PB Cars Ph

Directions

PB Cars Ph Home of Quality Used Cars

Trust - Driven - Drive

For Inquiries:
Please call or text:
Globe: 0915-9800-175

For Sale / Cash /Financing / Swap / Trade InPhp: 686,000.00 Neg upon viewing2015 ModelMitsubishi Montero GLSVAutomatic T...
11/05/2025

For Sale / Cash /Financing / Swap / Trade In

Php: 686,000.00 Neg upon viewing

2015 Model
Mitsubishi Montero GLSV
Automatic Transmission
80tkms++ Mileage
Complete Original Papers
Updated LTO Registration
Paddle shift
Class AAA Condition
Nothing to Fix
No Issues

Location: GSIS Village Project 8, Quezon City
Call: 09159800175

For Sale💢Php: 1,100,000 Neg upon viewing2020 Model Toyota Hilux GAutomatic Transmission2.4 Turbo Diesel47,000.00 Mileage...
08/05/2025

For Sale💢

Php: 1,100,000 Neg upon viewing

2020 Model Toyota Hilux G
Automatic Transmission
2.4 Turbo Diesel
47,000.00 Mileage
Class AAA unit
Fresh inside and out
Original paint
Complete Original Papers
Updated LTO Registration

Accept: Cash, Trade In, Swap
Location: GSIS Village Project 8, Quezon City

SOLD💥For Sale/Swap💢2020 Toyota Vios XLE Automatic Transmission Complete documents28,000.00+ MileageComplete Original Pap...
07/05/2025

SOLD💥

For Sale/Swap💢

2020 Toyota Vios XLE
Automatic Transmission
Complete documents
28,000.00+ Mileage
Complete Original Papers
Updated LTO Registration

Like new condition

Php: 490,000 neg upon viewing

Accept:
👍Cash
👍Trade In
👍Financing

Look For: Patrick Buenaobra

GSIS Village Project 8, Quezon City

☎️09159800175 GLOBE

SOLD💥For Sale🚘🚨‼️ Low BudgetP288,000.00 Negotiable2010 Toyota Vios G 1.5Automatic TransmissionGasoline Engine90tkms OdoG...
07/05/2025

SOLD💥

For Sale🚘🚨‼️ Low Budget

P288,000.00 Negotiable

2010 Toyota Vios G 1.5
Automatic Transmission
Gasoline Engine
90tkms Odo
Good running condition
Presentable inside and out
Complete Original Papers

Location: GSIS Village Project 8, Quezon City

07/05/2025
SOLD - SsD
28/04/2025

SOLD - SsD

SOLD👏For Sale🚨‼️2014 Toyota Innova EAutomatic Transmission2.5 Turbo Diesel Engine64,000.00+ kmsComplete Original PapersP...
26/04/2025

SOLD👏

For Sale🚨‼️

2014 Toyota Innova E
Automatic Transmission
2.5 Turbo Diesel Engine
64,000.00+ kms
Complete Original Papers

Php: 565,000.00 Negotiable
Cash or Financing OK

Location: GSIS Village Project 8, Quezon City
Call: 09159800175

Cash or Financing OKP680,000.0 Negotiable-2020 Model Ford Ranger XLS 4x2-Diesel Engine-Automatic Transmission-47tkms Mil...
25/04/2025

Cash or Financing OK

P680,000.0 Negotiable
-2020 Model Ford Ranger XLS 4x2
-Diesel Engine
-Automatic Transmission
-47tkms Mileage
-A1 Condition
-No Issues
-Complete Original Papers
-Good running condition
-Ok engine
-Cool AC
-Presentable paint
-Makapal apat na gulong

Location: Project 8, Quezon City

For Sale🚨‼️🚘PHP: 382,000.0 NegotiableCash or Financing OK2016 Model Toyota Vios EAutomatic Transmission1.3 Gasoline Engi...
22/04/2025

For Sale🚨‼️🚘

PHP: 382,000.0 Negotiable
Cash or Financing OK

2016 Model Toyota Vios E
Automatic Transmission
1.3 Gasoline Engine
70tkms Odo
Presentable inside and out
Nothing to fix
Complete Original Papers
Updated LTO Registration

Location: GSIS Village Project 8 QC
Call: 09159800175

Address

Quezon City
1116

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when PB Cars Ph posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category