Ford Alabang - Michael Guansing

Directions Contact the business

Ford Alabang - Michael Guansing Trabahuhin ko po Autoloan Approval & Release ng Unit mo Boss ❤️ Hi there! Let's connect and explore how we can make your automotive dreams a reality.

Ford Alabang - Michael Guansing is a professional who helps businesses and customers make informed purchasing decisions by offering expert advice, insights, and product knowledge. I'm Michael Guansing, your reliable guide to hassle-free for your auto-loan financing at FORD ALABANG. With a passion for helping customers find their perfect ride, I specialize in securing quick and easy approvals for all FORD units. Whether you're looking for a sleek sedan, a versatile SUV, or a powerful truck, I'm dedicated to ensuring your car-buying experience is smooth and stress-free. Michael Guansing
0906 102 1494
FORD ALABANG

2026 Ford Ranger Raptor V6 4x4 10 ATAvailable Color : Black , GrayApply Now ! Sales Consultant Michael Guansing 09061021...
19/10/2026

2026 Ford Ranger Raptor V6 4x4 10 AT

Available Color : Black , Gray

Apply Now !

Sales Consultant
Michael Guansing
09061021494

God Bless You ❤️

Good Day  ! Trabahuhin ko po Autoloan Approval at Release ng unit mo Boss 🥇Apply Now ! Sales Consultant Michael Guansing...
18/10/2026

Good Day !

Trabahuhin ko po Autoloan Approval at Release ng unit mo Boss 🥇

Apply Now !

Sales Consultant
Michael Guansing
09061021494

God Bless You ❤️

17/10/2026
Sure Approval 🎯Sure Release 🎯2026 Ford RANGER SPORT 4x2 AT SRP : 1,820,00020% : 364,000DISCOUNT : 360,000Color : Arctic ...
17/10/2026

Sure Approval 🎯
Sure Release 🎯

2026 Ford RANGER SPORT 4x2 AT
SRP : 1,820,000
20% : 364,000
DISCOUNT : 360,000
Color : Arctic White
————————————————
Total Downpayment : 4,000 BDO BANK
Monthly 5Years : 37,124

Freebies :

3YRS. LTO REGISTRATION : 12,200
- FREE 3M TINT 6,500
- 5YRS VEHICLE WARRANTY
- FREE INSURANCE : 42,131
- FREE CHATTLE FEE : 46,413
- FREE RAIN VISOR : 2,500
- FREE CAR COVER : 5,000
- FREE BOSCH HORN : 5,500
- FREE FUEL : 3,000
- EWD
- TIRE WRENCH
- JACK
- SPARE TIRE
- CARPET MATTING

Apply Now !

Ford Alabang
Sales Consultant
Michael Guansing
09061021494

God Bless You ❤️

Test Drive Today !Sales Consultant Michael Guansing 09061021494 God Bless You ❤️
16/10/2026

Test Drive Today !

Sales Consultant
Michael Guansing
09061021494

God Bless You ❤️

Sure Approval 🎯Sure Release 🎯2026 Ford RANGER SPORT 4x4 AT SRP : 1,964,00020% : 392,800DISCOUNT : 370,800Color : Arctic ...
15/10/2026

Sure Approval 🎯
Sure Release 🎯

2026 Ford RANGER SPORT 4x4 AT
SRP : 1,964,000
20% : 392,800
DISCOUNT : 370,800
Color : Arctic White
————————————————
Total Downpayment : 22,000 BDO BANK
Monthly 5Years : 40,061

Freebies :

3YRS. LTO REGISTRATION : 12,200
- FREE 3M TINT 6,500
- 5YRS VEHICLE WARRANTY
- FREE INSURANCE : 44,645
- FREE CHATTLE FEE : 39,136
- FREE RAIN VISOR : 2,500
- FREE CAR COVER : 5,000
- FREE BOSCH HORN : 5,500
- FREE FUEL : 3,000
- EWD
- TIRE WRENCH
- JACK
- SPARE TIRE
- CARPET MATTING

Apply Now !

Ford Alabang
Sales Consultant
Michael Guansing
09061021494

God Bless You ❤️

P.0 Transaction 2027 Ford Territory Titanium X HybridUnit Price : P 1,599,000DISCOUNT : 115,000INSURANCE : 38,273Color :...
14/10/2026

P.0 Transaction

2027 Ford Territory Titanium X Hybrid
Unit Price : P 1,599,000
DISCOUNT : 115,000
INSURANCE : 38,273
Color : Cactus Gray
--------------------------------
Total 1,522,273

- FREE : Lumina Tint : 3,500
- FREE Fuel : 2,000
- FREE 3 YEARS LTO : 12,900
- 5YRS VEHICLE WARRANTY
- 8YRS BATTERY WARRANTY
- EWD
- TIRE WRENCH
- JACK
- SPARE TIRE

Apply Now !

Sales Consultant
Michael Guansing
09061021494

God Bless You ❤️

BDO BANK 2027  FORD Everest Wildtrak 2.0L 4x4 10AT SRP : 2,689,00015% : 403,350Discount : 220,350Color : White Pearl ———...
13/10/2026

BDO BANK

2027 FORD Everest Wildtrak 2.0L 4x4 10AT
SRP : 2,689,000
15% : 403,350
Discount : 220,350
Color : White Pearl
————————————————
Total : 183,000 DP 15% BDO BANK
Monthly : 58,277

Freebies :

3YRS. LTO REGISTRATION : 12,900
- FREE 3M TINT : 6,500
- FREE BOSCH HORN : 5,500
- FREE RAIN VISOR : 2,500
- CAR COVER : 5,000
- FREE INSURANCE : 60,096
- FREE CHATTLE FEE : 54,035
- 5YRS VEHICLE WARRANTY
- FREE FUEL : 2,000
- EWD
- TIRE WRENCH
- JACK
- SPARE TIRE
- INSURANCE CARE OF CLIENT

APPLY NOW !

Sales Consultant
Michael Guansing
09061021494

God Bless You ❤️

Address

Alabang Zapote E Svc Road, Filinvest Corporate Center, Alabang
Muntinlupa City
1781

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ford Alabang - Michael Guansing posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Ford Alabang - Michael Guansing:

Shortcuts

Share

Category