Zs Cars - Pre-Owned Units

Directions

Zs Cars - Pre-Owned Units ✅Low-Mileage Vehicles • ✅Affordable Price • ✅Hassle-free Application • ✅Fast approval
📩 Contact us for inquiries!

UNIT PRICE:                1,484,00010% DOWNPAYMENT:           148,40090% AMOUNT FINANCED:     1,335,600 PROCESSING FEE ...
04/09/2026

UNIT PRICE: 1,484,000
10% DOWNPAYMENT: 148,400
90% AMOUNT FINANCED: 1,335,600

PROCESSING FEE 15,517
TRANSFER FEE OR/CR 8,000
INSURANCE (OPTIONAL):

TOTAL CASH OUT: 171,917.0

TERMS
60 MOS 48 MOS 36 MOS
31,151 36,393 45,637

📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊
📞+63 981 045 0832

VIOS ATIV 1.3 E CVTMODEL : 2026Color: METAL STREAM METALLICEMILEAGE: 5,6013yrs registeredWith casa warrantyCash out: 98,...
03/09/2026

VIOS ATIV 1.3 E CVT
MODEL : 2026
Color: METAL STREAM METALLICE
MILEAGE: 5,601
3yrs registered
With casa warranty
Cash out: 98,900
60mos: 16,793/mo

📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊
📞+63 981 045 0832

COROLLA CROSS 1.8G CVTMODEL: 2023Color: RED MICA METALLICMILEAGE: 22,118Cash out: 89,61360mos: 14,967/mo📩 Contact us for...
02/09/2026

COROLLA CROSS 1.8G CVT
MODEL: 2023
Color: RED MICA METALLIC
MILEAGE: 22,118
Cash out: 89,613
60mos: 14,967/mo

📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊
📞+63 981 045 0832

HILUX TAMARAW 2.4 FX DSL M/TModel: 2026Color: SUPER WHITE IIMILEAGE: 2,4723yrs registeredWith CASA warrantyCASH OUT: 92,...
02/09/2026

HILUX TAMARAW 2.4 FX DSL M/T
Model: 2026
Color: SUPER WHITE II
MILEAGE: 2,472
3yrs registered
With CASA warranty
CASH OUT: 92,922
60mos: 15,618/mo

📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊
📞+63 981 045 0832

RUSH 1.5G GR-S A/T 2025 modelMileage: 6,837Color: DARK RED MICA METALLICCASH OUT: 110,10960mos : 18,997/mo📩 Contact us f...
01/09/2026

RUSH 1.5G GR-S A/T 2025 model
Mileage: 6,837
Color: DARK RED MICA METALLIC
CASH OUT: 110,109
60mos : 18,997/mo

📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊
📞+63 981 045 0832

As low as ₱11,021 per month for 60 months via Toyota Financing
25/08/2026

As low as ₱11,021 per month
for 60 months via Toyota Financing

FORTUNER 4x2 2.8 Q A/T 2025 Model 9,611 Mileage34,615 monthly 5yrs📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊📞+63 981 045 0832
04/08/2026

FORTUNER 4x2 2.8 Q A/T
2025 Model
9,611 Mileage
34,615 monthly 5yrs

📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊
📞+63 981 045 0832

FORTUNER 4x2 2.4 V A/T 2025 ModelPEARL WHITE2,267 Mileage 34,234 Monthly 5yrs📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊📞+63 981 045 08...
04/08/2026

FORTUNER 4x2 2.4 V A/T
2025 Model
PEARL WHITE
2,267 Mileage
34,234 Monthly 5yrs

📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊
📞+63 981 045 0832

🚗 Thank you for trusting us to be part of your journey. ✨ Looking for a quality & affordable vehicle? Send us a message—...
04/08/2026

🚗 Thank you for trusting us to be part of your journey. ✨

Looking for a quality & affordable vehicle? Send us a message—we'd love to help you find the perfect one!😊


Vios 1.3 XLE CVT 2025 ModelSILVER METALLIC4,384 Mileage12,112 Monthly 5yrs📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊📞+63 981 045 0832
03/08/2026

Vios 1.3 XLE CVT
2025 Model
SILVER METALLIC
4,384 Mileage
12,112 Monthly 5yrs

📩 Contact us for inquiries!😊
📞+63 981 045 0832

Address

Madapdap Resettlement
Mabalacat
2010

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Zs Cars - Pre-Owned Units posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category