CHERY & BAIC by Renel New Manila

Call Directions Website Contact the business

CHERY & BAIC by Renel New Manila Kia Motor best deal offer

KIA NEW MANILA BEST DEAL PROMO.WE HAVE BEST DEAL PROMO FOR YOU,  LOW DP PROMO  RATES MONTHLY PROMO     ➡️ FREE:☑️ 3yrs L...
24/03/2023

KIA NEW MANILA BEST DEAL PROMO.

WE HAVE BEST DEAL PROMO FOR YOU,

LOW DP PROMO
RATES MONTHLY PROMO







➡️ FREE:

☑️ 3yrs Lto registration
☑️ 1yr comprehensive insurance w/ AOG
☑️ chattel mortgage fee FREE inside metro manila only
☑️ Rust proofing
☑️ Tint lumina ( Only Body )
☑️ floor matting
☑️ Set of Tools
☑️ Early warning device
☑️ Car cover

➡️ VALUE ADDED:

➡️ 5 years warranty (160,000 km)
➡️ Free Labor on 1st PMS
➡️ 24/7 Kia Care road side assistance

For more Inquiries please call or message me.
RENNELL RECTO
09396187466(Viber Ready)
[email protected]

2023 KIA STONIC BASE ON 20% LOW DP PROMO2023 Kia Stonic LX MTSrp - 835,00033,000 ALL IN DP17,146 monthly 5 yrs.2023 Kia ...
23/03/2023

2023 KIA STONIC

BASE ON 20% LOW DP PROMO

2023 Kia Stonic LX MT
Srp - 835,000
33,000 ALL IN DP
17,146 monthly 5 yrs.

2023 Kia Stonic LX AT
Srp - 900,000
38,000 ALL IN DP
18,480 montly 5 yrs.

2023 Kia Stonic Style Edition
940,000 srp
48,000 ALL IN DP
19,302 monthly 5 yrs.

2023 Kia Stonic EX AT
Srp - 990,000
48,000 ALL IN DP
20,328 monthly 5 yrs.

FREE:

3yrs Lto registration
1yr comprehensive insurance w/ AOG
chattel mortgage fee FREE inside metro manila only
Rust proofing
Tint lumina ( Only Body )
floor matting
Set of Tools

VALUE ADDED:
5 years warranty (160,000 km)
Free Labor on 1st PMS
24/7 Kia Care road side assistance

Rennell recto
09396187466 viber ready
[email protected]

KIA K2500 KARGOLOW DP PROMOBase on 20% Low dp promoKIA K2500 KARGO 2.5L 4X2 DSL dual ac w/backseatsSRP : 1,270,00020% AL...
23/03/2023

KIA K2500 KARGO
LOW DP PROMO

Base on 20% Low dp promo

KIA K2500 KARGO 2.5L 4X2 DSL dual ac w/backseats
SRP : 1,270,000
20% ALL IN DP : 38,000
5YRS : 26,078

KIA K2500 KARGO 2.5L 4X4 DSL dual ac w/backseats
1,395,000 SRP
20% ALL IN DP: 48,000
5 YRS.: 28,644

KIA 4X4 DOUBLE CAB DROPSIDE
1,210,000 SRP
20% ALL IN DP: 68,000
5YRS: 24,846

⭕Specifications::
✔️ 2.5L In-Line 4 Cyclinder, DOHC, Common Rail Direct Injection (CRDI) with WGT Diesel
✔️ Euro 4,825
✔️ Length:
✔️ 6 speed Manual Transmission
✔️ Halogen Headlamps
✔️ Brakes (Front: Disc), (Rear: Drum)
✔️ 15” Steel Wheel
✔️ Manual Airconditioning with Thermostat
2.5L Crdi Engine Turbo
Leather Seats
Power Window
Central Lock
19 Seaters
1Ton Weight Capacity
🆓️🆓️🆓️
✔️ 3yrs LTO Registration
✔️ 3yrs CTPL
✔ 1 yr Comprehensive Insurance with Acts of Nature
✔Chattel Mortgage (Within Metro Manila Area Only)

‼️NOTE : CHARGES MAY APPLY FOR OUTSIDE METRO MANILA
‼️PRICES MAY CHANGE WITHOUT PRIOR NOTICE‼️

We Accept ✔️
✅CASH
✅BANK P.O
✅FINANCING
✅ TRADE-IN OF ANY BRANDS

➡️ ALL-IN PROMO (GUARANTEED ❌ NO HIDDEN CHARGES ❌)

✔️ Easy Application
✔️ Fast Approval
✔️ Affordable
✔️ Fast Release
✔️ Lowest Downpayment
✔️ Lots of Freebies are wait
✔️ Transfer Approvalt

Rennell recto
09396187466
[email protected]

2022 NEW KIA SORENTO2022  New Kia Sorento SX AT DSL 7 Str (PEARL)Srp - 2,648,000Discount: 5,0002022 Kia Sorento SX AT DS...
23/03/2023

2022 NEW KIA SORENTO

2022 New Kia Sorento SX AT DSL 7 Str (PEARL)
Srp - 2,648,000
Discount: 5,000

2022 Kia Sorento SX AT DSL 7 str
2,638,000 srp
Discount: 5,000

2022 Kia Sorento EX AT DSL 7 str (PEARL)
2,458,000 srp
Discount: 5,000

2022 Kia Sorento EX AT DSL 7 str
2,448,000 srp
Discount: 5,000

Available for:
✔️Bank P.O
✔️Company P.O
✔️Cash Transaction

️FREE:
☑️5 years 24/7 care road assistance
☑️Carpet Matting
☑️Tint
☑️Tools

For any concern Just Contact me

Renel Recto
09396187466
Sales Executive

Address

Erodriguez Sr. Avenue
Manila
1126

Telephone

+639396187466

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CHERY & BAIC by Renel New Manila posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to CHERY & BAIC by Renel New Manila:

Shortcuts

Share