R&J AUTO SALES

Directions

R&J AUTO SALES *WE BUY AND SELL ASSUMED BAL/SECOND HAND CARS OR ANY EXCESS APPROVAL FOR SALE! GET CASH THAN ZERO! DIRECT MSG US FOR MORE DETAILS 🙂

ASSUME BALANCE/PASALO‼️ RUSH‼️100k nlng CASHOUT‼️‼️ UNAHAN LANG‼️2026 MITSUBISHI L300 FB EXCEED WITH DUAL AC21,468 MONTH...
18/05/2026

ASSUME BALANCE/PASALO‼️ RUSH‼️100k nlng CASHOUT‼️‼️ UNAHAN LANG‼️

2026 MITSUBISHI L300 FB EXCEED WITH DUAL AC
21,468 MONTHLY
EVERY 20th due (JUNE NXT DUE)
3k + mileage
5YRS TERM

PARA SA MGA HINDI MA APPROVE NG BANK MAY CMAP GUSTO MAGKAROON NG SASAKYAN NA PAG BUSINESS 1 DAY PROCESS LANG DELIVER AGAD ,‼️

FOR SALE‼️FOR SALE‼️not assume‼️2017 Hyundai H100 2.5L Manual Euro2 Registered1st ownerComplete papersOpen Deed of sale ...
06/05/2026

FOR SALE‼️FOR SALE‼️not assume‼️

2017 Hyundai H100 2.5L Manual Euro2
Registered
1st owner
Complete papers
Open Deed of sale
Ready to transfer
Laguna loc

455k CASH nego konti upon viewing
Pm‼️

ASSUME BALANCE/PASALO BRANDNEW UNIT‼️FREE 2 MONTHS HULOG/PAY AFTER 90 DAYS ‼️BAGONG RELEASE‼️ONHAND READY TO DELIVER‼️20...
06/05/2026

ASSUME BALANCE/PASALO BRANDNEW UNIT‼️FREE 2 MONTHS HULOG/PAY AFTER 90 DAYS ‼️BAGONG RELEASE‼️ONHAND READY TO DELIVER‼️

2026 MITSUBISHI L300 FB EXCEED WITH DUAL AC
21,460 MONTHLY
EVERY 22nd DUE (PAY AFTER 90DYS FIRST DUE)
RCBC
CASA TO GARAHE MILEAGE
5YRS TERM

PM SA CASHOUT‼️

NOTE: Para po ito sa di maapprove ng bank o ayaw n mag apply at may pang dp ng mas mtaas kesa sa casa promo's! Tia 🙂

ASSUME BALANCE/PASALO BRANDNEW UNIT‼️BAGONG RELEASE‼️ONHAND READY TO DELIVER‼️2026 MITSUBISHI L300 FB EXCEED WITH DUAL A...
02/05/2026

ASSUME BALANCE/PASALO BRANDNEW UNIT‼️
BAGONG RELEASE‼️ONHAND READY TO DELIVER‼️

2026 MITSUBISHI L300 FB EXCEED WITH DUAL AC
21,469 MONTHLY
EVERY 26TH DUE (MAY PA FIRST HULOG)
CASA TO GARAHE MILEAGE
5YRS TERM

PM SA CASHOUT‼️

NOTE: Para po ito sa di maapprove ng bank o ayaw n mag apply at may pang dp ng mas mtaas kesa sa casa promo's! Tia 🙂

🚦ASSUME BALANCE 🚦PASALO🚘Model/variant: 2024 Mitsubishi Mirage G4 GLX 1.2G CVT ATMonthly: 19,185Months paid: 14Months rem...
01/05/2026

🚦ASSUME BALANCE 🚦PASALO🚘

Model/variant: 2024 Mitsubishi Mirage G4 GLX 1.2G CVT AT
Monthly: 19,185
Months paid: 14
Months remaining: 46
Mileage: 19k +
Due date: every 24th of the month.

LOW CASHOUT ‼️

PASALO/ASSUME BALANCE‼️RUSH‼️RUSH‼️L300 DUAL AC MTmileage 10k+monthly: 21,420months paid: 4 monthsdue : EVERY 28THmonths...
04/03/2026

PASALO/ASSUME BALANCE‼️RUSH‼️RUSH‼️

L300 DUAL AC MT
mileage 10k+
monthly: 21,420
months paid: 4 months
due : EVERY 28TH
months remaining: 56 mnths
Bank: BDO

PM FOR CASHOUT‼️

ASSUME BALANCE/PASALO‼️BAGONG RELEASE‼️ONHAND READY TO DELIVER‼️BRANDNEW PASALO‼️NO NEED BANK APPROVAL‼️2026 TOYOTA HIAC...
19/02/2026

ASSUME BALANCE/PASALO‼️BAGONG RELEASE‼️ONHAND READY TO DELIVER‼️
BRANDNEW PASALO‼️NO NEED BANK APPROVAL‼️

2026 TOYOTA HIACE Decontent MT
Monthly 32,046
Every 26th due (March pa First payment)
5yrs term
Casa to garahe mileage
TFS

Pm for cashout‼️

🚦APPROVAL FOR SALE🚦FIRST TO RESERVE BASIS‼️BRANDNEW PASALO‼️TOYOTA INNOVA XE 2.8 DIESEL 202631k Monthly5 yrs to payTFSAN...
30/01/2026

🚦APPROVAL FOR SALE🚦
FIRST TO RESERVE BASIS‼️
BRANDNEW PASALO‼️

TOYOTA INNOVA XE 2.8 DIESEL 2026
31k Monthly
5 yrs to pay
TFS
ANY CHOICE OF COLOR

PM FOR CASHOUT‼️

🚦PASALO/ASSUME BALANCE🚦RUSH‼️RUSH‼️‼️READY TO DELIVER‼️2025 Suzuki Spresso AGSOdo: 5+++ kmBank: BDOdue date: every 15thM...
30/01/2026

🚦PASALO/ASSUME BALANCE🚦
RUSH‼️RUSH‼️
‼️READY TO DELIVER‼️

2025 Suzuki Spresso AGS
Odo: 5+++ km
Bank: BDO
due date: every 15th
Months Paid: 7
Months Balance: 53
monthly: 13,730
Minor scratches (see pics for ref)

PM FOR CASHOUT‼️

🚦APPROVAL FOR SALE🚦   RUSH‼️RUSH‼️READY to RELEASE! HIACE Decontent MT Monthly 31,959PARA SA MGA HINDI MA APPROVE NG BAN...
29/01/2026

🚦APPROVAL FOR SALE🚦
RUSH‼️RUSH‼️
READY to RELEASE!
HIACE Decontent MT
Monthly 31,959

PARA SA MGA HINDI MA APPROVE NG BANK
MAY CMAP 1 DAY PROCESS ‼️

Address

Quezon City

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when R&J AUTO SALES posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category