Byd Makati Best Promo Deals by Matt

Directions Contact the business

Byd Makati Best Promo Deals by Matt Sales Consultant BYD Makati

2027 BYD EMAX 7 STANDARD EVSRP- ₱ 1,548,00020% ALL IN DOWNPAYMENT- ₱ 108,000CASH DISCOUNT- ₱ 50,00060 MONTHS- ₱ 31,99248...
19/09/2026

2027 BYD EMAX 7 STANDARD EV

SRP- ₱ 1,548,000
20% ALL IN DOWNPAYMENT- ₱ 108,000
CASH DISCOUNT- ₱ 50,000
60 MONTHS- ₱ 31,992
48 MONTHS- ₱ 37,978
36 MONTHS- ₱ 47,799

2027 BYD EMAX 7 SUPERIOR CAPTAIN EV

SRP- ₱ 1,768,000
20% ALL IN DOWNPAYMENT- ₱ 145,000
CASH DISCOUNT- ₱ 120,000
60 MONTHS- ₱ 36,539
48 MONTHS- ₱ 43,375
36 MONTHS- ₱ 54,592

INCLUSIONS:
✅3 YRS LTO REGISTRATION
✅CTPL
✅1 YR COMPREHENSIVE INSURANCE W/AOG
✅FREE CHATTEL MORTGAGE
✅8 YRS WARRANTY BLADE BATTERY
✅8 YRS WARRANTY ELECTRIC MOTOR
✅6 YRS WARRANTY VEHICLE UNIT
✅CERAMIC TINT

🎁 FREEBIES
7 kWh Wall Mounted Charger
Portable Charger
V2L Adaptor
NFC Card
Tire Sealant
Air Compressor
Genuine Floor Matting
Early Warning Device
Safety Vest
Bosch Wiper
Tow Hook
Golf Umbrella
Factory Undercoat

🏦 Subject for Bank Approval

📍BYD MAKATI

⚡2026 BYD TANG DM-I 🪫SRP-₱ 2,148,00020% ALL IN DOWNPAYMENT- ₱ 185,00060 MONTHS- ₱ 44,39248 MONTHS- ₱ 52,69836 MONTHS- ₱ ...
19/09/2026

⚡2026 BYD TANG DM-I 🪫

SRP-₱ 2,148,000
20% ALL IN DOWNPAYMENT- ₱ 185,000
60 MONTHS- ₱ 44,392
48 MONTHS- ₱ 52,698
36 MONTHS- ₱ 66,325

INCLUSIONS:
✅3 YRS LTO REGISTRATION
✅CTPL
✅1 YR COMPREHENSIVE INSURANCE W/AOG
✅FREE CHATTEL MORTGAGE
✅8 YRS WARRANTY BLADE BATTERY
✅8 YRS WARRANTY ELECTRIC MOTOR
✅6 YRS WARRANTY VEHICLE UNIT
✅CERAMIC TINT

🎁 FREEBIES
7 kWh Wall Mounted Charger
Portable Charger
V2L Adaptor
NFC Card
Tire Sealant
Air Compressor
Genuine Floor Matting
Early Warning Device
Safety Vest
Bosch Wiper
Tow Hook
Golf Umbrella
Factory Undercoat

🏦 Subject for Bank Approval

📍BYD MAKATI

Dear Clients Pm me for Reservation and Quotation😅
19/09/2026

Dear Clients Pm me for Reservation and Quotation😅

It feels like a nightmare you can’t wake up from.

𝐀𝐯𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐨𝐧 𝐇𝐚𝐧𝐝𝐒𝐞𝐚𝐥𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝟕 𝐄𝐕Srp- 2,588,000All in Dp- 238,00060 Months- 53,48548 Months- 63,49236 Months- 79,912Subject ...
18/09/2026

𝐀𝐯𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐨𝐧 𝐇𝐚𝐧𝐝
𝐒𝐞𝐚𝐥𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝟕 𝐄𝐕

Srp- 2,588,000

All in Dp- 238,000
60 Months- 53,485
48 Months- 63,492
36 Months- 79,912

Subject for Bank Approval 🏦

For Application and Inquiries message me📩
Matthew Poh
Sales Consultant
09273385612 Viber Ready
[email protected]
📍BYD MAKATI

NEW PROMO ALERT📣ATTO 3 DYNAMIC EVSrp- 1,638,00020% Dp- 88,00060 Months- 33,85248 Months- 40,18636 Months- 50,578ATTO 3 P...
17/09/2026

NEW PROMO ALERT📣

ATTO 3 DYNAMIC EV
Srp- 1,638,000
20% Dp- 88,000
60 Months- 33,852
48 Months- 40,186
36 Months- 50,578

ATTO 3 PREMIUM EV
Srp- 1,848,000
20% Dp- 68,000
60 Months- 38,192
48 Months- 45,338
36 Months- 57,062

Subject for Bank Approval 🏦

For Application and Inquiries message me📩

Matthew Poh
Sales Consultant
09273385612 Viber Ready
[email protected]

📍BYD MAKATI

17/09/2026

𝙎𝙚𝙥𝙩𝙚𝙢𝙗𝙚𝙧 𝙐𝙣𝙞𝙩𝙨 𝘼𝙫𝙖𝙞𝙡𝙖𝙗𝙡𝙚 𝙤𝙣 𝙃𝙖𝙣𝙙📣

SEALION 6 (Arctic White)
SEALION 6 (Stone Grey)
SEALION 6 ( Harbour Grey)

SEALION 5 (Aurora White)
SEALION 5 (Harbour Grey)
SEALION 5 (Cosmos Black)

TANG DM-I (Pearl White)
TANG DM-I (Moonstone Grey)
TANG DM-I (Silver Sand Black)

SEAGULL EV (Sprout Green)
SEAGULL EV (Delan Black)
SEAGULL EV (Apricity White)

For More Inquiries,Promo & Quotation Pm📩
Matthew Poh
Sales Consultant
0927-338-5612 (Viber Ready)
[email protected]

📍BYD MAKATI

Visit us Here at BDO Cyberzone Park 1 Bel-air Makati. Apply and Reserve here today! We will Give additional discount for...
17/09/2026

Visit us Here at BDO Cyberzone Park 1 Bel-air Makati. Apply and Reserve here today! We will Give additional discount for every successful reservation📣 Visit us here now🚗

15/09/2026

𝐀𝐯𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐔𝐧𝐢𝐭𝐬 𝐎𝐧 𝐇𝐚𝐧𝐝

🔋BYD SEALION 6 DMI
SRP- 1,598,000
15% Promo Dp- (45,000)
5yrs- 35,210
4yrs- 41,830
3yrs- 53,083

For more inquiries and quotation DM📩
Matthew Poh
Sales Consultant
09273385612 (Viber Ready)
[email protected]

🚘 Drive the Future with BYD!⚡ NEW PROMO ALERT ⚡💰 Financing Made EasyLow down payment optionsFast approvalTrade-in accept...
15/09/2026

🚘 Drive the Future with BYD!

⚡ NEW PROMO ALERT ⚡
💰 Financing Made Easy
Low down payment options
Fast approval
Trade-in accepted

🔧 Tipid Hacks with BYD EVs
Once-a-year PMS
Lower maintenance costs
No fuel expenses
Advanced safety & tech features

📌 Available Transactions
Spot Cash
In-House Financing
Bank PO
Company PO
Trade-In

🎁 Freebies & Inclusions
1-Year Comprehensive Insurance
3-Year LTO Registration
Premium Tint (Full Windshield)
7kW Wall-Mount Charger + 2.3kW Portable Charger
Vehicle-to-Load (V2L), NFC Card
Bosch Wipers, Tire Sealant Kit, Reflectorized Vest, Early Warning Device
Floor Matting, Tow Bar, BYD Umbrella

🛡 Warranty Coverage
Battery: 8 Years / 160,000 KM
Electric Motor: 8 Years / 160,000 KM
Vehicle: 6 Years / 150,000 KM
Tire: 1 Year (subject to evaluation)

🔧 Maintenance Schedule
First PMS: 3500 kms or 6 Months
Regular Service: Every 20,000 KM or 12 Months

📲 Message now for a FREE quotation, financing computation, and unit availability.

👨‍💼 Matthew Poh
📱 Viber Ready: 0927 338 5612
📘 BYD Makati by Matthew Poh
⚡ SAVE MORE. DRIVE ELECTRIC. DRIVE BYD. ⚡

BYD ATTO 2 EVSRP- 1,388,00015% Promo Dp- (45,000)5yrs- 30,3804yrs- 36,0453yrs- 45,536INCLUSIONS :✅1-YEAR COMPREHENSIVE I...
13/09/2026

BYD ATTO 2 EV

SRP- 1,388,000

15% Promo Dp- (45,000)
5yrs- 30,380
4yrs- 36,045
3yrs- 45,536

INCLUSIONS :
✅1-YEAR COMPREHENSIVE INSURANCE
✅3-YEARS LTO REGISTRATION
✅CTPL
✅TINT
✅7KW WALL CHARGER
✅PORTABLE CHARGER
✅V2L ADAPTER
✅2 KEYS
✅GENUINE FLOOR MATTING
✅NFC CARD
✅EWD
✅TIRE SEALANT
✅AIR COMPRESSOR
✅TOW HOOK
✅REFLECTORIZED VEST
✅FACTORY UNDERCOAT
✅BOSCH WIPE
✅GOLF UMBRELLA

Address

Dian St. Corner Gil Puyat Avenue
Makati
1702

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Byd Makati Best Promo Deals by Matt posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Byd Makati Best Promo Deals by Matt:

Shortcuts

Share

Category