaVARIANTS with the UNIT PRICES;1.5 GL 6MT - PHP 998,0001.5 GL IVT - PHP 1,1...
26/06/2022

🚥HYUNDAI IS BACK!!!

🚗2022 All New HYUNDAI Creta

VARIANTS with the UNIT PRICES;
1.5 GL 6MT - PHP 998,000
1.5 GL IVT - PHP 1,170,000
1.5 GLS IVT (Limited - Red) - PHP 1,323,000
1.5 GLS AT IVT - PHP 1,332,000

🚗New HYUNDAI Santa Fe 2.2R CRDI GLS AT 8DCT
UNIT PRICE: PHP 2,420,000

🚗2022 All New HYUNDAI Tucson

2.0 GLS AT Gas - PHP 1,570,000
2.0 GLS+ AT Dsl - PHP 1,840,000

🚗2022 New HYUNDAI Staria

2.2 CRDI 6MT (Cargo) - PHP 1,560,000
2.2 CRDI 6MT (Commuter) - PHP 1,850,000
2.2 CRDI GLS+ 8 AT - PHP 2,320,000
2.2 CRDI Premium+ 8AT - PHP 2,930,000

Message me for your queries

23/06/2019

Assume Balance!!
Para sa mga hindi ma approve ng bank

2019 hyundai kona AT
130k cashout
22743 monthly
1day release
2mos paid
5seaters

BRANDNEW 2019 suzuki ertiga GL automatic
7 seaters
160k cashout
18400 monthly
1day process same day release

2019 hyunda accent manual
2018 acquired
14500 monthly
10mos paid
150k cashout

All 1day process same day release
All dp and cashout are included

Requiremnts
2valid ids
Proof of billing
NBI CLEARANCE
POLICE CLEARANCE

WE BUY RUSH SALE UNIT!!PM ME
25/03/2019

WE BUY RUSH SALE UNIT!!

PM ME

PM ME FOR MORE DETAILS!! 😊
26/11/2018

PM ME FOR MORE DETAILS!! 😊

Grab ready with P.A na2017 toyota vios 1.3 JManual transmission13,314 monthly21 months paid39 months balance205k negotia...
12/11/2018

Grab ready with P.A na

2017 toyota vios 1.3 J
Manual transmission
13,314 monthly
21 months paid
39 months balance

205k negotiable

Assume Balance / Pasalo2017 Nissan Juke 1.6L Cvt2yrs paid3yrs balance19,407 monthlyDue every 1st21k mileageBdoFor renewa...
01/09/2018

Assume Balance / Pasalo

2017 Nissan Juke 1.6L Cvt
2yrs paid
3yrs balance
19,407 monthly
Due every 1st
21k mileage
Bdo
For renewal insurance - meron 6months to pay
Minor scratch sa front

Rush!!!

Reason for selling- Upgrade to SUV

Pm for more details

30/08/2018

For assume balance
Pasalo
Personal used only

2017 Nissan Duke AT
White
19,407 monthly
W/ spoiler
1yr 11months
Bdo
Ending 8

2015 toyota Vios E
Manual
Black
14,608 monthly
3yrs 4months
Tfs
Ending 4

Rfs: upgrade to suv

Rush!
Pm me your offer
Send ko pics later

Assume Balance / Pasalo para sa mga hindi ma-approve ng bank..Pm me
24/08/2018

Assume Balance / Pasalo para sa mga hindi ma-approve ng bank..

Pm me

Assume balancePasaloGrab active with P.A 2017 ford ecosport Trend AT15months paid19k monthlyEvery 2nd due dateUpdated in...
11/08/2018

Assume balance
Pasalo
Grab active with P.A

2017 ford ecosport Trend AT
15months paid
19k monthly
Every 2nd due date
Updated insurance
No issue

Call 09179652322

Address

EPIFANO DELOS SANTOS Avenue BRGY SOUTH TRIANGLE, QUEZON CITY
Quezon City
1103

Telephone

+639569959006

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Auto Hot Deals posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share