Honda Prestige Traders Inc Pasig blvd

Directions

Honda Prestige Traders Inc Pasig blvd Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Honda Prestige Traders Inc Pasig blvd, Motor Vehicle Company, PRL cmpd, Pasig.

HONDA NAVI 110 available for cash and installment 60,030 cash 3,000 minimum downpaymentpm us for more inquiries
02/10/2026

HONDA NAVI 110

available for cash and installment
60,030 cash
3,000 minimum downpayment
pm us for more inquiries

HONDA WINNER X PREMIUM130,890 CASH LESS 12,0006,500 minimum downpaymentFREE REGISTRATION FEEpm us for more inquiries
02/10/2026

HONDA WINNER X PREMIUM

130,890 CASH
LESS 12,000
6,500 minimum downpayment
FREE REGISTRATION FEE
pm us for more inquiries

HONDA CLICK 160 available for CASH or INSTALLMENT109,000 cash 8,000 minimum downpaymentpm us for more inquiries
01/10/2026

HONDA CLICK 160

available for CASH or INSTALLMENT
109,000 cash
8,000 minimum downpayment
pm us for more inquiries

HONDA BEAT 110 PREMIUM available for CASH or INSTALLMENT 75,530 cash 2,000 mimum dp pm us for more inquiries
01/10/2026

HONDA BEAT 110 PREMIUM

available for CASH or INSTALLMENT
75,530 cash
2,000 mimum dp
pm us for more inquiries

HONDA CLICK 125 STANDARD available for CASH or INSTALLMENT🎉84,030 cash 4,000 minimun downlayment pm us for more inquirie...
01/10/2026

HONDA CLICK 125 STANDARD

available for CASH or INSTALLMENT🎉
84,030 cash
4,000 minimun downlayment
pm us for more inquiries

HONDA CLICK 125 SMSRY EDITIONavailable for CASH or INSTALLMENT🎉88,030 cash 4,000 minimun downlayment pm us for more inqu...
01/10/2026

HONDA CLICK 125 SMSRY EDITION

available for CASH or INSTALLMENT🎉
88,030 cash
4,000 minimun downlayment
pm us for more inquiries

HONDA CLICK 125 STREET available for CASH or INSTALLMENT🎉91,030 cash 4,000 minimun downlayment pm us for more inquiries
01/10/2026

HONDA CLICK 125 STREET

available for CASH or INSTALLMENT🎉
91,030 cash
4,000 minimun downlayment
pm us for more inquiries

Honda ADV 160 Roadsync176,000 CASH available for CASH and INSTALLMENTPm us for more inquiries!!
08/09/2026

Honda ADV 160 Roadsync
176,000 CASH

available for CASH and INSTALLMENT
Pm us for more inquiries!!

NEW CLICK 160 8,000 minimum downpayment FREE HALF FACE HELMET 5322 monthly for 36months200 rebate pm us for more inquiri...
05/09/2026

NEW CLICK 160

8,000 minimum downpayment

FREE HALF FACE HELMET
5322 monthly for 36months
200 rebate

pm us for more inquiries

Honda NAVI 110✅✅ 60,030 CASH➡️4,000 minimum downpayment kaya ano pang hinihintay mo ka MOTO!! apply na pm us for more in...
05/09/2026

Honda NAVI 110
✅✅ 60,030 CASH
➡️4,000 minimum downpayment
kaya ano pang hinihintay mo ka MOTO!! apply na
pm us for more inquiries!!

Address

PRL Cmpd
Pasig
1606

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Honda Prestige Traders Inc Pasig blvd posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share