Chery Commonwealth by Greg Orencio

Call Directions Contact the business

Chery Commonwealth by Greg Orencio 2022 TOP SE - NCR/LUZON
2022 TOP SE - TIGGO 8 PRO & TIGGO 5X
2022 & 2023 TOP 1 SE - CHERY PASIG

🚘 READY AVAILABLE UNIT: CHERY TIGGO 8 PRO 2.0 AWDSRP: 1,798,000 CASH DISC: 200,000COLOR: BLUE, GRAY & WHITEHappy Chery D...
01/09/2026

🚘 READY AVAILABLE

UNIT: CHERY TIGGO 8 PRO 2.0 AWD
SRP: 1,798,000
CASH DISC: 200,000

COLOR: BLUE, GRAY & WHITE

Happy Chery Day, This is Greg Orencio From Chery Auto Commonwealth, im glad to assist you. 😊

For more details info:
● Greg Orencio - (Sales dept)
● 0997 2952 612 - viber ready
● Email: [email protected]

🚘 READY AVAILABLE πŸ’«Unit: Chery Tiggo Cross CvtSrp: 998,000Disc: 110,000Happy Chery Day, This is Greg Orencio From Chery ...
28/08/2026

🚘 READY AVAILABLE πŸ’«

Unit: Chery Tiggo Cross Cvt
Srp: 998,000
Disc: 110,000

Happy Chery Day, This is Greg Orencio From Chery Auto Commonwealth, im glad to assist you. 😊

For more details info:
● Greg Orencio - (Sales dept)
● 0997 2952 612 - viber ready
● Email: [email protected]

🚘 READY AVAILABLE πŸ’«Unit: Chery Tiggo Grandtour Srp: 1,188,000Disc: 150,000Happy Chery Day, This is Greg Orencio From Che...
28/08/2026

🚘 READY AVAILABLE πŸ’«

Unit: Chery Tiggo Grandtour
Srp: 1,188,000
Disc: 150,000

Happy Chery Day, This is Greg Orencio From Chery Auto Commonwealth, im glad to assist you. 😊

For more details info:
● Greg Orencio - (Sales dept)
● 0997 2952 612 - viber ready
● Email: [email protected]

🚘 Ready Available πŸ’«Unit: Chery T7 Pro hybrid Srp: 1,350,000Disc: 352,000Happy Chery Day, This is Greg Orencio From Chery...
28/08/2026

🚘 Ready Available πŸ’«

Unit: Chery T7 Pro hybrid
Srp: 1,350,000
Disc: 352,000

Happy Chery Day, This is Greg Orencio From Chery Auto Commonwealth, im glad to assist you. 😊

For more details info:
● Greg Orencio - (Sales dept)
● 0997 2952 612 - viber ready
● Email: [email protected]

Got an out-of-town family adventure planned this long weekend?With Vehicle-to-Load (V2L), the Tiggo rEV LE brings power ...
28/08/2026

Got an out-of-town family adventure planned this long weekend?

With Vehicle-to-Load (V2L), the Tiggo rEV LE brings power beyond the drive, giving the family more ways to enjoy time together.

Learn more about the Tiggo rEV LE: https://cheryauto.ph/tiggo-rev-le

For more details info:
● Greg Orencio - (Sales dept)
● 0997 2952 612 - viber ready
● Email: [email protected]

πŸš—βœ¨ CHERY TIGGO REV LE C-DM! βœ¨πŸš—Your next family SUV is here! πŸ’šExperience the perfect combination of power, comfort, and e...
14/08/2026

πŸš—βœ¨ CHERY TIGGO REV LE C-DM! βœ¨πŸš—

Your next family SUV is here! πŸ’š
Experience the perfect combination of power, comfort, and efficiency with the 7-Seater Plug-in Hybrid SUV.

πŸ”₯ PRICE STARTS AT β‚±1,578,000!

Perfect for family adventures, daily drives, and everything in between. A spacious 7-seater designed to give you more of what matters.

πŸ“© Message me for inquiries, quotations, and test drive schedules!

πŸ‘€ Greg Orencio
πŸ“± 0997-295-2612
πŸ“ Chery Commonwealth

🚘πŸ”₯ YOUR NEXT CHERY IS WAITING! πŸ”₯🚘Upgrade your drive with a CHERY that fits your lifestyle, budget, and everyday needs. F...
08/08/2026

🚘πŸ”₯ YOUR NEXT CHERY IS WAITING! πŸ”₯🚘

Upgrade your drive with a CHERY that fits your lifestyle, budget, and everyday needs. From stylish city SUVs to powerful family rides and electrified options β€” there’s a TIGGO for everyone!

✨ CHERY TIGGO LINEUP
πŸš™ Tiggo Touring
πŸš™ Tiggo Cross
πŸš™ Tiggo Grand Tour
πŸš™ Tiggo 7 Pro Hybrid
πŸš™ Tiggo REV C-DM
πŸš™ Chery Q EV

πŸ’₯ EXCITING PROMOS & LOW MONTHLY OPTIONS AVAILABLE!
πŸ’° Flexible financing options
πŸ“‹ Easy application assistance
🏦 Bank financing & PO assistance
πŸ’΅ Cash transactions welcome

πŸ“© Message us today and let’s find the right CHERY for you!

Greg Orencio
πŸ“± 0997-295-2612

πŸ”₯ Drive smarter. Drive bolder. Drive CHERY.

Promo, pricing, financing terms, and vehicle availability are subject to change without prior notice. Terms and conditions apply.

Gas prices go up. Smart drivers level up. Time to take the electric route.For more details info:● Greg Orencio - (Sales ...
08/08/2026

Gas prices go up. Smart drivers level up. Time to take the electric route.
For more details info:
● Greg Orencio - (Sales dept)
● 0997 2952 612 - viber ready
● Email: [email protected]

Address

104 E. Rodriguez Jr. Avenue , Brgy. Ugong, Pasig City
Pasig

Telephone

+639972952612

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Chery Commonwealth by Greg Orencio posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Chery Commonwealth by Greg Orencio:

Shortcuts

Share