Frederick Tire Center

Call Directions Contact the business

Frederick Tire Center Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Frederick Tire Center, Automotive Store, Manila.

fortuner banana type 17inches w/225-50-17 toyo 95-98%thick 2025 prodate no patches Meet up or delivery32,000 Pesos only0...
19/10/2026

fortuner banana type 17inches

w/225-50-17 toyo

95-98%thick

2025 prodate no patches

Meet up or delivery

32,000 Pesos only

09322765910

Frederick Tire Centertoyota oem 15inches195r15 Bridgestone duravis90-95%thick2025 prodate27,000 PESOS ONLYMEET UP OR DEL...
19/10/2026

Frederick Tire Center

toyota oem 15inches

195r15 Bridgestone duravis

90-95%thick

2025 prodate

27,000 PESOS ONLY

MEET UP OR DELIVERY PO PWEDE

09322765910

Toyota Hiace MagsSize 15PCD 139No issueMeet up or Delivery pwedeFREE LAGNUTS17,000 PESOS ONLY09322765910
18/10/2026

Toyota Hiace Mags
Size 15
PCD 139
No issue
Meet up or Delivery pwede

FREE LAGNUTS

17,000 PESOS ONLY

09322765910

265 65 17 bridgestone dueler a/t 95%thick 2026 production date 23,000 PESOS ONLYMANILA AREA PO09322765910
17/10/2026

265 65 17 bridgestone dueler a/t

95%thick

2026 production date

23,000 PESOS ONLY

MANILA AREA PO

09322765910

Hilux Mags And Tires255-65-18 Goodyear rangler 95%thickMeet up or delivery po42,000 PESOS ONLY MANILA AREA 09322765910
17/10/2026

Hilux Mags And Tires

255-65-18 Goodyear rangler 95%thick

Meet up or delivery po

42,000 PESOS ONLY

MANILA AREA

09322765910

Frederick Tire Center15x7 6holes pcd 139 original Toyota w/195r15 Bridgestone duravis 90-95%thick 202532,000 Pesos OnlyM...
17/10/2026

Frederick Tire Center

15x7 6holes pcd 139 original Toyota w/195r15 Bridgestone duravis 90-95%thick 2025

32,000 Pesos Only

Meet up or delivery po pwede

09322765910

g variant 17inches original paint w/215-55-17 Bridgestone turanza95%thick2023 production dateMeet Up Or Delivery Po28,00...
12/10/2026

g variant 17inches original paint w

/215-55-17 Bridgestone turanza

95%thick

2023 production date

Meet Up Or Delivery Po

28,000 Pesos Only

09322765910

FS TIRES ONLY4-PCS 255-55-20GOOD YEAR WRANGLER 95-98%THICKNO ISSUE PO 2025 PRODATE PO SET NAPO FREE INSTALLATION POCASH ...
11/10/2026

FS TIRES ONLY

4-PCS 255-55-20

GOOD YEAR WRANGLER 95-98%THICK

NO ISSUE PO 2025 PRODATE PO

SET NAPO FREE INSTALLATION PO

CASH ON DELIVERY PO PWEDE.

MANILA AREA

πŸ”₯ FOR SALE: 18" TOYOTA MAGS + DEESTONE TIRES β€” FULL SET πŸ”₯ βœ… Size: 18 Inches β€” 5 Holes (Toyota Fit)βœ… Tires: 225/45/R18 β€’ ...
09/10/2026

πŸ”₯ FOR SALE: 18" TOYOTA MAGS + DEESTONE TIRES β€” FULL SET πŸ”₯

βœ… Size: 18 Inches β€” 5 Holes (Toyota Fit)
βœ… Tires: 225/45/R18 β€’ Deestone β€’ Thailand Made
βœ… Tread: 2 pcs @ 95% β€’ 2 pcs @ 80% β€” Still Thick!
βœ… Production: 2022 β€” Fresh Stock!
βœ… Condition: No cracks β€’ No bends β€’ Straight & Solid
βœ… Complete Set β€” 4 Mags + 4 Tires

πŸ’° PRICE: β‚±23,000 ONLY
/ Metro Manila
🚚 Meetup or Delivery Available β€” Pwede po!

πŸ“© PM / Message me to reserve or inquire!
First to pay β€” gets it! πŸ“¦

Address

Manila

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+639278873570

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Frederick Tire Center posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Frederick Tire Center:

Shortcuts

Share